Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. CETIN, Muhammed-Mirac
2. STEINBACH, Giuliano
3. RICHTER, Lenny Rene
3. BIEHL, Je Min
cadets male -37 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. DROSDOWSKI, Daniel
2. HUSREV, Victor
3. CALIK, Enis
3. MEHLMANN, Daniel
cadets male -41 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. KRETZSCHMAR, Jonas
2. SULITSKIY, Gerhard
3. KAPLAN, Atila
3. BACALOUDIS, Filippos
cadets male -45 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. ERBAY, Atakan
2. DAHMS, Marc-Andre
3. GOTTSCHALK, Christopher
3. PAULY, Joshua
cadets male -49 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. GÜMÜS Kaan,
2. SAN JUAN, Gavin Christopher
3. KELLER, Michael
3. KEHR, Julian
cadets male -53 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. CHAN, Noah
2. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Kerim
3. SAJAZ, Alexander
3. ILZE, Deniz Emre
cadets male -57 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. SIDIROPOULOS, Georgios
2. MANN, Lennox
3. BRÜGGEMANN, Arne
3. PAVLOVIC, Bosko Boban
cadets male -61 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. CAVGA, Furkan
2. SAMANI, Alyamin
3. DEISINGER, Anton
3. ZHAO, Kevin
cadets male -65 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. HÖRMANN, Vincent
cadets male +65 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. LAGOUDAKIS, Eftichios
2. kampflos,
cadets female -29 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. ARSLAN, Dilara
2. KLUMB, Zoe
cadets female -33 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. KUNZ, Emily
2. KARAOGLAN, Medine
3. HECKMANN, Melina
3. SCHWARZ, Uljana
cadets female -37 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. SOSNA, Ashley
2. KODAMAN, Helin
3. BÖHM, Hannah
3. MASSOMI, Zahra
cadets female -41 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. PFAFF, Marbele
2. DURGUN, Dilan
3. YAVUZ, Suheda
3. BALCI, Edanur
cadets female -44 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. ENES, Diana
2. ASIMI, Adiba
3. YILMAZ, Begonya
3. VOIGT, Nele
cadets female -47 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. HITTMANN, Mika
2. GRIEGER, Amy Lee
3. SCHLEUSSINGER, Inga
3. NAUJOKS, Jana
cadets female -51 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. REZAIE, Roja
2. STEINKUHLER, Frieda
3. TABLER, Emily
3. GÜREL, Irem Elvida
cadets female -55 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. ZIMMERLING, Julika
2. ARSLAN, Ceyda
3. COMART, Arda
3. COLAK, Aylin Cecilie
cadets female -59 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. IRLÄNDER, Liv
2. DALGIC, Mirac
3. HÜSCH, Angelina
3. TORKY, Melika
cadets female +59 German Championships: Wilsdruff 01.06.2019
1. BECK, Jill-Marie
2. HARTMANN, Elisa
3. HAST, Amelie Christine
3. WIRTZ, Luisa

You like this page? Show it!