Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. YILMAZER, Tayfun
2. LaROSSA, Stefano
3. MERZ, Nikolai
3. MANZ, Daniel
youth male -48 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. KOLB, Sergej
2. AHLERT, Falk
3. BAKKAR, Salim
3. SCHÄFER, Konstantin
youth male -51 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. JOURDAN, Reinhold
2. CENGIZ, Ali
3. GÜLOGLU, Mazlum
3. CYRUS, Steven
youth male -55 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. SZINI, Peter
2. CAKALO, Dejan
3. ARTIKASLAN, Mevlüt
3. REINHARD, Dawid
youth male -59 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. ZAVALNYI, Jurij
2. CAKALO, Jovan
3. LEHMANN, Sebastian
3. FUSS, Stefan
youth male -63 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. LEHMANN, Christoph
2. ROHR, Michael
3. MACAGNINO, Stefano
3. ZYZIK, Patrick
youth male -68 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. AYGÜL, Wahdettin
2. RADEK, Thomas
3. PHILIPP, Andreas
3. JAKOBS, Christian
youth male -73 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. DRAOUI, Imad
2. OTTE, Daniel
3. YERDEN, Cagdas
3. DITTMANN, Witaly
youth male -78 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. RÜDIGER, Sebastian
youth male 78 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. SCHÄR, Steven
2. kampflos,
youth female -42 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. STREITWIESER, Natascha
youth female -44 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. BEIL, Christina
2. WÖRNER, Jennifer
3. UCAR, Selin
3. BORMANN, Kornelia
youth female -46 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. STEINHUBER, Carolin
2. WASTLHUBER, Rosalie
3. KUNZE, Sina
3. LANG, Jenny
youth female -49 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. WEISS, Melanie
2. BLUMENTHAL, Kathleen
3. BRANDAU, Johanna
3. CUPPARI, Valeria
youth female -52 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. WEISS, Christine
2. YARDIM, Zeliha
3. BUHLERT, Sabrina
3. WEINGART, Helene
youth female -55 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. WECEL, Agnes
2. HORVATH, Mareike
3. KRAUSE, Anastasia
3. GRIMM, Sabrina
youth female -59 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. ANNER, Jasmin
2. RZEHA, Denise
3. SCHEINER, Vanessa
3. SACKERS, Verena
youth female -63 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. DEPTA, Julia
2. GRUNWALD, Johanna
3. FROMM, Helena
3. THOMAE, Tammy
youth female -68 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. KOZA, Aylin
2. RZEPA, Carolin
3. BINDELS, Christina
3. TÄGER, Nadine
youth female 68 German Championships: Witten (B) 13.10.2001
1. PIKELJ, Monika
2. DAX, Stefanie
3. LERCH, Claudia

You like this page? Show it!