Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. CHRISTMANN, Tobias
2. KAMRAN, Harun
3. TRAMONTANA, Fabio
3. SCHMIDT, Konstantin
youth male -48 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. EMMER, Matthias
2. RIEGER, Patrick
3. TRAMONTANA, Marco
3. ÖZGEN, Mehmet
youth male -51 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. MAJER, Leonid
2. WROBEL, David
3. AKICH, Julian
3. HEITER, Pascal
youth male -55 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. SCHÖN, Kai
2. JANOSCHKA, Maik
3. STEINHUBER, Andreas
3. CALISKAN, Okan
youth male -59 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. KONRAD, David
2. SANWALD, Alexander
3. SCHALLER, Florian
3. JANOSCHKA, Daniel
youth male -63 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. SCHWARZER, Odin
2. ORHAN, Erkan
3. AFKER, Hussam
3. KÜBLER, Marko
youth male -68 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. ARNOLD, Patrick
2. MAEK, Philipp
3. GREIN, Oliver
3. LIEBSCH, David
youth male -73 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. SAN, Sercan
2. QUIRIN, Marco
3. GÜNES, Selim
3. CONDO, Daniele
youth male 78 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. HIRSCH, Carsten
2. kampflos,
youth female -42 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye
2. ORKAN, Vildan
3. ORLOW, Anastasia
3. AHMADSEI, Safia
youth female -44 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. ÖZCAN, Demet
2. ASSMANN, Michele
3. SCHIMMER, Michaela
3. KLEDITZ-RIEKEN, Sarina
youth female -46 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. KÖPF, Larissa
2. HARTUNG, Melanie
3. LENHARDT, Maya
3. KIEWEL, Anke
youth female -49 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. SCHMALENBERGER, Sophie
2. WEINBERGER, Alianna
3. SEVERIN, Anja
3. STENSKE, Olga
youth female -52 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. EL-FASSI, Salima
2. ROSIN, Susann
3. KÜHL, Linda
3. JAHN, Sarah
youth female -55 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. SWIETKOWIAK, Carina
2. KINIKARSLAN, Pelin
3. SOBCZAK, Kinga
3. BALGA, Jasmin
youth female -59 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. LEHMANN, Stefanie
2. TAZEGÜL (AKCAN), Melda
3. MÜLLER, Manuela
3. CHIGRI, Samira
youth female -63 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. HAUSOTTE, Carolin
2. PITANG, Maade
3. CIESLAK, Sarah
youth female -68 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. SCHMIDT-BODENSTEIN, Kea
2. CIESLAK, Sandra
youth female 68 German Championships: Konz (B) 04.10.2003
1. MUTLU, Tuba

You like this page? Show it!