Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. DROSDOWSKI, Daniel
2. KAPLAN, Atila
3. KRETZSCHMAR, Jonas
3. HUSREV, Victor
youth male -48 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. LAUBHOLD, Simon
2. BREIT, Andre
3. BREIT, Alexander
3. CELIK, Timo Mustafa
youth male -51 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. KISSKALT, Natadanai
2. SENDREI, Luca
3. PAULY, Joshua
3. HAAS, Robin
youth male -55 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. ULUSOY, Yagiz Dersim
2. CHAN, Noah
3. ARNOLD, Dennis
3. TOPIC, Dalibor
youth male -59 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan
2. PAVLOVIC, Bosko Boban
3. SCHULZE, Jan
3. SIDIROPOULOS, Georgios
youth male -63 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. DAVIDS, Phillip
2. EL QUARROUMI, Yassin
3. MEYER, Malte
3. AYDOGMUSOGLU, Erencan
youth male -68 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. KAPLAN, Leon
2. PÖRSCH, Elia
3. SAHIN, Ahmet
3. PAZAR, Berken
youth male -73 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. MOHAMMAD, Ahmed
2. JOHANNABER, Nils
3. RAU, Sam24
3. LAGOUDAKIS, Eftichios
youth male -78 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. KARIMOV, Islam
2. JÜRGENS, Joshua Noel
3. MILLER, Rudolf
3. TABLER, Heinrich Lucas
youth male +78 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. DALHOFF, Justus
2. YILDIZ, Durukhan
3. ATAK, Mustafa
youth female -42 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. YAVUZ, Suheda
2. SAUER, Lenya
3. NATTERMANN, Laura
3. ARAYAN, Nur
youth female -44 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. PFAFF, Marbele
2. AKMESE, Hatice
3. KÜNKLER, Lenya
3. ESKITZI, Melina
youth female -46 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. PANCIC, Anastazija
2. DEMIR, Eslem Nur
3. KOCABAS, Aylin
3. DURGUN, Dilan
youth female -49 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. ASIMI, Adiba
2. KARADAS, Izem
3. SCHLEUSSINGER, Inga
3. ÖZÜTOK, Sude Bahar
youth female -52 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. WOLF, Jessica
2. SKORUPA, Svenja
3. STEINKUHLER, Frieda
3. ARI, Nur
youth female -55 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. UNRAU, Lena
2. SIMIN, Viktoria
3. DUMKE, Lea
3. MARTENS, Jule
youth female -59 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. REZAIE, Roja
2. ROVITHIS, Anastasia
3. VOLL, Julia
3. ARSLAN, Ceyda
youth female -63 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. BATOG, Alexandra
2. HÜSCH, Angelina
3. PFEIFER, Lina
3. ACIL, Aylin
youth female -68 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. VALENTINO, Viviana
2. KREUZER, Kim Vivian
3. MINNIE, Lea Selina
3. WEISSFLOG, Emma
youth female +68 German Championships: Lünen 26.01.2020
1. KARIMOVA, Medina
2. KARADAG, Ilayda
3. YILDIRIM, Gözdenur
3. ACAR, Silan

You like this page? Show it!