Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -48 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. MYLONAS, Ioannis
2. MOLNAR, Bendeguz
3. AILOAE, Eduard
3. LEMMENS, Maarten
youth male -55 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. LADZHEV, Daniel
2. OVIDIU BUIGA, Paul
3. KOUMPAROS, Charalampos
3. DEMIRXHIU, Klaus
youth male -59 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. SALNIKOV, Sergei
2. ARKHIREEV, Georgii
3. AVRAMOV, Bozhidar
3. ALLERSTRAND, Moses
youth male -63 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. LUKIC, Nikola
2. GRANOT, Amir
3. KIOUZELIS, Ioannis
youth male -68 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. CRISTESCU, Mihai Adrian
2. LÖVSTRAND, Ludvig
3. OZBEK, Eten
3. RODOPOULOS, Andreas
youth male -73 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. BADEA, Alexandru
2. RAFAELL MINEL, Ursu
3. VALENTINO, Popan Michelle
youth male -78 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. CRAESCU, Alex
2. PETRUK, Andrei
youth male +78 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. KOBZEV, Nikita
2. GOROBTSOV, Viacheslav
3. KNUDSEN, Marcus
3. COSMIN GABRIEL, Radu
youth female -44 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. IOVU, Iasmina Iuliana
2. TUDORACHE, Denisa Maria
youth female -49 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. KOSTOVA, Nikolet
2. HOLMSTROM, Anna
3. SOLDEREA, Selena
3. BENGTSSON, Ina
youth female -52 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. OTEO ZAPATA, Loreta
2. RACHE, Tania Maria
3. GEORGIANA, Mihai
3. SIVACHENKO, Irina
youth female -55 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. RACHE, Alexandra Geanina
2. BAJAN, Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia
3. SIKORSKA, Sofia
3. BORISOVA, Borislava
youth female -59 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. DIALLO, Ina Rebekka Dahl
2. KIRCHEVA, Rumina
3. BORISOVA, Radina
3. GARCIA LLINAS, Judit
youth female -63 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. KRADINOVA, Uliana
2. MAZIY, Vladyslava
youth female -68 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bucharest 16.11.2019
1. MOCANU, Andreea Catalina
2. CETIN, Pinar
3. GEORGIOU, Anastasia

You like this page? Show it!