Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -37 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. HOPIC, Majid
2. EL BARKANI, Daoud
3. KALKAN, Ümit Serkan
3. ALAM, Noah
cadets male -41 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. SPARRE, Nicolai Yuma
2. DUMLU, Rayyan Zeynel
3. SALAR, Efe
3. REICHERT, Philipp
cadets male -45 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. NITSAS, Christos-Rafail
2. KHIN, Hayden
3. TORAMAN, Imam
3. NEGRI, Valerio
cadets male -49 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. PAPATHANASIOU, Christos
2. MIHAI, Darius Francesco
3. POLEDNIK, Noel Tim
3. BÄHR, Dennis
cadets male -53 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. VINCIGUERRA, Marcello
2. LAVROV, Danil
3. DJERAD, Rayen
3. WLADISLAW, Enes
cadets male -57 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. PAUL, Max
2. ERGÜN, Eser
3. SIMONS, Jeffrey
3. WEMBER, Tom
cadets male -61 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. HRELJIC, Alan
2. WOLF, Marius-Henri
2. LAM, Ashton
3. GRAUPNER, Maximilian
cadets male +65 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. BECHARI, Amin
2. ENGELS, Louis
3. EL-HAJ-KHALIL, Adam
3. YESILKUSAK, Erol
cadets female -29 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. AYAR, Hilal
2. ZAFIRIS, Fotini
cadets female -33 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. KAHLHOFER, Emma
2. RÜMEYSA, Sari
3. PAPATHANASIOU, Alexandra Maria
3. ÖLCÜM, Allayah
cadets female -37 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. ZANDER, Johanna Carlotta
2. TEKYILDIRIM, Zeynep
3. SCHRÖTER, Liv Philine
3. NTINA, Lydia
cadets female -41 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. DEMIRLI, Dilara
2. ZAFIRIS, Aliki
3. KHLIFI, Yasmin
3. SARITAC, Sinem
cadets female -44 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. CELIK, Ela-Eylül
2. KLEIN, Anna
3. DAMNJANOVIC, Nina Lisa
3. KÜLEKCI, Aleyna
cadets female -47 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. YANNA, Wend-Nongdo
2. FELLINGER, Luna
3. KAYAHAN, Aleyna
3. NIKULINA, Uliana
cadets female -51 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. MAJSTOROVIC, Mia Malea
2. ENES, Laura
3. CHAMATIDOU, Georgia
3. FELDMANN, Sandra Michelle
cadets female -55 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. RUCINSKI, Emilia Laura
2. RUDOLPH, Madita
3. BEN AMAR, Nour
3. ÖZMEN, Elmira
cadets female -59 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. NIGDELI, Tugce
2. GRUBER, Jana
3. ARMENGOT ACOSTA, Albeida
3. DUMLU, Elif-Sude
cadets female +59 German Championships: Bielefeld 29.04.2023
1. MELZENBACH, Angelina
2. LAM, Seraphia
3. DJURIC, Lena
3. HADZIC, Damija

You like this page? Show it!