Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. TUNCAT, Levent
2. DIENEL, Tobias-Sebastian
3. HOLZE, Christian
3. KRIEBEL, Marcel
youth male -48 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. MANZ, Daniel
2. WROBEL, David
3. SEELAND, Rene
3. CALISKAN, Okan
youth male -51 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. STEINHUBER, Andreas
2. JANOSCHKA, Daniel
3. JANOSCHKA, Maik
3. WROBEL, Dominik
youth male -55 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. GÜLOGLU, Mazlum
2. FRENTZEL, Florian
3. CYRUS, Steven
3. NEES, Jan
youth male -59 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. CAKALO, Dejan
2. KASMIS, Firat
3. BIELAK, David
3. STREIF, Manuel
youth male -63 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. SCHWARZER, Odin
2. CHMIELEWSKI, Nico
3. SZINI, Peter
3. LIEBSCH, David
youth male -68 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. HOFMANN, Sascha
2. OSMANI, Bujar
3. NERLICH, Sascha
3. REICHENZER, Frieder
youth male -73 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. ADAM, Bashir
2. GÜNES, Selim
3. QUIRIN, Marco
3. CONDO, Daniele
youth male -78 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. OTTE, Daniel
2. PATRIARCA, Sandro
3. WUJAN, Vitali
3. KLUGE, Matthias
youth male 78 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. DÜZENLI, Metin
2. kampflos,
youth female -42 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. LUTZ, Valerie
2. SCHIMMER, Michaela
3. KLEDITZ-RIEKEN, Sarina
3. EPPING, Amelie
youth female -44 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. KÖPF, Larissa
2. WENDEL, Ramona
3. HAIGIS, Natalie
youth female -46 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. PETRIDOU, Elpiniki
2. STRAUB, Adriana
3. PEUSER, Carolin
3. SCHMALENBERGER, Sophie
youth female -49 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. WASTLHUBER, Rosalie
2. OLUJIC, Sandra
3. CITAK, Gamze
3. WITTWER, Jessica
youth female -52 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. BRÜCKNER, Katharina
2. MOSER, Fenja
3. ZWERGER, Tanja
3. SPADARO-TONIN, Laura
youth female -55 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. BLUMENTHAL, Kathleen
2. WEISS, Melanie
3. WECEL, Agnes
3. GRIMM, Sabrina
youth female -59 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. PITANG, Maade
2. EHSER, Sabine
3. HORVATH, Mareike
3. REYGERS, Sabine
youth female -63 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. FROMM, Helena
2. DEPTA, Julia
3. GOLEI, Tanja
youth female -68 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. BERGER, Susen
2. SACKERS, Verena
3. NÄGLE, Daniela
3. MÜNCHRATH, Denis
youth female 68 German Championships: Bonn (B) 09.11.2002
1. PIKELJ, Monika
2. LANGNER, Sonja
3. KETTENBURG, Stefanie
3. GERLACH, Stefanie

You like this page? Show it!