SCHEITERBAUER,
Marco

born on 11.03.1974, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 6253H
3,436.5 Coach Ranking Points

Germany

COACH

Marco SCHEITERBAUER has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2015 World Championships, Muju gold 1. DREBES, Ranye male -41 cadets Headcoach
2017 European Championships, Sofia (U21) gold 1. FOLGMANN, Madeline female -53 Junior Headcoach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female -63 youth coach
2014 Olympic Games, Nanjing silver 2. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male -73 youth Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Muju gold 1. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male -53 cadets Headcoach
2013 European Championships, Chisinau (U21) gold 1. NÖLP, Sabrina female -49 Junior Headcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. GÜLER, Süheda Nur female -49 Junior Headcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. BRANDL, Lorena female +73 Junior Headcoach
2014 World Championships, Taipai City silver 2. NAT, Rhonda female -52 youth Headcoach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos male -78 youth coach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 1 3 5
World Championships 3 4 13 76 96
Olympic Games qualification World 12 12
Continental Tournaments 13 21 38 158 230

Participations

2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Athen (U21) Greece Greece Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau (U21) Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 Olympic Games qualification World Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 Olympic Games Nanjing China China Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2016 World Championships Burnaby Canada Canada Show details
2017 European Championships Sofia (U21) Bulgaria Bulgaria Show details
2017 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2017 European Championships Larnaca Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2018 Olympic Games qualification World Hammamet Tunisia Tunisia Show details
2018 World Championships Hammamet Tunisia Tunisia Show details
2018 Olympic Games Buenos Aires Argentina Argentina Show details
2018 European Championships Warschau (U21) Poland Poland Show details
2018 European Championships Marina D\'Or Spain Spain Show details
2019 World Championships Tashkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Show details

All Coaching Results

2012

World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 coach 45.00
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos male youth -78 coach 33.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -55 coach 21.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Yonca female youth -59 coach 21.00
PAR BAGTAS, Simge female youth -42 coach 5.00
PAR GÖKMEN, Suhansera female youth -46 coach 5.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -45 coach 9.00
PAR SCHUMACHER, Romina female youth -44 coach 9.00
PAR LEHMANN, Alissa female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -52 coach 7.00
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -51 coach 7.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -48 coach 9.00
PAR KASSEM, Ahmed male youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR WENKEN, Tabea female youth -49 coach 9.00
PAR GÜNTNER, Nico male youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male youth -63 coach 5.00
European Championships, Athen (U21), Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. NÖLP, Sabrina female Junior -49 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. GÜLDALI, Sinem female Junior -46 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. KRONREIF, Dionys male Junior -87 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. LEEWEN, Jens male Junior -74 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BAYRAM, Ahmed male Junior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. PAUL, Adrian male Junior -54 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. GEIGER, Bernhard male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female Junior -53 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MEYER, Florian male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MAVRIDOU, Efstathia female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00

2013

European Championships, Chisinau (U21), Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. NÖLP, Sabrina female Junior -49 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female Junior -62 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. NOTHAFT, Roxana female Junior -53 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN, Alexander male Junior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SEZGIN, Abdullatif male Junior -54 Headcoach 19.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KASSEM, Ahmed male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GÜLDALI, Sinem female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. KAYA, Sebil-Sara female cadets -37 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. RÜPPEL, Frank male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female cadets +59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ACKERMANN, Rene male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Ela female cadets -41 Headcoach 11.00
PAR BISERCIC, Nina female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Panagiotis male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÜLER, Süheda Nur female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CORNELIUS, Charleen female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Isabel female cadets -47 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -63 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -42 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FEDERICI, Adriana female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LUFT, Edward male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Murselin female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Rabia female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Tamara female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KOCA, Yunus-Emre male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TALAN, Merve female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RASCH, Kevin male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BASAK, Aleyna Jülide female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00

2014

Olympic Games qualification World, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female youth -55 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
silver 2. NAT, Rhonda female youth -52 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. KÖRNDL, Vanessa female youth -63 Headcoach 31.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -68 Headcoach 11.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LEONHARDT, Pia female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KOCA, Yunus-Emre male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AYDIN, Ela female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MARTIN, Leonie female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKSU, Emre male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TALAN, Merve female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OHLMANN, Nicole female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -33 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -49 Headcoach 21.00
PAR KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LORENZ, Vivien female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ARPING, Jannik male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WETZEL, Natalie female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RIEMER, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FLODER, Miguel male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAYA, Sebil-Sara female cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ACKERMANN, Rene male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SELA, Lukas male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TUTUG, Furkan male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GRÜNHAGEN, Janina female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SCHMIDT, Celine female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR STOIBER, Sophie female cadets -29 Headcoach 5.00
Olympic Games, Nanjing, China China coaching points
silver 2. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -73 Headcoach 43.50
bronze 3. CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -48 Headcoach 28.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -44 Headcoach 10.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female youth -55 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
silver 2. BACHMANN, Alexander male Junior +87 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MARTIN, Leonie female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BRANDL, Lorena female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KAYHAN, Burcin female Junior -53 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SEZGIN, Abdullatif male Junior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GLESMANN, Ewald male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00

2015

European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
gold 1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female cadets -44 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -41 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. MOHAMMAD, Ali male cadets -49 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -53 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. GUERRA, Shayna female cadets -33 Headcoach 16.00
PAR KOSTARAS, Spyro Rafael male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female cadets -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ZAROUALI, Yassine male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KISSKALT, Suparada female cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -41 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -53 Headcoach 43.00
bronze 3. GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female cadets -51 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. KISSKALT, Suparada female cadets -37 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KOSTARAS, Spyro Rafael male cadets -45 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female cadets -44 Headcoach 21.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
PAR STOIBER, Sophie female cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Eros male cadets -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
silver 2. KAYA, Sebil-Sara female youth -44 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -46 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. GÜRÜZ, Özlem female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. MARTIN, Leonie female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Ela female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MANSOUR, Mohammed male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜLER, Süheda Nur female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR STACH, Martin male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HAUPT, Viktor male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. GÜLER, Süheda Nur female Junior -49 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. BRANDL, Lorena female Junior +73 Headcoach 39.00
bronze 3. FEDERICI, Giuliana female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -73 Headcoach 13.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male Junior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR WINKLER, Lukas male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KÄMPF, Andy male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female Junior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MANSOUR, Mohammed male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00

2016

European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
silver 2. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn female cadets -29 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. KACHOWITSCH, Vera female cadets -37 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. UNRAU, Lena female cadets -41 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan male cadets -41 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. DICK, Jessica female cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KISSKALT, Natadanai male cadets -33 Headcoach 11.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KISSKALT, Suparada female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ELDARCHANOV, Isnaur male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GOEBEL, Laura female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CIFTCI, Abdullah male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR COSKUN, Asli female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PÖRSCH, Jona Eamon male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female cadets -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Burnaby, Canada Canada coaching points
silver 2. KESELJ, Aleksandar male youth +78 Headcoach 33.00
PAR CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DREBES, Ranye male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NITSAS, Spiridon male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AYDIN, Ela female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RICHTER, Jasmin female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PETROPOULOS, Gerasimos male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PELCZ, Marvin male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ZRELLI, Mehdi ben Walid male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Isabel female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DANISMAN, Cigdem female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00

2017

European Championships, Sofia (U21), Bulgaria Bulgaria coaching points
gold 1. FOLGMANN, Madeline female Junior -53 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. AYDIN, Ela female Junior -53 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. RICHTER, Jasmin female Junior -57 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BRANDL, Lorena female Junior +73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SCHMIDT, Celine female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HADZIC, Alema female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR STACH, Martin male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ACKERMANN, Rene male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KESELJ, Aleksandar male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NITSAS, Spiridon male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
gold 1. ARAYAN, Nur female cadets -29 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. REZAIE, Roja female cadets -44 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. OBERSKI, Sebastian male cadets -37 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn female cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -49 Headcoach 11.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Esmeralda female cadets -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DAVIDS, Phillip male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CINAR, Can male cadets -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KISSKALT, Natadanai male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PANCIC, Anastazija female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan male cadets -53 Headcoach 7.00
PAR WOLF, Paula female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZKEN, Aleyna female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NOVOSELIC, Robin male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARAGÖZ, Emel female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR UNRAU, Lena female cadets -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VOLL, Julia female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MINNIE, Lea Selina female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Larnaca, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -52 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. GUERRA, Shayna female youth -42 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. SCHMIDT, Celine female youth -63 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. NITSAS, Spiridon male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. HADZIC, Alema female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KISSKALT, Suparada female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HEUSCHKEL, Philipp-Enrico male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GOEBEL, Laura female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BARCIN, Birkan male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PELCZ, Marvin male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CARPAN, Emre male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KACHOWITSCH, Vera female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DANISMAN, Cigdem female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00

2018

Olympic Games qualification World, Hammamet, Tunisia Tunisia coaching points
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KISSKALT, Suparada female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male youth -55 Headcoach 4.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Hammamet, Tunisia Tunisia coaching points
bronze 3. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. SCHMIDT, Celine female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. KARMELY, Lea Anais female youth -46 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. GOEBEL, Laura female youth -49 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. HUSOVIC, Darija female youth -68 Headcoach 21.00
PAR ENGELS, Vanessa female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ONUS, Eren-Can male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CIFTCI, Abdullah male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DREBES, Ranye male youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina coaching points
PAR BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -55 Headcoach 13.00
European Championships, Warschau (U21), Poland Poland coaching points
bronze 3. GÜRÜZ, Özlem female Junior -46 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. STACH, Martin male Junior -74 Headcoach 22.00
bronze 3. HADZIC, Alema female Junior -73 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GOEBEL, Laura female Junior -53 Headcoach 22.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DREBES, Ranye male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female Junior -53 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OMEIRAT, Mohamed male Junior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SINNO di, Sarah female Junior +73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ONUS, Emircan male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NEDIC, Marlen Sophie female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KESELJ, Aleksandar male Junior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KACHOWITSCH, Vera female Junior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÖKCE, Osmanhan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RICHTER, Jasmin female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SCHMIDT, Celine female Junior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEELE, Lisa-Marie female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Marina D\'Or, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. DAVIDS, Phillip male cadets -53 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -53 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. CAN, Beyza-Nur female cadets -55 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. KRÜGER, Nina female cadets -44 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda female cadets +59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ULUSOY, Yagiz Dersim male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ARAMPATZIS, Konstantinos male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR VOLL, Julia female cadets -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PAZAR, Berken male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARADAS, Izem female cadets -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR STEINBACH, Masai male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ESKITZI, Melina female cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARAGÖZ, Emel female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SAUER, Lenya female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AFZAL, Azad male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SILVA da, Julie female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ARAYAN, Nur female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR REZAIE, Roja female cadets -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DURGUN, Dilan female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LAUBHOLD, Simon male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00

2019

World Championships, Tashkent, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan coaching points
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ZIMMERLING, Julika female cadets -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR REZAIE, Roja female cadets -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DURGUN, Dilan female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ASIMI, Adiba female cadets -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DALGIC, Mirac female cadets -59 Headcoach 7.00

You like this page? Show it!