KISSKALT,
Supharada Anya

born on 27.02.2002, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 27530E

Germany

FIGHTER

Stats*

  • 90 registered fights, fighter won 61 out of them. That's a rate of 67.8%
  • 1060 hitpoints distributed and 575 collected during fights.
  • Won 1 golden point(s) and lost 1.
  • Participated at 55 tournaments, 43 with international and 12 with national valuation.

* These data may not be used to assessing an athlete, as the level of the tournament (national / international, etc.) is not considered. Calculated on the basis of all available data.

Career Ranking

livetime ranking of all international fighters
Supharada Anya is on place 948 with 205 points.

Saison Ranking

Ranking calculated: 29.11.2022 16:04:36

Categorie Weightclass Ranking Points
senior female -46 24.688
senior female -49 49.375
senior female -53 24.688
youth female -42 0.110
youth female -44 0.398
youth female -46 2.432
youth female -49 4.105
youth female -52 1.963
cadets female -29 0.018
cadets female -33 0.150
cadets female -37 0.365
cadets female -41 0.377
cadets female -44 0.175
cadets female -47 0.028

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
World Championships 1 1
Olympic Games qualification World 1 1
Grand Prix 1 1
Continental Tournaments 1 1 4 6
German Championships 7 3 2 12
Open Tournaments 17 7 10 34

Results

Results international

result year tournament city weight category
bronze 3. 2014 Belgian Open Lommel -33 cadets international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2014 Austrian Open Innsbruck -33 cadets international 1.50 0
silver 2. 2014 Serbia Open Belgrad -33 cadets international 2.50 0
gold 1. 2014 Croatia Open Zagreb -33 cadets international 3.50 0
bronze 3. 2015 Dutch Open Eindhoven -37 cadets international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2015 Austrian Open Innsbruck -37 cadets international 1.50 0
PAR 2015 European Championships Strasbourg -37 cadets international 3.00 2
bronze 3. 2015 World Championships Muju -37 cadets international 15.00 6
bronze 3. 2016 Turkish Open Antalya -41 cadets international 1.50 0
gold 1. 2016 Belgian Open Lommel -41 cadets international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2016 WT Presidents Cup - Europe Bonn -41 cadets international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2016 German Open Hamburg -41 cadets international 3.50 0
PAR 2016 European Championships Bukarest -41 cadets international 3.00 0
gold 1. 2016 Croatia Open Zagreb -44 cadets international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2017 German Open Hamburg -44 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2017 Slovenia Open Maribor -44 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2017 Dutch Open Eindhoven -46 youth international 3.50 0
silver 2. 2017 Austrian Open Innsbruck -46 youth international 2.50 0
silver 2. 2017 Serbia Open Belgrad -46 youth international 2.50 0
PAR 2017 European Championships Larnaca -46 youth international 3.00 0
silver 2. 2017 Croatia Open Zagreb -49 youth international 2.50 0
bronze 3. 2018 Slovenia Open Maribor -49 youth international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2018 Dutch Open Eindhoven -49 youth international 1.50 0
silver 2. 2018 Belgian Open Lommel -49 youth international 2.50 0
PAR 2018 Olympic Games qualification World Hammamet -49 youth international 3.00 0
gold 1. 2019 Turkish Open Antalya -49 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2019 Dutch Open Nijmegen -49 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2019 German Open Hamburg -49 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2019 Austrian Open Innsbruck -49 youth international 3.50 0
bronze 3. 2019 Luxembourg Open Luxemburg -49 youth international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2019 European Championships Marina D\'Or -49 youth international 5.00 6
gold 1. 2019 Croatia Open Zagreb -49 senior international 7.00 0
bronze 3. 2020 Turkish Open Istanbul -49 senior international 3.00 0
gold 1. 2020 Slovenia Open Ljubljana -49 senior international 7.00 0
silver 2. 2021 Estonia Open (Tallinn Open) Tallinn -49 senior international 5.00 0
gold 1. 2021 Albania Open Tirana -49 senior international 7.00 0
gold 1. 2022 Fujairah Open Fujairah -49 senior international 7.00 0
PAR 2022 European Championships Manchester -49 senior international 6.00 3
gold 1. 2022 Luxembourg Open Luxembourg -49 senior international 7.00 0
bronze 3. 2022 Croatia Open Zagreb -49 senior international 3.00 0
silver 2. 2022 Israel Open Ramla -49 senior international 5.00 0
PAR 2022 Grand Prix Paris -49 senior international 6.00 3
silver 2. 2022 European Championships Tirana (U21) -49 Junior international 20.00 3

Results national

result year tournament city weight category
bronze 3. 2014 German Championships Gummersbach -33 cadets 0.00 0
gold 1. 2015 German Championships Schwabach -37 cadets 0.00 0
silver 2. 2016 German Championships Schwabach -44 cadets 0.00 0
gold 1. 2017 German Championships Ingolstadt -44 youth 0.00 0
silver 2. 2017 German Championships Ochsenhausen (U21) -46 Junior 0.00 0
gold 1. 2018 German Championships Düsseldorf -49 youth 0.00 0
bronze 3. 2019 German Championships Nürnberg -49 senior 0.00 0
gold 1. 2019 German Championships Nürnberg -49 youth 0.00 0
gold 1. 2019 German Championships Wilsdruff (U21) -49 Junior 0.00 0
silver 2. 2020 German Championships Lünen -49 senior 0.00 0
gold 1. 2021 German Championships Ochsenhausen (U21) -49 Junior 0.00 0
gold 1. 2022 German Championships Weissenburg -49 senior 0.00 0

Rivals and results

Rivals and results international

winner points looser

2014

Belgian Open, Lommel
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale ARTAMONOVA, Anastansia 17 : 4 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale NIKOLOVA, Tzvetelina 5 : 2 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Serbia Open, Belgrad
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 7 : 2 ZAMPETTI, Sofia
1/01-Finale BELOKONSKAYA, Varvara 13 : 0 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 4 : 1 KOREN, Ayelet Hashar
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 6 : 0 STOIBER, Sophie

2015

Dutch Open, Eindhoven
-37 cadets
1/02-Finale KIRCHEVA, Rumina 9 : 8 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-37 cadets
1/02-Finale SALES-COLOSO, Aiko Bianca 8 : 4 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
European Championships, Strasbourg
-37 cadets
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
1/08-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 11 : 0 ESKENAZI, Savannah
1/04-Finale JOVIC, Teodora 3 : 2 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
World Championships, Muju
-37 cadets
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
LEE, Dong-Eon (coach)
1/16-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 14 : 0 SKEY, Tiala
1/08-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 6 : 0 IMANBEKOVA, Gulim
1/04-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 13 : 6 MURAKAMI, China
1/02-Finale ALSQOUR, Batol 10 : 1 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2016

Turkish Open, Antalya
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale ZAFER, Isil 0 : 0 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Belgian Open, Lommel
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 5 : 4 BOUHMIDA, Aya
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 7 : 1 AIKIO, Linnea
WT Presidents Cup - Europe, Bonn
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 12 : 8 UNRAU, Lena
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 17 : 6 BOUHMIDA, Aya
German Open, Hamburg
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 22 : 10 MABANAG, Marissa
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 25 : 3 UNRAU, Lena
European Championships, Bukarest
-41 cadets
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
1/08-Finale ARAS, Senizcan 1 : 0 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-44 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 10 : 2 JURINCIC, Dora
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 7 : 6 STOJKOVIC, Lena

2017

German Open, Hamburg
-44 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 26 : 5 FELIX, Melanie
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 14 : 11 SMITH, Jordyn
Slovenia Open, Maribor
-44 youth
1/04-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 25 : 0 KACHOWITSCH, Vera
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 36 : 16 BALCI, Esma-Nur
Dutch Open, Eindhoven
-46 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 24 : 14 BAYAA, Rim
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 9 : 7 KOPCSIK, Laura
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-46 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 11 : 4 PAU, Veronica
1/01-Finale EHIGIE, Nehima 7 : 3 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Serbia Open, Belgrad
-46 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 13 : 4 MILANOVA, Mariela
1/01-Finale STOJKOVIC, Lena 12 : 3 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
European Championships, Larnaca
-46 youth
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
WINKLER, Boris (Assistantcoach)
YILMAZ, Nurettin (Assistantcoach)
GÜLEC, Özer (Assistantcoach)
1/16-Finale CORELLI, Martina 14 : 13 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 27 : 7 TSANTE, Maria
1/01-Finale GOEBEL, Laura 24 : 11 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2018

Slovenia Open, Maribor
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KINDL, Melanie 15 : 10 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Dutch Open, Eindhoven
-49 youth
1/02-Finale ANDRES NOGALES, Paula 15 : 13 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Belgian Open, Lommel
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 20 : 5 COSKUN, Asli
1/01-Finale BAYAA, Rim unknown KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Olympic Games qualification World, Hammamet
-49 youth
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
1/32-Finale LEE, Ye-Ji 18 : 11 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2019

Turkish Open, Antalya
-49 youth
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya unknown TASKIN, Zeynep
Dutch Open, Nijmegen
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 15 : 0 TRINCIA, Clara
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 19 : 7 KACHOWITSCH, Vera
German Open, Hamburg
-49 youth
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya unknown TOUMI, Chaima
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 5 : 4 WOLF, Jessica
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 12 : 5 MICHEL, Nadine
European Championships, Marina D\'Or
-49 youth
1/16-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 24 : 2 KYRYLENKO, Yelyzaveta
1/08-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 24 : 7 MALMGREN GABRIELIN, Ellinor
1/04-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 27 : 16 DENSHCHIKOVA, Mariia
1/02-Finale CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana 27 : 14 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-49 senior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 26 : 12 DELLAN MORAO, Virginia
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 9 : 3 KACHOWITSCH, Vera

2020

Turkish Open, Istanbul
-49 senior
1/02-Finale MANNOPOVA, Madinabonu 19 : 5 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Slovenia Open, Ljubljana
-49 senior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 19 : 0 KOPCSIK, Laura
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 23 : 4 ABRAMOVIC, Lucija

2021

Estonia Open (Tallinn Open), Tallinn
-49 senior
1/01-Finale CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur unknown KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Albania Open, Tirana
-49 senior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 9 : 0 RANDRIANISA, Tiavo
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 15 : 14 CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur

2022

Fujairah Open, Fujairah
-49 senior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 20 : 5 RABAB, Ouhadi
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 17 : 14 DUVANCIC, Bruna
European Championships, Manchester
-49 senior
Trainer / Coaches:
AYDIN, Demirhan (Assistantcoach)
YILMAZ, Nurettin (Assistantcoach)
TOTH, Balazs (coach)
1/08-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 18 : 7 ABAKAROVA, Patimat
1/04-Finale SEMBERG, Avishag 21 : 12 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Luxembourg Open, Luxembourg
-49 senior
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya unknown CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-49 senior
1/02-Finale STOJKOVIC, Lena unknown KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Israel Open, Ramla
-49 senior
1/01-Finale KANG, Bo-Ra unknown KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
Grand Prix, Paris
-49 senior
1/16-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 2 : 1 SIM, Jae-Young
1/08-Finale YILDIRIM, Rukiye 2 : 0 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya
European Championships, Tirana (U21)
-49 Junior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 2 : 0 AKGUL, Elif Sude
1/01-Finale CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana 2 : 0 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

Rivals and results national

winner points looser

2014

German Championships, Gummersbach
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale BALCI, Esma-Nur unknown KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2015

German Championships, Schwabach
-37 cadets
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya unknown UNRAU, Lena

2016

German Championships, Schwabach
-44 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 18 : 5 KARMELY, Lea Anais
1/01-Finale GOEBEL, Laura 11 : 10 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2017

German Championships, Ingolstadt
-44 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 26 : 5 AIKIO, Mariann
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 29 : 9 COSKUN, Asli
German Championships, Ochsenhausen (U21)
-46 Junior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 25 : 5 FELIX, Melanie
1/01-Finale KACHOWITSCH, Vera 9 : 8 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2018

German Championships, Düsseldorf
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 21 : 1 BALCI, Esma-Nur
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 10 : 9 GOEBEL, Laura

2019

German Championships, Nürnberg
-49 youth
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya unknown KACHOWITSCH, Vera
German Championships, Wilsdruff (U21)
-49 Junior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 15 : 5 KACHOWITSCH, Vera
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya unknown CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur

2020

German Championships, Lünen
-49 senior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 18 : 6 KACHOWITSCH, Vera
1/01-Finale AYDIN, Ela 23 : 17 KISSKALT, Supharada Anya

2021

German Championships, Ochsenhausen (U21)
-49 Junior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 21 : 4 MAKRIDOU, Iliana
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 25 : 4 AYDEMIR, Nurselin

2022

German Championships, Weissenburg
-49 senior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 21 : 1 PANCIC, Anastazija
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Supharada Anya 23 : 13 CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur

You like this page? Show it!