MEIJER,
Henk

born on 22.07.1959, Netherlands
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 4593A
5,627.0 Coach Ranking Points

Netherlands

COACH

Henk MEIJER has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2001 World Championships, Jeju gold 1. GREEVINK, Ferry male +84 senior Headcoach
1999 World Championships, Edmonton silver 2. MUSKENS, Mirjam female -67 senior Headcoach
2007 World Championships, Peking silver 2. EPANGUE, Gwladys female -67 senior Headcoach
1991 World Championships, Athen silver 2. TAPILATU, Stephen male -64 senior Headcoach
1991 World Championships, Athen silver 2. PAS van der, Anita female -47 senior Headcoach
2005 World Championships, Madrid silver 2. EPANGUE, Gwladys female -67 senior Headcoach
2007 Olympic Games qualification World, Manchester gold 1. BOROT, Mickael male +80 senior Headcoach
2007 Olympic Games qualification World, Manchester gold 1. EPANGUE, Gwladys female -67 senior Headcoach
1991 World Championships, Athen bronze 3. TAPILATU, Django male -54 senior Headcoach
2005 World Championships, Madrid bronze 3. NTEP, Bruno male -84 senior Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 4 4
World Championships 1 11 6 121 139
World Cup 3 9 22 34
World Games 6 6
Olympic Games qualification World 2 2 18 22
Student World Championships 1 5 3 9
Universiade 1 4 5
Continental Tournaments 13 14 31 113 171

Participations

1990 European Championships Aarhus Denmark Denmark Show details
1990 World Cup Madrid Spain Spain Show details
1991 World Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
1992 European Championships Valencia Spain Spain Show details
1993 World Games Hague Netherlands Netherlands Show details
1993 World Championships New York United States of America United States of America Show details
1996 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
1996 World Championships Barcelona Spain Spain Show details
1997 European Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
1997 World Championships Hongkong China China Show details
1998 World Championships Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
1998 European Championships Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands Show details
1998 Student World Championships Manzanillo Mexico Mexico Show details
1999 European Championships Nikosia Cyprus Cyprus Show details
1999 World Championships Edmonton Canada Canada Show details
1999 Olympic Games qualification World Porec Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
1999 Olympic Games qualification Europe Stockholm Sweden Sweden Show details
2000 World Cup Lyon France France Show details
2000 European Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
2000 Olympic Games Sydney Australia Australia Show details
2000 World Championships Killarney Ireland Ireland Show details
2001 World Cup Ho Chi Minh City Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2001 World Championships Jeju Korea Korea Show details
2002 European Championships Samsun Turkey Turkey Show details
2002 World Cup Tokio Japan Japan Show details
2002 World Championships Heraklion Greece Greece Show details
2003 European Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
2003 World Championships Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germany Germany Show details
2003 Olympic Games qualification World Paris France France Show details
2004 Olympic Games qualification Europe Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2004 European Championships Lillehammer Norway Norway Show details
2004 Student World Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
2004 Olympic Games Athen Greece Greece Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 Universiade Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 Student World Championships Valencia Spain Spain Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Cup Bangkok Thailand Thailand Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 Olympic Games qualification World Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2008 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2010 Olympic Games qualification World Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 Olympic Games qualification World Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details

All Coaching Results

1990

European Championships, Aarhus, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. MAITIMU, Sarah female senior -55 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. SCHELLENS, Martin male youth -76 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. VERWAIJ, Leendert male senior -83 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. KLEBER, Alberto male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CIRIC, Nebosja male senior +83 Headcoach 13.00
PAR BUTER, David male youth -70 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SPIERINGS, Christian male youth -64 Headcoach 3.00
PAR EL-MARIYA, Jamal male youth -50 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LAUTENSCHLÄGER, Richard male senior -76 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TAPILATU, Patiparu male youth -54 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SOPACUA, Rivolino male youth -58 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GOEWIE, Erwin male senior -64 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PAS van der, Anita female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR POLLARD, Remco male youth +76 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BERG, Karin female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR HOOGEVEEN, Dirk male senior -70 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LEUSHUIS, Pim male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KAWARMALA, Bart male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
World Cup, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
bronze 3. BERG, Karin female senior -51 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. PAS van der, Anita female senior -47 Headcoach 20.00

1991

World Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. PAS van der, Anita female senior -47 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. TAPILATU, Stephen male senior -64 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. THIELMANN, Minouchka female senior -60 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. TAPILATU, Django male senior -54 Headcoach 50.00
PAR KLEBER, Alberto male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MAITIMU, Sarah female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR PETERS, Marco male senior -76 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MAMNOUH, Mustafa male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR PINONTOAN, Allan male senior +83 Headcoach 15.00
PAR VERWAIJ, Leendert male senior -83 Headcoach 20.00
PAR JONGH de, Mandy female senior -70 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MARCETTI, Martina female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00

1992

European Championships, Valencia, Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. THIELMANN, Minouchka female senior -60 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. BOUWHUIS, Jos male senior -83 Headcoach 13.00
PAR MAITIMU, Sarah female senior -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAPILATU, Django male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ARINGANENG, Gill female senior -51 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MAMNOUH, Mustafa male senior -70 Headcoach 12.00
PAR TAPILATU, Stephen male senior -64 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CIRIC, Nebosja male senior +83 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -65 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LIU, Tjang Khung male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PETERS, Marco male senior -76 Headcoach 9.00

1993

World Games, Hague, Netherlands Netherlands coaching points
bronze 3. MAMNOUH, Mustafa male senior -70 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -65 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. BOUWHUIS, Jos male senior -83 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. PINONTOAN, Allan male senior +83 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. MAITIMU, Sarah female senior -55 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. TAPILATU, Django male senior -58 Headcoach 23.00
World Championships, New York, United States of America United States of America coaching points
bronze 3. MAITIMU, Sarah female senior -55 Headcoach 35.00
PAR BOUWHUIS, Jos male senior -83 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARCETTI, Martina female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TAPILATU, Django male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BUIJS, Anne-Mieke female senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -60 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OOSTRUM van, Julian male senior -64 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BUTER, David male senior -70 Headcoach 25.00
PAR PETERS, Marco male senior -76 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ARINGANENG, Gill female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PINONTOAN, Allan male senior +83 Headcoach 15.00

1996

European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
bronze 3. DONA, Michel male youth -47 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. JONGH de, Cindy female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. BEKKERS, Dennis male youth -60 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. BONJOUA, Melouda female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GREEVINK, Ferry male youth -72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BONJOUA, Mokthar male youth -66 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HOFSTEE, Emmy female youth -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VERVLOET, Elles female youth -62 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VISSCHER, Christiaan male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GOVERS, Kimm female youth -67 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male youth -56 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WESTERHOUT, A. male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Barcelona, Spain Spain coaching points
PAR BONJOUA, Melouda female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HOFSTEE, Emmy female youth -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BONJOUA, Mokthar male youth -66 Headcoach 5.00
PAR JONGH de, Cindy female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BROUWER, E. male youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male youth -56 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BEKKERS, Dennis male youth -60 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male youth -72 Headcoach 9.00

1997

European Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. MOLLET, Tommy male youth -66 Headcoach 25.00
bronze 3. BEKKERS, Dennis male youth -60 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. GREEVINK, Ferry male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CUNHA da, Suzy female youth -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GIROTO, Soares female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZORLU, Bektas male youth -72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BONJOUA, Melouda female youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BROUWER, E. male youth -56 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HOOVE van, Laturiuw female youth -57 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Hongkong, China China coaching points
PAR HAULUSSY, Danny male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR PINONTOAN, Allan male senior +83 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LIU, Tjang Khung male senior -64 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TAPILATU, Django male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ARINGANENG, Gill female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -60 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BUTER, David male senior -76 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -65 Headcoach 10.00

1998

World Championships, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
silver 2. VERVLOET, Elles female youth -68 Headcoach 31.00
silver 2. GREEVINK, Ferry male youth +78 Headcoach 31.00
PAR BONJOUA, Melouda female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, Eindhoven, Netherlands Netherlands coaching points
gold 1. LOURENS, Virginia female senior -59 Headcoach 42.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior -84 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR HULISELA, Anatevka female senior -55 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TAPILATU, Django male senior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TROMPERT, Roemer male senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BUTER, David male senior -78 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MAITIMU, Sarah female senior -51 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PINONTOAN, Allan male senior +84 Headcoach 6.00
Student World Championships, Manzanillo, Mexico Mexico coaching points
silver 2. BUIL, Onno male senior -78 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. HULISELA, Anatevka female senior -55 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. ARINGANENG, Gill female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. MOLLET, Dennis male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 2.00
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -59 Headcoach 2.00

1999

European Championships, Nikosia, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
silver 2. CUNHA da, Suzy female youth -59 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. HEST van, Judith female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DEUTEKOM van, Ylona female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR IDRISSI, Yassir male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEFRETES, Jamie male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR IERSEL van, Robert male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NICOLASEN, Anke female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Edmonton, Canada Canada coaching points
silver 2. MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -67 Headcoach 70.00
PAR BUTER, David male senior -78 Headcoach 20.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior -84 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ARINGANENG, Gill female senior -51 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TAPILATU, Django male senior -62 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BUIL, Onno male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Porec, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
bronze 3. MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
PAR MAMNOUH, Mustafa male senior -80 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BEKKERS, Dennis male senior -68 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -57 Headcoach 7.00
Olympic Games qualification Europe, Stockholm, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. LOURENS, Virginia female senior -57 Headcoach 30.00
PAR MAMNOUH, Mustafa male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00

2000

World Cup, Lyon, France France coaching points
silver 2. MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -67 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. LOURENS, Virginia female senior -59 Headcoach 39.00
PAR GOVERS, Kimm female senior +72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 13.00
PAR ZORLU, Bektas male senior -84 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BUNGALEMBUN, Aimee female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. LOURENS, Virginia female senior -59 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -72 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. BUNGALEMBUN, Aimee female senior -51 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, Sydney, Australia Australia coaching points
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -57 Headcoach 30.00
PAR MUSKENS, Mirjam female senior -67 Headcoach 30.00
World Championships, Killarney, Ireland Ireland coaching points
bronze 3. IDRISSI, Yassir male youth -59 Headcoach 17.00
PAR DEBIPERSAD, Rakesh male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR IERSEL van, Robert male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MAAIL, Frank male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NICOLASEN, Anke female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LEITO, Byarny male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR VISSERS, Kim female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BAAREN van, Joyce female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00

2001

World Cup, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
bronze 3. SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
PAR BUNGALEMBUN, Aimee female senior -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -78 Headcoach 13.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DEURSEN van, Annette female senior -72 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Jeju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 95.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BUNGALEMBUN, Aimee female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -78 Headcoach 25.00

2002

European Championships, Samsun, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. DEUTEKOM van, Ylona female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. BEKKERS, Dennis male senior -67 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. STEVENS, Patrick male senior -84 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. MOLLET, Tommy male senior -72 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GEERTSMA, Anne Jan male senior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR BUNGALEMBUN, Aimee female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -78 Headcoach 9.00
World Cup, Tokio, Japan Japan coaching points
bronze 3. GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. BEKKERS, Dennis male senior -67 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -78 Headcoach 26.00
PAR GEERTSMA, Anne Jan male senior -58 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR STEVENS, Patrick male senior -84 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
World Championships, Heraklion, Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. ZAREEI SHAMSABADI, Manni male youth -73 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. MAAS, Chantal female youth +68 Headcoach 31.00
silver 2. MAAIL, Frank male youth -59 Headcoach 33.00
PAR DEBIPERSAD, Rakesh male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00

2003

European Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. MAAS, Chantal female youth +68 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. ARINGANENG, Chesmee female youth -46 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CHATSJATRAN, Sergej male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SNIPPE, Kim female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RAICHERT, Michael male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DEBIPERSAD, Jeffrey male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LIGTVOET, Michael male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany Germany coaching points
PAR MOLLET, Tommy male senior -72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BEKKERS, Dennis male senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -78 Headcoach 20.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 15.00
PAR STEVENS, Patrick male senior -84 Headcoach 25.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Paris, France France coaching points
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -57 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -80 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -67 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +80 Headcoach 7.00

2004

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -80 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. SOBERS, Charmie female senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Lillehammer, Norway Norway coaching points
silver 2. STEVENS, Patrick male senior -84 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Thijs male senior -78 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Yvonne female senior +72 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DEBIPERSAD, Rakesh male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. MOLLET, Tommy male senior -72 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BAAREN van, Joyce female senior -63 Headcoach 16.00
PAR GREEVINK, Ferry male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LOURENS, Virginia female senior -59 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MOLLET, Dennis male senior -62 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ABBINK, Marjolijn female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BEKKERS, Dennis male senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
Student World Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
bronze 3. OUDE LUTTIKHUIS, Yvonne female senior +72 Headcoach 5.00
Olympic Games, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
PAR SOBERS, Charmie female senior -67 Headcoach 25.00
PAR STEVENS, Patrick male senior -80 Headcoach 20.00

2005

World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 65.00
bronze 3. NTEP, Bruno male senior -84 Headcoach 50.00
PAR DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -78 Headcoach 20.00
PAR OUCHANI, Leila female senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
PAR VO, Ludovic male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR OLLIVE, Stephanie female senior -59 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BOROT, Mickael male senior +84 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GROSSET, Cathiana female senior -51 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LARCHER, Laetitia female senior +72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ELDJELATAT, Karim male senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CIVILETTI, Christophe male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MOKDAD, Malik male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LAHELY, Francine female senior -47 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BATA, Augustin male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
Universiade, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OUCHANI, Riade male senior -78 Headcoach 2.00
PAR MOKDAD, Malik male senior -58 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OLIVEROS, Melissa female senior -47 Headcoach 2.00
PAR DAMIANO, Mathieu male senior -54 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. NEGREL, Christophe male senior -78 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. GENTIL, Pascal male senior +84 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. NTEP, Bruno male senior -84 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. SANGUE, Arnaud male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. LARCHER, Laetitia female senior +72 Headcoach 16.00
PAR CISSE, Moussa male senior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR LAHELY, Francine female senior -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARR, Jean Francois male senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OUCHANI, Leila female senior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR CALIXTE, Richard male senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BONETTI, Celine female senior -59 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GROSSET, Cathiana female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BARTAL, Aziz male senior -62 Headcoach 12.00

2006

Student World Championships, Valencia, Spain Spain coaching points
PAR DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -78 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. BOROT, Mickael male senior +84 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. MOKDAD, Malik male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
PAR NTEP, Bruno male senior -84 Headcoach 12.00
PAR LARCHER, Aurore female senior -72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MAIZEROI, Torann male senior -72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BONETTI, Celine female senior -59 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BOYER, Judickael male senior -62 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GROSSET, Cathiana female senior -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR EL YAMINE, Mokdad male senior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR BATA, Augustin male senior -78 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PINTENO, Alison female senior -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARR, Jean Francois male senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
World Cup, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand coaching points
silver 2. BATA, Augustin male senior -78 Headcoach 39.00
bronze 3. BOROT, Mickael male senior +84 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. TROUILLET, John male senior -84 Headcoach 29.00
PAR SANGUE, Arnaud male senior -58 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MAIZEROI, Torann male senior -72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BOYER, Judickael male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR EL YAMINE, Mokdad male senior -54 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SARR, Jean Francois male senior -67 Headcoach 7.00

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
silver 2. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 70.00
PAR GROSSET, Cathiana female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GRAFFE, Anne Caroline female senior +72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TRAN, Emilie female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -78 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MOKDAD, Malik male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DUBOIS, Christopher male senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BELHADJ, Yassine male senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR NTEP, Bruno male senior -84 Headcoach 20.00
PAR MUSSO, Maeva female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR MAIZEROI, Torann male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GENTIL, Pascal male senior +84 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BONETTI, Celine female senior -59 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CISSE, Moussa male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 52.00
gold 1. BOROT, Mickael male senior +80 Headcoach 55.00
PAR DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -80 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MUSSO, Maeva female senior -57 Headcoach 7.00

2008

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
PAR GRAFFE, Anne Caroline female senior +67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. HARNOIS, Marlene female senior -63 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. GENTIL, Pascal male senior +84 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -78 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. COUTANT, Maeiva female senior -51 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GRAFFE, Anne Caroline female senior +72 Headcoach 16.00
PAR DUBOIS, Christopher male senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TRAN, Emilie female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LAURENT, Charlotte female senior -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TROUILLET, John male senior -84 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BELHADJ, Yassine male senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SANGUE, Arnaud male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MUSSO, Maeva female senior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MALVAULT, Anthony male senior -72 Headcoach 12.00
PAR CISSE, Moussa male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LELLOUCHE, Flora female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00

2010

Olympic Games qualification World, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
PAR KLELNENIDOU, Aspasia female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MARATOU, Konstantina female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CHRYSOVALANTIS, Christakis male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CHASIOTIS, Theodoros male youth +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KONTIOPOULOS, Sotirios male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PORTESI, Eleni female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
silver 2. TZELLOS, Kleanthis male youth -59 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. CHRISTIDOU, Grammatiki female youth +68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR POLITIS, Nikolaos male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TSANTOUKLA, Apostolia female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PIPERAKI, Aikaterini female youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PETROPOULOS, Vlasios male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
PAR PAPACHRISTOU, Ioanis male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KALPAKI, Alexandra female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GKOLTSIOU, Ioanna-Alkistis female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOUSOULIS, Athanasios male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SIMITSIS, Georgios male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AIK, Tamazian male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ARGYROKASTRITIS, Stavros Stylianos male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PASCHALINA, Bakyrtsi female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DIMITROPOULOU, Elpida-Marina female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KONTOU, Stavroula female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BOUMPAROS, Athanasios male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BALASKA, Eleni female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RODITIS, Georgios male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR NTINTOU, Theodora female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. TZELLOS, Nikolaos male senior -80 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. MICHAILIDOU, Margarita female senior -62 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros male senior +87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. TSOURDINIS, Marios male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
PAR MECHTERIDIS-PAPADOPOULOS, Stilianos male senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PETROPOULOS, Vlasios male senior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CHONDROU, Sofia female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VETSIOU, Evagelia female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MOUSOULIS, Athanasios male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GOLTSIOS, Konstantinos male senior -87 Headcoach 12.00
PAR DILGERAKI, Athanasia female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PORTESI, Eleni female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BIRMPA, Foteini female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KOUTSOU, Ioanna female senior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR NIKOLAIDIS, Anestis male senior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR PRIMOUDI, Athanasia female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
PAR MISTAKIDOU, Elisavet female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR KOUTSOU, Ioanna female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PIPERAKI, Aikaterini female senior -53 Headcoach 20.00
PAR PAPPA, Nefeli female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TSOURDINIS, Marios male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DIMITROPOULOU, Elpida-Marina female senior -73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LIAPIS, Thomas male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MICHAILIDOU, Margarita female senior -57 Headcoach 10.00
PAR NIKOLAIDIS, Anestis male senior -80 Headcoach 25.00
PAR KARATHANASI, Eleni female senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GAITANIS, Vasileios male senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
PAR KOUVARI, Kiriaki female senior +73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GOLTSIOS, Konstantinos male senior -87 Headcoach 25.00
PAR GRAMMATIKOPOULOS, Spyridon male senior -74 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MICHAILIDIS, Georgios male senior -68 Headcoach 20.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros male senior +80 Headcoach 32.00
PAR MICHAILIDOU, Margarita female senior -57 Headcoach 19.00
PAR TSOURDINIS, Marios male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MISTAKIDOU, Elisavet female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00

You like this page? Show it!