GÜLEC,
Özer

born on 15.06.1966, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 24590M
664.0 Coach Ranking Points

Germany

COACH

Top 10 Coaching Results

2017 World Championships, Muju gold 1. BACHMANN, Alexander male -87 senior Assistantcoach
2013 World Championships, Puebla gold 1. GÜLEC, Tahir male -80 senior Assistantcoach
2017 World Championships, Muju PAR GÜLEC, Tahir male -80 senior coach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female -57 senior Assistantcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk bronze 3. GÜLEC, Tahir male -80 senior Assistantcoach
2017 European Championships, Sofia (U21) gold 1. FOLGMANN, Madeline female -53 Junior Assistantcoach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female -63 youth Assistantcoach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female -62 senior Assistantcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. GÜLER, Süheda Nur female -49 Junior Assistantcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. BRANDL, Lorena female +73 Junior Assistantcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
World Championships 3 1 12 82 98
Continental Tournaments 9 13 29 113 164

Participations

2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Athen (U21) Greece Greece Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2016 World Championships Burnaby Canada Canada Show details
2017 European Championships Sofia (U21) Bulgaria Bulgaria Show details
2017 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2017 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2017 European Championships Larnaca Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2018 World Championships Hammamet Tunisia Tunisia Show details
2018 European Championships Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details

All Coaching Results

2012

World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos male youth -78 Assistantcoach 8.25
bronze 3. CELIK, Yonca female youth -59 Assistantcoach 5.25
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -55 Assistantcoach 5.25
PAR SCHUMACHER, Romina female youth -44 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR KASSEM, Ahmed male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR WENKEN, Tabea female youth -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GÜNTNER, Nico male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GÖKMEN, Suhansera female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -45 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BAGTAS, Simge female youth -42 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LEHMANN, Alissa female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
European Championships, Athen (U21), Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. GÜLDALI, Sinem female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 7.25
silver 2. KRONREIF, Dionys male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 6.50
silver 2. NÖLP, Sabrina female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. PAUL, Adrian male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. GEIGER, Bernhard male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. LEEWEN, Jens male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BAYRAM, Ahmed male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR MEYER, Florian male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MAVRIDOU, Efstathia female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 3.00

2013

World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
gold 1. GÜLEC, Tahir male senior -80 Assistantcoach 23.75
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female senior -62 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female senior -57 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR NÖLP, Sabrina female senior -49 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR KOLB, Sergej male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR GÜLDALI, Sinem female senior -46 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MANZ, Daniel male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR KRONREIF, Dionys male senior -87 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR TAZEGÜL (AKCAN), Melda female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female senior -53 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR OUNIS, Mokdad male senior -74 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR WODZICH, Volker male senior +87 Assistantcoach 3.75
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. RÜPPEL, Frank male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
gold 1. KAYA, Sebil-Sara female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. ACKERMANN, Rene male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Ela female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GÜLER, Süheda Nur female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CORNELIUS, Charleen female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BISERCIC, Nina female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Panagiotis male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -63 Assistantcoach 6.25
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -42 Assistantcoach 3.50
bronze 3. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR NOTHAFT, Tamara female youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR KOCA, Yunus-Emre male youth -45 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TALAN, Merve female youth -46 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR RASCH, Kevin male youth -48 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR BASAK, Aleyna Jülide female youth -52 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male youth -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR FEDERICI, Adriana female youth -44 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LUFT, Edward male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR YILMAZ, Murselin female youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR YORULMAZ, Rabia female youth +68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR NAT, Rhonda female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25

2014

World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KAYA, Sebil-Sara female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ACKERMANN, Rene male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR SELA, Lukas male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR TUTUG, Furkan male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GRÜNHAGEN, Janina female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR SCHMIDT, Celine female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR STOIBER, Sophie female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LORENZ, Vivien female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ARPING, Jannik male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR WETZEL, Natalie female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RIEMER, Daniel male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FLODER, Miguel male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
silver 2. BACHMANN, Alexander male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR SEZGIN, Abdullatif male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KAYHAN, Burcin female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GLESMANN, Ewald male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MARTIN, Leonie female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR BRANDL, Lorena female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 1.50

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
bronze 3. GÜLEC, Tahir male senior -80 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR WODZICH, Volker male senior +87 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female senior -57 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female senior -73 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR KOLB, Sergej male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BACHMANN, Alexander male senior -87 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male senior -68 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BRANDL, Lorena female senior +73 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR TUNCAT, Levent male senior -58 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female senior -46 Assistantcoach 3.75
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -46 Assistantcoach 4.50
silver 2. KAYA, Sebil-Sara female youth -44 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. GÜRÜZ, Özlem female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. MARTIN, Leonie female youth +68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR STACH, Martin male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR HAUPT, Viktor male youth -48 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male youth +78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR AYDIN, Ela female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR MANSOUR, Mohammed male youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GÜLER, Süheda Nur female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR NAT, Rhonda female youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.25
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. GÜLER, Süheda Nur female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. BRANDL, Lorena female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 9.75
bronze 3. FEDERICI, Giuliana female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR WINKLER, Lukas male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KÄMPF, Andy male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MANSOUR, Mohammed male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR NAT, Rhonda female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50

2016

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
silver 2. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female senior -67 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female senior -57 Assistantcoach 4.00
World Championships, Burnaby, Canada Canada coaching points
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR RICHTER, Jasmin female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR ZRELLI, Mehdi ben Walid male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BECKSTEIN, Isabel female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PELCZ, Marvin male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR DANISMAN, Cigdem female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR DREBES, Ranye male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NITSAS, Spiridon male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PETROPOULOS Gerasimos, male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25

2017

European Championships, Sofia (U21), Bulgaria Bulgaria coaching points
gold 1. FOLGMANN, Madeline female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. AYDIN, Ela female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 8.00
bronze 3. BRANDL, Lorena female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. RICHTER, Jasmin female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KESELJ, Aleksandar male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR NITSAS, Spiridon male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR SCHMIDT, Celine female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR HADZIC, Alema female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR STACH, Martin male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ACKERMANN, Rene male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. BACHMANN, Alexander male senior -87 Assistantcoach 23.75
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna female senior -49 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR KIM, Shae-Room female senior -46 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female senior -62 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female senior -57 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR STACH, Martin male senior -74 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR GÜLEC, Tahir male senior -80 coach 15.00
PAR SEZGIN, Abdullatif male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis male senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BRANDL, Lorena female senior +73 Assistantcoach 3.75
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
gold 1. ARAYAN, Nur female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
gold 1. REZAIE, Roja female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. OBERSKI, Sebastian male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Esmeralda female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DAVIDS, Phillip male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CINAR, Can male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PANCIC, Anastazija female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KISSKALT, Natadanai male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR WOLF, Paula female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ÖZKEN, Aleyna female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR NOVOSELIC, Robin male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KARAGÖZ, Emel female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR VOLL, Julia female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MINNIE, Lea Selina female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR UNRAU, Lena female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Larnaca, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -52 Assistantcoach 6.25
silver 2. GUERRA, Shayna female youth -42 Assistantcoach 4.00
silver 2. SCHMIDT, Celine female youth -63 Assistantcoach 4.50
bronze 3. HADZIC, Alema female youth +68 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. NITSAS, Spiridon male youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR KACHOWITSCH, Vera female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR DANISMAN, Cigdem female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CARPAN, Emre male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR KISSKALT, Suparada female youth -46 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR OMEIRAT, Mohamed male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PELCZ, Marvin male youth -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -73 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GOEBEL, Laura female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR HEUSCHKEL, Philipp-Enrico male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BARCIN, Birkan male youth +78 Assistantcoach 0.75

2018

World Championships, Hammamet, Tunisia Tunisia coaching points
bronze 3. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -52 Assistantcoach 5.25
bronze 3. SCHMIDT, Celine female youth -63 Assistantcoach 5.75
bronze 3. KARMELY, Lea Anais female youth -46 Assistantcoach 5.75
bronze 3. GOEBEL, Laura female youth -49 Assistantcoach 5.25
bronze 3. HUSOVIC, Darija female youth -68 Assistantcoach 5.25
PAR ONUS, Eren-Can male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ENGELS, Vanessa female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR DREBES, Ranye male youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CIFTCI, Abdullah male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
European Championships, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
bronze 3. BACHMANN, Alexander male senior -87 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female senior -62 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. FOLGMANN, Madeline female senior -53 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female senior -73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BRANDL, Lorena female senior +73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female senior -46 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR DREWLAU, Eduard male senior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR SEZGIN, Abdullatif male senior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR AYDIN, Ela female senior -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR HADZIC, Alema female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GÜLEC, Tahir male senior -80 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male senior -68 Assistantcoach 1.50

You like this page? Show it!