Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. WILDFÖRSTER, Daniel
2. CAN, Ferhat
3. FELEDYK, Camillo
3. SCHÖNAUER, Florian
youth male -48 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. BLOHM, Tobias
2. GREULICH, Christian
3. RUBIN, Lars
3. WALTER, Manfred
youth male -51 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. BETZ, Kevin
2. D´ANNUNZIO, Stefano
3. BAKKAR, Ali
3. NICKEL, Stephan
youth male -55 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. ROMEIKE, Rene
2. GOLDSCHMIDT, Matthias
3. ENGLER, Thomas
youth male -59 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. BETZ, Robin
2. SCHABERICK, Jan-Christoph
3. BRETNER, Andreas
3. FISCHER, Julian
youth male -63 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. PIKELJ, Patrick
2. SCHNEGULAU, Jan
3. BAUER, Manuel
3. DOGAN, Danien
youth male -68 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. SCHWERS, Markus
2. SCHALLER, Sebastian
youth male -73 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. SOLAKER, Erdogan
youth male -78 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. ÜLGER, Celal
youth male 78 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. LAUBE, Tom
2. SIEBER, Jan
youth female -42 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. NASR, Rahma
2. SCHABERICK, Sarah-Christina
3. PHAM, Thucuc
3. FÖRSTER, Dunja
youth female -44 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. SLAMNIG, Nadine
2. PARLAK, Aylin
3. TOUTI, Sarah
youth female -46 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. RAMLOW, Vanessa
2. DRIZ, Joveth
3. KUSIAK, Michaela
3. RATZLAFF, Inga
youth female -49 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. GEHRIG, Mareike
2. NITSCHKE, Melanie
3. SCHNEIDER, Sharon
youth female -52 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. HABERER, Vanessa
2. STÜRMER, Jessica
3. LECHNER, Angelika
3. TODTENBIER, Jennifer
youth female -55 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. ARDALI, Arzu
2. BERNHOFER, Lena
3. PISCHEL, Isabel
3. KLEINSCHMIDT, Kerstin
youth female -59 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. SEN, Habibe
2. CLAMER, Wiebke
3. LEISS, Angelika
youth female -63 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. SPRINGOB, Stefanie
youth female -68 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. FISCHER, Madeleine
2. WAGENER, Nina
3. WOLLERSHEIM, Melanie
youth female 68 German Championships: Attendorn (B) 13.02.1999
1. BÜMMERSTEDE, Sandra
2. kampflos,

You like this page? Show it!