NAM,
Oleg

born on 26.07.1973, Ukraine
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 25066N
243.5 Coach Ranking Points

Ukraine

COACH

Top 10 Coaching Results

2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female -46 senior coach
2010 Olympic Games, Singapore silver 2. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female -44 youth Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk PAR LYTVYNCHUK, Darya female -53 senior coach
2017 Universiade, Taipei gold 1. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female -46 senior coach
2021 Olympic Games qualification Europe, Sofia bronze 3. TETEREVIATNYKOVA, Tetiana female -67 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk PAR TETEREVIATNYKOVA, Tetiana female -67 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk PAR MISHCHENKO, Kristina female -73 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk PAR SOROKA, Hanna female -49 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk PAR YAKOVLEVA, Darya female -62 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk PAR KONIEVA, Maryna female +73 senior coach

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 1
World Championships 1 6 7
Universiade 1 1 2
Continental Tournaments 1 1 2

Participations

2010 Olympic Games Singapore Singapore Singapore Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2017 Universiade Taipei Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2021 Olympic Games qualification Europe Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria Show details

All Coaching Results

2010

Olympic Games, Singapore, Singapore Singapore coaching points
silver 2. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female youth -44 Headcoach 46.50

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female senior -46 coach 70.00
PAR KONIEVA, Maryna female senior +73 coach 10.00
PAR MISHCHENKO, Kristina female senior -73 coach 15.00
PAR SOROKA, Hanna female senior -49 coach 10.00
PAR LYTVYNCHUK, Darya female senior -53 coach 20.00
PAR YAKOVLEVA, Darya female senior -62 coach 10.00
PAR TETEREVIATNYKOVA, Tetiana female senior -67 coach 15.00

2017

Universiade, Taipei, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female senior -46 coach 19.00
PAR ILCHYK, Lyubava female senior -49 coach 3.00

2021

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Sofia, Bulgaria Bulgaria coaching points
bronze 3. TETEREVIATNYKOVA, Tetiana female senior -67 coach 16.00
PAR ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna female senior -49 coach 9.00

You like this page? Show it!