Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -47 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. PHAM, Martin
2. KWAKU, Kevin
3. SLENTERS, Norman
3. BRAND, Njuguna
youth male -52 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. FRAUENFELDER, Daniel
2. SCHNAITER, Stefan
3. RAWI, Reda
3. SCHULZE, Matthias
youth male -56 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. UCAN, Murat
2. GÖRLITZ, Pascal
3. SLENTERS, Daniel
3. HEIN, Christian
youth male -60 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. MICHL, Dennis
2. WAWAK, Adam
3. SCHWEIGERT, Eugen
3. MEINERT, Thomas
youth male -66 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. HENGST, Lars
2. SCHEFFSKY, Peter
3. KELL, Anton
3. KOWAJEW, Emil
youth male -72 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. NITSCHKE, Stephan
2. BABIC, Vanja
3. KARG, Alexander
3. KARG, Christian
youth male -78 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. BOECKH, Florian
2. WESTENBERGER, Christoph
3. HENNING, Vitali
3. EDELMEIER, Sebastian
youth male 78 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. BERENDES, Stephan
2. GREGER, Daniel
youth female -42 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. MAUS, Sabine
2. NOLLMANN, Sabrina
3. KRAUS, Martina
3. SCHMITT-RHEINBAY, Antonia
youth female -45 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. KLING, Petra
2. MERTENS, Sheila
3. SCHMIDT, Christina
3. PRIES, Anja
youth female -49 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. KORDES, Stefanie
2. EBERLE, Sabrina
3. DREWNIANKA, Heike
3. LANG, Tatjana
youth female -53 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. MERKEL, Anna
2. MÜLLER, Astrid
3. HENNING, Julia
3. WIECZOREK, Beate
youth female -57 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. TROEMER, Myriel
2. SEETHALER, Yvonne
3. OLEJAK, Simone
3. RICHTER, Yvonne
youth female -62 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. BRUGGER, Heike
2. NATH, Reena
3. BULLWINKEL, Nadine
3. LOTH, Kathrin
youth female -67 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. PIEKORZ, Agnes
2. kampflos,
youth female 67 German Championships: Eschweiler (B) 15.03.1997
1. FISLER, Catrin
2. RIXFÄHREN, Daniela
3. KENNEDER, Martina

You like this page? Show it!