WUNDERLICH,
Holger

born on 24.04.1974, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 7649X
4,118.0 Coach Ranking Points

Germany

COACH

Holger WUNDERLICH has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2009 World Championships, Kopenhagen bronze 3. OUNIS, Mokdad male -74 senior coach
2008 European Championships, Rom gold 1. TUNCAT, Levent male -62 senior coach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen bronze 3. PHAM, Thucuc female -47 senior Headcoach
1999 World Championships, Edmonton bronze 3. EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male -84 senior coach
2000 European Championships, Patra gold 1. DENK, Erol male -62 senior coach
2000 European Championships, Patra gold 1. ACHARKI, Aziz male -72 senior coach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female -63 youth Headcoach
2010 Olympic Games, Singapore silver 2. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male +73 youth Headcoach
2010 Olympic Games, Singapore silver 2. KATHEDER, Antonia female -63 youth Headcoach
2000 European Championships, Patra gold 1. EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male -84 senior coach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 2 2 4
World Championships 1 4 10 104 119
World Cup 1 33 34
Olympic Games qualification World 6 6 12
Student World Championships 1 3 20 24
Universiade 7 7
Continental Tournaments 17 21 32 111 181

Participations

1998 European Championships Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands Show details
1998 Student World Championships Manzanillo Mexico Mexico Show details
1999 European Championships Nikosia Cyprus Cyprus Show details
1999 World Championships Edmonton Canada Canada Show details
1999 Olympic Games qualification World Porec Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
1999 Olympic Games qualification Europe Stockholm Sweden Sweden Show details
2000 World Cup Lyon France France Show details
2000 European Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
2000 World Championships Killarney Ireland Ireland Show details
2001 European Championships Pamplona Spain Spain Show details
2001 World Cup Ho Chi Minh City Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2001 World Championships Jeju Korea Korea Show details
2002 European Championships Samsun Turkey Turkey Show details
2002 Student World Championships Berkeley United States of America United States of America Show details
2002 World Cup Tokio Japan Japan Show details
2003 World Championships Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germany Germany Show details
2003 Olympic Games qualification World Paris France France Show details
2004 Olympic Games qualification Europe Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2004 European Championships Lillehammer Norway Norway Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2007 Universiade Bangkok Thailand Thailand Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2010 Olympic Games qualification World Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 Olympic Games Singapore Singapore Singapore Show details
2011 European Championships Tiblis Georgia Georgia Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details

All Coaching Results

1998

European Championships, Eindhoven, Netherlands Netherlands coaching points
silver 2. GÜNES, Özgür male senior -67 coach 32.00
silver 2. LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -67 coach 29.00
bronze 3. HIPF, Bettina female senior +72 coach 16.00
bronze 3. SEETHALER, Alexander male senior -58 coach 19.00
PAR CRETI, Diana female senior -55 coach 6.00
PAR RETTSCHLAG, Claudia female senior -51 coach 6.00
PAR ACHARKI, Aziz male senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR DENK, Erol male senior -62 coach 12.00
PAR HARTMANN, Sven male senior +84 coach 9.00
PAR SCHEITERBAUER, Marco male senior -78 coach 9.00
PAR ATES, Aydin male senior -54 coach 6.00
PAR EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -84 coach 9.00
PAR GÜNENC (CAGLAR), Necla female senior -59 coach 9.00
PAR GIRG, Anke female senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 coach 9.00
Student World Championships, Manzanillo, Mexico Mexico coaching points
silver 2. SPIEGELHOFF, Cordula female senior -72 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. AALTO, Esa-Matti male senior -84 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KÖRNER, Sven male senior -78 Headcoach 2.00
PAR RETTSCHLAG, Claudia female senior -51 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BARIKBIN, Matin male senior -67 Headcoach 2.00
PAR GRIZELJ, Slaven male senior +84 Headcoach 2.00
PAR MANUELE, Patrizia female senior -55 Headcoach 2.00
PAR KOHLÖFFEL, Markus male senior -72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR QUALKADI, Mustafa male senior -58 Headcoach 2.00

1999

European Championships, Nikosia, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. NITSCHKE, Sandra female youth -52 coach 23.00
gold 1. NITSCHKE, Stephan male youth -73 coach 23.00
silver 2. FISLER, Catrin female youth +68 coach 14.00
silver 2. SLAMNIG, Nadine female youth -44 coach 14.00
silver 2. TIMM, Yvonne female youth -63 coach 14.00
silver 2. BETZ, Robin male youth -59 coach 16.00
silver 2. FISCHER, Madeleine female youth -68 coach 14.00
bronze 3. SOLMAZ, Hakan male youth -63 coach 9.00
bronze 3. BERENDES, Stephan male youth +78 coach 7.00
bronze 3. KELL, Anton male youth -78 coach 7.00
PAR BEN-DALLAL, Jasmin female youth -42 coach 3.00
PAR KILCI, Öznur female youth -46 coach 3.00
PAR PARLAK, Kenan male youth -51 coach 3.00
PAR GERHARDT, Eugen male youth -45 coach 3.00
PAR RAMLOW, Rebecca female youth -55 coach 3.00
PAR KAYABASI, Binnur female youth -59 coach 3.00
PAR SCHEIFL, Christian male youth -48 coach 3.00
PAR WAWAK, Adam male youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR NOLLMANN, Sabrina female youth -49 coach 3.00
PAR SEN, Yasin male youth -55 coach 3.00
World Championships, Edmonton, Canada Canada coaching points
bronze 3. EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -84 coach 45.00
PAR GÜNES, Özgür male senior -67 coach 20.00
PAR SEETHALER, Alexander male senior -58 coach 10.00
PAR BÖSCHEK, Markus male senior -72 coach 15.00
PAR HARTMANN, Sven male senior +84 coach 10.00
PAR DENK, Erol male senior -62 coach 20.00
PAR LADIGES, Pracha male senior -54 coach 10.00
PAR MALKOC, Selami male senior -78 coach 20.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Porec, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
bronze 3. ACHARKI, Aziz male senior -68 coach 32.00
bronze 3. EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -80 coach 29.00
PAR SCHIEDT, Sonja female senior -67 coach 13.00
PAR HELVACIOGLU (KARATAS), Fadime female senior -49 coach 7.00
Olympic Games qualification Europe, Stockholm, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. HELVACIOGLU (KARATAS), Fadime female senior -49 coach 30.00

2000

World Cup, Lyon, France France coaching points
PAR AALTO, Esa-Matti male senior -78 coach 10.00
PAR BRUGGER, Heike female senior -63 coach 7.00
PAR HARTMANN, Sven male senior +84 coach 10.00
PAR POPPE, Anna female senior -55 coach 10.00
PAR ATES, Aydin male senior -58 coach 10.00
PAR EICHHORST, Waldemar male senior -67 coach 7.00
PAR HENS, Markus male senior -84 coach 7.00
PAR SCHEIFL, Christian male senior -54 coach 7.00
PAR BALCI, Kürsat male senior -72 coach 10.00
PAR FISLER, Catrin female senior +72 coach 7.00
PAR KAMPERS, Anja female senior -59 coach 10.00
PAR TRATNIK, Marcel male senior -62 coach 7.00
PAR BRÖCKER, Pia female senior -72 coach 7.00
PAR GÜL, Tugba female senior -47 coach 7.00
PAR MICHEL, Aynur female senior -67 coach 7.00
PAR TULI, Alida female senior -51 coach 13.00
European Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. DENK, Erol male senior -62 coach 45.00
gold 1. ACHARKI, Aziz male senior -72 coach 45.00
gold 1. EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -84 coach 42.00
silver 2. TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 coach 32.00
silver 2. HELVACIOGLU (KARATAS), Fadime female senior -47 coach 29.00
bronze 3. KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 coach 19.00
PAR CZECH, Marius male senior +84 coach 6.00
PAR GABRIEL, Mathias male senior -78 coach 9.00
PAR LADIGES, Pracha male senior -54 coach 6.00
PAR SYLEJMANI, Aferdita female senior -55 coach 6.00
PAR GÜNES, Özgür male senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR RETTSCHLAG, Claudia female senior -51 coach 9.00
PAR CRETI, Diana female senior -59 coach 6.00
PAR FISCHER, Madeleine female senior +72 coach 6.00
PAR SCHIEDT, Sonja female senior -67 coach 6.00
World Championships, Killarney, Ireland Ireland coaching points
silver 2. PARLAK, Aylin female youth -46 coach 31.00
silver 2. FISCHER, Madeleine female youth +68 coach 33.00
bronze 3. KARATAS, Yasemin female youth -59 coach 19.00
bronze 3. NITSCHKE, Melanie female youth -52 coach 21.00
bronze 3. AZHAMRUIE, Mohammed male youth -45 coach 19.00
PAR BETZ, Kevin male youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR GERHARDT, Eugen male youth -51 coach 5.00
PAR SLAMNIG, Nadine female youth -49 coach 9.00
PAR BETZ, Robin male youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR HATERT, Mona female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR MELLMANN, Tatjana female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR PARLAK, Kenan male youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR ABOUSSBAA, Walid male youth -73 coach 7.00
PAR FELEDYK, Camillo male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR HEINKE, Marcello male youth -78 coach 5.00
PAR PHAM, Thucuc female youth -42 coach 7.00
PAR KANTAR, Alparslan male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR NITSCHKE, Sandra female youth -55 coach 9.00
PAR SCHWERS, Markus male youth +78 coach 7.00

2001

European Championships, Pamplona, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. BETZ, Kevin male youth -68 coach 23.00
gold 1. PHAM, Thucuc female youth -42 coach 23.00
silver 2. KANTAR, Alparslan male youth -63 coach 16.00
silver 2. PARLAK, Aylin female youth -49 coach 16.00
silver 2. KARATAS, Yasemin female youth -59 coach 16.00
bronze 3. FISCHER, Madeleine female youth +68 coach 7.00
bronze 3. NITSCHKE, Melanie female youth -55 coach 9.00
bronze 3. SCHWERS, Markus male youth +78 coach 7.00
bronze 3. BETZ, Robin male youth -73 coach 9.00
bronze 3. AZHAMRUIE, Mohammed male youth -48 coach 9.00
PAR WILDFÖRSTER, Daniel male youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR SLAMNIG, Nadine female youth -52 coach 5.00
PAR SYLEJMANI, Fatmir male youth -45 coach 3.00
PAR BLOHM, Tobias male youth -59 coach 3.00
PAR SPRINGOB, Stefanie female youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR ARDALI, Arzu female youth -63 coach 3.00
PAR FELEDYK, Camillo male youth -51 coach 5.00
PAR KEKIC, Sasa male youth -78 coach 3.00
PAR RÖDER, Sabrina female youth -46 coach 3.00
PAR STEINHUBER, Carolin female youth -44 coach 5.00
World Cup, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
PAR KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 coach 13.00
PAR SYLEJMANI, Aferdita female senior -55 coach 10.00
PAR PARLAK, Kenan male senior -54 coach 7.00
PAR TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 coach 7.00
PAR CRETI, Diana female senior -59 coach 13.00
PAR RETTSCHLAG, Claudia female senior -51 coach 7.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 coach 10.00
PAR DENK, Erol male senior -62 coach 7.00
PAR SPIEGELHOFF, Cordula female senior -72 coach 7.00
PAR WEGNER, Michaela female senior -47 coach 7.00
World Championships, Jeju, Korea Korea coaching points
PAR ACHARKI, Aziz male senior -78 coach 20.00
PAR DENK, Erol male senior -62 coach 10.00
PAR RETTSCHLAG, Claudia female senior -51 coach 10.00
PAR WEGNER, Michaela female senior -47 coach 10.00
PAR BETZ, Marcel male senior -72 coach 10.00
PAR EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -84 coach 10.00
PAR SYLEJMANI, Aferdita female senior -55 coach 10.00
PAR CRETI, Diana female senior -59 coach 10.00
PAR GÜNES, Özgür male senior -67 coach 15.00
PAR TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 coach 20.00
PAR CZECH, Marius male senior +84 coach 10.00
PAR KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 coach 20.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 coach 10.00

2002

European Championships, Samsun, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. AYLANC, Erdal male senior -62 coach 19.00
bronze 3. GABRIEL, Mathias male senior -78 coach 16.00
bronze 3. NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -55 coach 16.00
bronze 3. KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 coach 19.00
bronze 3. TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 coach 16.00
PAR FISCHER, Madeleine female senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR KAYABASI, Ilknur female senior +72 coach 6.00
PAR POPPE, Anna female senior -59 coach 9.00
PAR SCHEITERBAUER, Marco male senior +84 coach 12.00
PAR BABIC, Vanja male senior -84 coach 6.00
PAR KANTAR, Alparslan male senior -67 coach 9.00
PAR PARLAK, Aylin female senior -51 coach 6.00
PAR TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 coach 6.00
PAR BETZ, Kevin male senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR PHAM, Thucuc female senior -47 coach 9.00
Student World Championships, Berkeley, United States of America United States of America coaching points
bronze 3. LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BALESTRIERI, Gianni male senior -72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR GLENWINKEL, Tim male senior -84 Headcoach 2.00
PAR MADIANE, Hatim male senior -58 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BUSAM, Silke female senior -59 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BARIKBIN, Matin male senior -67 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HENK, Carsten male senior -78 Headcoach 2.00
PAR MANUELE, Patrizia female senior -55 Headcoach 2.00
PAR EISBRENNER, Kerstin female senior +72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BRUGGER, Heike female senior -63 Headcoach 2.00
PAR KECK, Samir male senior -54 Headcoach 2.00
PAR TULI, Alida female senior -51 Headcoach 2.00
PAR GEYER, Petra female senior -67 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BICHLER, Raphael male senior -62 Headcoach 2.00
World Cup, Tokio, Japan Japan coaching points
bronze 3. EBNOUTALIB, Mohammed male senior -78 coach 26.00
PAR KANTAR, Alparslan male senior -67 coach 7.00
PAR TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 coach 7.00
PAR KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 coach 10.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 coach 10.00
PAR EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -84 coach 7.00
PAR NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -55 coach 10.00
PAR SCHEITERBAUER, Marco male senior +84 coach 7.00

2003

World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany Germany coaching points
bronze 3. PHAM, Thucuc female senior -47 Headcoach 45.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR POPPE, Anna female senior -59 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PIKELJ, Monika female senior +72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR RETTSCHLAG, Claudia female senior -51 Headcoach 20.00
PAR NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SCHOLTEN, Esther female senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Paris, France France coaching points
PAR PHAM, Thucuc female senior -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 Headcoach 13.00

2004

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
PAR NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SCHOLTEN, Esther female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Lillehammer, Norway Norway coaching points
silver 2. NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -55 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. SCHOLTEN, Esther female senior -63 Headcoach 16.00
PAR TUNCAT (KAYAS), Nildem female senior -51 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KILDAU Iris, female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BUDAK, Pinar female senior -59 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BÜMMERSTEDE, Sandra female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00

2006

European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. TUNCAT, Levent male senior -58 coach 42.00
bronze 3. ADAM, Bashir male senior -78 coach 19.00
PAR MANZ, Daniel male senior -62 coach 6.00
PAR HOFMANN, Robert male senior -84 coach 6.00
PAR KARAMAN, Osman male senior -72 coach 9.00
PAR AZHAMRUIE, Mohammed male senior -67 coach 9.00
PAR WODZICH, Volker male senior +84 coach 6.00
PAR KOLB, Sergej male senior -54 coach 6.00
World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
bronze 3. BINDER, Dennis male youth -51 Headcoach 21.00
PAR TRAMONTANA, Fabio male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Orcun male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TRAMONTANA, Marco male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MITAKOGLOU, Konstantinos male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ULLRICH, Jürgen male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OLBRICH, Sven male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ADAM, Bilal male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
PAR KOLB, Sergej male senior -54 coach 10.00
PAR ADAM, Bashir male senior -78 coach 10.00
PAR MANZ, Daniel male senior -67 coach 15.00
PAR HOFMANN, Robert male senior -84 coach 10.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Konstantinos male senior -62 coach 15.00
PAR TUNCAT, Levent male senior -58 coach 25.00
PAR YESILKAYA, Özgür male senior -72 coach 10.00
PAR WODZICH, Volker male senior +84 coach 15.00
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
silver 2. GÜLEC, Tahir male cadets -53 Headcoach 18.00
PAR PAUL, Adrian male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR METT, Thomas male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SZEKELY, Norbert male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOUSSA, Marcel male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HASHIMI, Walid male cadets -57 Headcoach 3.00
Universiade, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand coaching points
PAR GRIMM, Sabrina female senior -55 Headcoach 4.00
PAR GABRIEL, Mathias male senior -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DAKOS, Jannis male senior -62 Headcoach 2.00
PAR WEINGART, Helene female senior -59 Headcoach 2.00
PAR VOSSEN, Robert male senior -84 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LEHMANN, Sebastian male senior -72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BILIR, Sevtap female senior -47 Headcoach 2.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
silver 2. GÜLEC, Tahir male youth -51 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. ZEIGER, Benjamin male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BINDER, Dennis male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KILIC, Duran male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LANGNER, Dominik male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Orcun male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ULLRICH, Jürgen male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MEYER, Florian male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MÜCKE, Roman male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00

2008

European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. TUNCAT, Levent male senior -62 coach 45.00
silver 2. WINKLER, Boris male senior -58 coach 32.00
bronze 3. ADAM, Bashir male senior -78 coach 19.00
bronze 3. MANZ, Daniel male senior -67 coach 19.00
PAR LEHMANN, Sebastian male senior -72 coach 9.00
PAR HOFMANN, Robert male senior -84 coach 6.00
PAR KOLB, Sergej male senior -54 coach 12.00
PAR KAYA, Ulvi male senior +84 coach 6.00
World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
PAR IVERS, Lukas male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MEYER, Florian male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÜLEC, Tahir male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LANGNER, Dominik male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROSKOSCH, Denis male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SZEKELY, Norbert male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HASHEMI, Nima male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CELIK, Volkan male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Orcun male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. MEYER, Florian male youth +78 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ÖZTÜRK, Orcun male youth -63 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye female youth -46 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. KERSTEN, Anna-Lena female youth -68 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MAVRIDOU, Efstathia female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GÖKMEN, Semih male youth -45 Headcoach 11.00
PAR CELIK, Volkan male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR WENKEN, Tabea female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SCHARF, Carolyn female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LEEWEN, Jens male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BARANSKY, Julia female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÜLEC, Tahir male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GÜLER, Sezer male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SZEKELY, Norbert male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KATHEDER, Antonia female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR REHMAN, Ussama male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
bronze 3. OUNIS, Mokdad male senior -74 coach 55.00
PAR FROMM, Helena female senior -67 coach 15.00
PAR KÖPF, Jennifer female senior -57 coach 20.00
PAR WINKLER, Boris male senior -63 coach 15.00
PAR TUNCAT, Levent male senior -58 coach 15.00
PAR SWIETKOWIAK, Julia female senior -62 coach 15.00
PAR MANZ, Daniel male senior -68 coach 15.00
PAR KAYA, Ulvi male senior +87 coach 15.00
PAR VOSSEN, Robert male senior -87 coach 20.00
PAR TUNCAT (KAYAS), Nildem female senior -49 coach 15.00
PAR HARTUNG, Melanie female senior -53 coach 15.00
PAR DALIRNEJAD, Sasan male senior -54 coach 20.00

2010

Olympic Games qualification World, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female youth -63 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. SZEKELY, Norbert male youth -48 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. GÜLEC, Tahir male youth -73 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male youth +73 Headcoach 12.00
PAR KATHEDER, Antonia female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BARANSKY, Julia female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
silver 2. GÜLEC, Tahir male youth -73 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. NÖLP, Sabrina female youth -46 Headcoach 19.00
PAR BARANSKY, Julia female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CELIK, Yonca female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÖKMEN, Suhansera female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR WIRTZ, Vanessa female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KATHEDER, Antonia female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
PAR GEIGER, Bernhard male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WENKEN, Tabea female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SZEKELY, Norbert male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GÖKMEN, Semih male youth -51 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, Singapore, Singapore Singapore coaching points
silver 2. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male youth +73 Headcoach 43.50
silver 2. KATHEDER, Antonia female youth -63 Headcoach 43.50
PAR GÖKMEN, Semih male youth -48 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GÜLEC, Tahir male youth -73 Headcoach 13.00

2011

European Championships, Tiblis, Georgia Georgia coaching points
gold 1. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male cadets -49 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female cadets -33 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. LUNGERSHAUSEN, Cherylee female cadets -37 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CHIOVETTA, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. HASSANOGLU, Emine female cadets -47 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SALOW, Tabea female cadets -29 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZSCHOCH, Linda female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZKAYA, Yusuf male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OHLMANN, Nicole female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KOCA, Yunus-Emre male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KÄMPF, Andy male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -45 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -55 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. ADNAN KARIM, Ali male youth -51 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YORULMAZ, Erol-Tarik male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GÖKMEN, Suhansera female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR WIRTZ, Vanessa female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KERSTEN, Anna-Lena female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PAUL, Adrian male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NÖLP, Sabrina female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SEZGIN, Abdullatif male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SCHUMACHER, Romina female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FEDERICI, Adriana female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BACHMANN, Alexander male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜNTNER, Nico male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00

2012

World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos male youth -78 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Yonca female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -55 Headcoach 21.00
PAR SCHUMACHER, Romina female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LEHMANN, Alissa female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KASSEM, Ahmed male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WENKEN, Tabea female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÜNTNER, Nico male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BAGTAS, Simge female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÖKMEN, Suhansera female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00

You like this page? Show it!