Result of Tournament

Category City and date
senior male -54 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. KIM, Tae-Hun
2. DENISOV, Stanislav
3. TORRES TEIXEIRA, Venilton
3. SAWEKWIHAREE, Ramnarong
senior male -58 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. ASHOURZADEH FALLAH, Farzan
2. KETBI, Si Mohamed
3. ZHAO, Shuai
3. POISEEV, Ruslan
senior male -63 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. ACHAB, Jaouad
2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel
3. GUTIERREZ MACEDO, Saul
3. YAGHOUBI JOUYBARI, Abofazl
senior male -68 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. TAZEGÜL, Servet
2. DENISENKO, Alexey
3. SHIN, Dong-Yun
3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio
senior male -74 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. HAJIZAVAREH, Masoud
2. RAFALOVICH, Nikita
3. GAUN, Albert
3. COULIBALY, Ismael
senior male -80 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. KHODABAKHSHI, Mahdi
2. SANSUM, Damon
3. GÜLEC, Tahir
3. COOK, Aaron
senior male -87 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. ISAEV, Radik
2. BAYKUZIGYEV, Jasur
3. LARIN, Vladislav
3. ALBA CASTILLO, Rafael Yunier
senior male +87 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. SHOKIN, Dmitriy
2. ZOKOU SAINT NOM, Firmin
3. OBAME, Anthony Mylann
3. DESPAIGNE SAUGUET, Rosbelis
senior female -46 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. WONGPHATTANAKIT, Panipak
2. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna
3. SILVA TANG SING, Iris
3. LIN, Wan-Ting
senior female -49 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. HA, Min-Ah
2. WU, Jingyu
3. BOGDANOVIC, Tijana
3. IGUMENOVA, Svetlana
senior female -53 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. LIM, Geum-Byeol
2. HUANG, Yun-Wen
3. ZANINOVIC, Ana
3. ASPROGERAKA, Andriana
senior female -57 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. HAMADA, Mayu
2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva
3. KOTSIS, Edina
3. ALIZADEH ZENOORIN, Kimia
senior female -62 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. YAMAN, Irem
2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta
3. BELANOUSKAYA, Viktorya
3. BOOTH, Rachelle
senior female -67 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. CHUANG, Chia-Chia
2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur
3. McPHERSON, Paige
3. DUMAR PORTACIO, Katherine
senior female -73 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. OH, Hye-Ri
2. ZHENG, Shuyin
3. RADOS, Iva
3. GALLOWAY SANCHEZ, Jaqueline Rose
senior female +73 World Championships: Chelyabinsk 12.05.2015
1. WALKDEN, Bianca
2. EPANGUE, Gwladys
3. IVANOVA, Olga
3. KUS, Nafia

You like this page? Show it!