Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. ONUS, Eren-Can
2. HAMZEH, Abdul Aziz
3. BEGANOVIC, Samuel
3. HEUSCHKEL, Philipp-Enrico
youth male -48 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. KAYHAN, Baris
2. ONUS, Emircan
3. DROSDZOL, Leon
3. BUCHHOLZ, Leon
youth male -51 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen
2. PELCZ, Marvin
3. ERDMANN, Maik
3. GRIMM, Michael
youth male -55 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. DREBES, Ranye
2. NITSAS, Spiridon
3. ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios
3. YOUSUFI, Mohammad
youth male -59 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. GREBE, Yannik
2. CHIOVETTA, Eros
3. ACKERMANN, Rene
3. SIMSEK, Aytekin
youth male -63 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. MOHAMMAD, Ali
2. ARPING, Jannik
3. SENLI, Tolunay
3. FABER, Christian
youth male -68 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. OMEIRAT, Mohamed
2. PÖRSCH, Jona Eamon
3. RUPPERT, Johannes
3. EKKERT, Valentin
youth male -73 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. DIAB, Mohammad
2. ER, Ali Can
3. FREITAG, Nick
3. SCHEFLER, Mikael
youth male -78 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
2. WEBER, Julien Pascal
3. UNGER, Justin
3. BERNGARDT, Julian
3. CARPAN, Emre
youth male +78 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. BACH, Marcel
2. JOHNSON, Patrick
3. VÖGELI, Urs Benedict
3. BARCIN, Birkan
youth female -42 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. GUERRA, Shayna
2. KACHOWITSCH, Vera
3. STOIBER, Sophie
3. DICK, Jessica
youth female -44 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. KISSKALT, Suparada
2. COSKUN, Asli
3. AIKIO, Mariann
3. RIBITSCH, Viktoria
youth female -46 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. GOEBEL, Laura
2. KARMELY, Lea Anais
3. OHLMANN, Melanie
3. FELIX, Melanie
youth female -49 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. NITSA, Despina Alexandra
2. AFSHARIAN, Atena
3. TÜREN, Aybike
3. DINDIC, Elma
youth female -52 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa
2. ENGELS, Vanessa
3. HEUSCHKEL, Sophie
3. KARADAS, Selin
youth female -55 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. STUMPF, Amber
2. KAYA, Sebil-Sara
3. DRUCKLIEB, Franziska
3. DOROW, Ann-Christin
youth female -59 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. GRÜNAUER, Stefanie
2. BOZDEMIR, Tugce
3. PAULI, Lara Elaine
3. ABU-KHOUSA, Ola
youth female -63 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. SCHMIDT, Celine
2. STEIN, Clara Helene
3. CELIK, Sena
3. SCHEIN, Michelle
youth female -68 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. DANISMAN, Cigdem
2. HUSOVIC, Darija
3. FRÖSCH, Lara
3. FAVITTA, Louisa
youth female +68 German Championships: Ingolstadt 05.02.2017
1. HADZIC, Alema
2. ÖZTÜRK, Selina
3. CIPLAK, Dilara
3. SKALIC, Matea

You like this page? Show it!