FREZOULS,
Yvan

born on 11.03.1965, France
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 24562A
554.3 Coach Ranking Points

France

COACH

Top 10 Coaching Results

2006 World Championships, Vietnam gold 1. BELHADJ, Yassine male -63 youth Headcoach
2006 World Championships, Vietnam silver 2. CARRIERE, Romain male +78 youth Headcoach
2007 European Championships, Baku gold 1. ASSARAF, Samuel male -55 youth Headcoach
2007 European Championships, Baku gold 1. BELHADJ, Yassine male -63 youth Headcoach
2007 European Championships, Baku gold 1. MUSSO, Maeva female -59 youth Headcoach
2007 European Championships, Baku gold 1. COUTANT, Maeiva female -49 youth Headcoach
2007 European Championships, Baku gold 1. TRAN, Emilie female -46 youth Headcoach
2006 World Championships, Vietnam bronze 3. PAYET, Rodolphe male -78 youth Headcoach
2007 European Championships, Baku gold 1. LELLOUCHE, Flora female +68 youth Headcoach
2006 World Championships, Vietnam bronze 3. LARCHER, Aurore female +68 youth Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
World Championships 1 2 2 21 26
Continental Tournaments 6 2 4 21 33

Participations

2003 World Championships Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details

All Coaching Results

2003

World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany Germany coaching points
silver 2. BOROT, Mickael male senior -84 Assistantcoach 18.75
PAR GENTIL, Pascal male senior +84 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR ELDJELATAT, Karim male senior -67 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR MOKDAD, Malik male senior -62 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CIVILETTI, Christophe male senior -54 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR NEGREL, Christophe male senior -72 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR VO, Ludovic male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.75

2006

World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
gold 1. BELHADJ, Yassine male youth -63 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. CARRIERE, Romain male youth +78 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. LARCHER, Aurore female youth +68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. PAYET, Rodolphe male youth -78 Headcoach 21.00
PAR INCAYA, Matthieu male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GOTI, Tiffanie female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TRAN, Emilie female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MAIZEROI, Torann male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LINAS, Eva female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SIDIBE, Marylou female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LEMASSON, Julie female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LELLOUCHE, Flora female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OUBAD, Rania female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HILMI, Faysal male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GIRAUD, Ines female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MUSSO, Maeva female youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MALVAULT, Anthony male youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LADEVEZE, Vincent male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00

2007

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. MUSSO, Maeva female youth -59 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. TRAN, Emilie female youth -46 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. LELLOUCHE, Flora female youth +68 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. BELHADJ, Yassine male youth -63 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. COUTANT, Maeiva female youth -49 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ASSARAF, Samuel male youth -55 Headcoach 25.00
bronze 3. BELOUFA, Yassin male youth -68 Headcoach 11.00
PAR LINAS, Eva female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FURET, Flavien male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HUAT, Guillaume male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LAURENT, Charlotte female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DOUET, Vinciane female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BEN TAHAR, Sondess female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR FERRER, Manuel male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR INCAYA, Matthieu male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LAIGUILLON, Barbara female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZERGAT, Ousamma male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00

2011

European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
silver 2. CHIN, Raihau male youth -68 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. RABANI, Cindy female youth -49 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. WIET HENIN, Magda female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SABATIER, Jordan male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AZIEZ, Sofiane male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR MECHENAME, Lucas male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MU, Haamanatua male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RAMANANTSOA, Pierre Mickael male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BONNET, Killyann male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BENGORINE, Afid male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MUSTAPHA, Hajer female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ADIDOU, Sarah Zohra female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEFAIX, Waldeck male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR VANDER ZWALM, Estelle female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BENAMAR, Cherazade female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SIOSSE, Benedicte female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00

You like this page? Show it!