WHITE,
Robert

Canada
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 25027M
325.0 Coach Ranking Points

Canada

COACH

Top 10 Coaching Results

2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen silver 2. SERGERIE, Karine female -63 senior coach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen bronze 3. ST-JACQUES, Veronique female -55 senior coach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen PAR GONDA, Ivett female -47 senior coach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen PAR BOSSHART, Dominique female +72 senior coach
2003 Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. MOUSSAYAN, Evan male -68 youth Headcoach
2003 Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. PEREGOUDOVA, Daria female +68 youth Headcoach
2003 Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. BRIONES, Mishar female -55 youth Headcoach
2003 Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. HARNOIS, Marlene female -68 youth Headcoach
2003 Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. PAGNOTTA, Melissa female -49 youth Headcoach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen PAR FORGET, Roxane female -51 senior coach

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
World Championships 1 1 6 8
Continental Tournaments 5 4 10 19

Participations

2003 World Championships Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germany Germany Show details
2003 Pan American Championships Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details

All Coaching Results

2003

World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany Germany coaching points
silver 2. SERGERIE, Karine female senior -63 coach 70.00
bronze 3. ST-JACQUES, Veronique female senior -55 coach 50.00
PAR TEXIER, Gael female senior -59 coach 10.00
PAR PEREGOUDOVA, Daria female senior -72 coach 10.00
PAR HARSTAD, Dayna female senior -67 coach 10.00
PAR BOSSHART, Dominique female senior +72 coach 20.00
PAR FORGET, Roxane female senior -51 coach 10.00
PAR GONDA, Ivett female senior -47 coach 25.00
Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
silver 2. MOUSSAYAN, Evan male youth -68 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. PEREGOUDOVA, Daria female youth +68 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. HARNOIS, Marlene female youth -68 Headcoach 12.00
silver 2. BRIONES, Mishar female youth -55 Headcoach 12.00
silver 2. PAGNOTTA, Melissa female youth -49 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. BERNIER, Daniel male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SOONG, Rachel female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. MINOGUE, Jennifer female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. MICHAUD, Sebastien male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SMIBERT, Erin female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HEATH, Victoria female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VRTACIC, Sean male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RUDENBERG, Karina female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CARDENAS, Andrew male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HATT, Craig male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CONDIE, Shannon female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TUOMISTO, Lauri male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HANNON, Justin male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR WEDGE, Kevin male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00

You like this page? Show it!