Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. LaROSSA, Stefano
2. HÖPPE, Daniel
3. KOLB, Sergej
3. KNÖRLE, Dennis
youth male -48 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. JOURDAN, Reinhold
2. SIMANDJUNTAK, Rudolf
3. SCHÖNBORN, Sebastian
3. NASR, Makram
youth male -51 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. WINKLER, Boris
2. SIMON, Jakob
3. ARTIKASLAN, Mevlüt
3. FUSS, Stefan
youth male -55 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. BLOHM, Tobias
2. CAKALO, Jovan
3. ZYZIK, Patrick
3. RETHMANN, Daniel
youth male -59 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. JALALI, Arasch
2. AYGÜL, Wahdettin
3. KROPP, Manuel
3. LEHMANN, Christoph
youth male -63 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. BAKKAR, Ali
2. RADEK, Thomas
3. MEZGER, Florian
3. GOLDSCHMIDT, Matthias
youth male -68 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. KOZA, Kaya
2. STRITZEL, Philipp-Nicholas
3. SCHABERICK, Jan-Christoph
3. PIKELJ, Patrick
youth male -73 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. GREIN, Michael
2. RÜDIGER, Sebastian
3. SANWALD, Stefan
3. MAIER, Heinrich
youth male -78 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. BUNZLER, Sebastian
1. WEHRLE, Alexander
2. WASNER, Matthias
youth male 78 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. LAUBE, Tom
2. JORDAN, David
youth female -42 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. PHAM, Thucuc
2. RÖDER, Marina
3. BEIL, Christina
3. STOCK, Annette
youth female -44 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. ORZEL, Alexandra
2. STEINHUBER, Carolin
youth female -46 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. PARLAK, Aylin
2. MELLMANN, Tatjana
3. KUNZE, Sina
3. DROSTE zu VISCHERING, Hanna
youth female -49 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. WEISS, Christine
2. STERNKICKER, Melanie
3. LANG, Jenny
3. WIGAND, Martina
youth female -52 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. SCHABERICK, Sarah-Christina
2. BUHLERT, Sabrina
3. RAMLOW, Vanessa
3. WEINGART, Helene
youth female -55 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. GEHRIG, Mareike
2. LIEDER, Elena
3. WOHLFAHRT, Carolin
3. KRONE, Johanna
youth female -59 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. SEN, Habibe
2. STRIGL, Samantha
3. HORVATH, Marina
youth female -63 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. THOMAE, Tammy
2. kampflos,
youth female -68 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. HORNUNG, Sabrina
2. REDLIN, Nadine
3. HAKIM, Denise
youth female 68 German Championships: Herrenberg (B) 21.10.2000
1. BÜMMERSTEDE, Sandra
2. VRIES de, Kim
3. WEINMANN, Kristin

You like this page? Show it!