Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. REYES, Philip
2. YILDIRIM, Salin
3. CASTILLO, Israel
3. SALBECK, Alexander
youth male -50 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. GREEN, Paul
2. RASHID, Imran
3. DEMITRIOS, Chatzis
3. CELICOGLU, Özgür
youth male -54 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. MARTIN-VILLA, Francisco
2. GARCIA, Javier
3. SAMIOS, Spyridon
3. CUCCA, Salvatore
youth male -58 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. IONAS, Georgios
2. SANTOS, Stefan
3. BILGEN, Usur
3. PRTYUKOV, Andrey
youth male -64 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. KRAJCINOVIC, Zoran
2. SAYAN, Yavuz Emre
3. NEGREL, Christophe
3. DELGADO, Emilio
youth male -70 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. KUBUROVIC, Flemming
2. MOLINA, Javier
3. WILLIAMS, Kevin
3. CUTUGNO, Antonio
youth male -76 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. YILMAZ, Ugur
2. BRZOSKA, Martin
3. LORIN, Rotaru
3. OSTOJIC, Domagoj
youth male +76 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. MERINO, Oscar
2. AYDIN, Bekir
3. HEINO, Teemu
3. KUZMANOVIC, Milorad
youth female -40 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. ALVAREZ, Nuria
2. TREIMER, Katharina
3. STAROSTENKOVA, Natalia
3. GOFFI, Sara
youth female -43 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. GASPAR, Sabina
2. DEAKES, Adele
3. KAMPERS, Anja
3. SUSLOVA, Anastasia
youth female -47 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. BIKCIN, Hamide
2. LOWE, Cheryl
3. TAORMINA, Francesca
3. NAVARETTE, Antonia
youth female -51 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. CRUZADO, Isabel
2. TURNER, Kelly
3. KULESHOVA, Natalya
3. CHARNIAVSKAYA, Alessia
youth female -55 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. KOLCU, Ebra
2. PIJL, Henrikje
3. ATHANASOPOULOU, Areti
3. ZYGMANTOVITCH, Maria
youth female -60 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. SANTOLARIA, Maria Jesus
2. OZKOROGLU, Hadime
3. POPOVA, Alla
3. BRAZHNOVA, Julija
youth female -65 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci
2. LANZ, Leslie-Ellen
3. SALT, Rachel
3. LIGIZOU, Anna
youth female +65 European Championships: Bukarest 09.07.1994
1. MAURICE, Audrey
2. RASE, Laurence
3. THEMELIOU, Angeliki
3. CAMPOS, Mercedes

You like this page? Show it!