MARQUEZ SANCHEZ,
Jose Jesus

born on 19.05.1973, Spain
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 4465F
4,394.0 Coach Ranking Points

Spain

COACH

Jose Jesus MARQUEZ SANCHEZ has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2009 European Championships, Vigo gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male -58 junior Headcoach
2017 European Championships, Sofia gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male -58 Junior Headcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male -74 Junior coach
2014 European Championships, Innsbruck gold 1. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male -68 Junior coach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male -68 youth Headcoach
2014 European Championships, Innsbruck gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male -54 Junior coach
2014 World Championships, Taipai City gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male -51 youth Headcoach
2014 European Championships, Innsbruck gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male -63 Junior coach
2010 European Championships, Kharkov gold 1. MARTINEZ, Raul male -74 Junior Headcoach
2009 European Championships, Vigo gold 1. BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male -72 junior Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 1 1 3
World Championships 4 4 20 137 165
Olympic Games qualification World 1 1 10 12
Student World Championships 4 5 9 29 47
Universiade 3 6 9
Continental Tournaments 26 20 61 225 332

Participations

2002 World Championships Heraklion Greece Greece Show details
2003 European Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
2004 World Championships Suncheon Korea Korea Show details
2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 European Championships Palermo Italy Italy Show details
2006 Student World Championships Valencia Spain Spain Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 Student World Championships Belgrad Serbia Serbia Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
2009 European Championships Vigo Spain Spain Show details
2010 Olympic Games qualification World Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 Student World Championships Vigo Spain Spain Show details
2010 Olympic Games Singapore Singapore Singapore Show details
2010 European Championships Kharkov Ukraine Ukraine Show details
2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 Olympic Games qualification World Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck Austria Austria Show details
2015 Europe-Games Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 Universiade Gwangju Korea Korea Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2017 European Championships Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria Show details

All Coaching Results

2002

World Championships, Heraklion, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -42 Headcoach 43.00
silver 2. AGUDO, Jesus male youth +78 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Ana female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female youth -68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Eric male youth -68 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. MURIEL, Veronica female youth -46 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. HERREIRA, Adrian male youth -51 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ASENSIO, Jenifer female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
PAR LOZANO, Gorka male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ESPINOSA, Nuria female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Josue male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ONATE, Carlos male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RIOS, Alvaro male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ, Patricia female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Lara female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RAMIREZ ROLDAN, Jose Francisco male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RAMIREZ, Daniel male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ, Valme female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CRISTO del, Lorena female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00

2003

European Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. SOMOZA, Goretti female youth -49 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. ONATE, Carlos male youth -73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MURIEL, Veronica female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AGUDO, Jesus male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HERNANDEZ, Raquel female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GARCIA, Tania female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MEILAN, David male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RAMIREZ ROLDAN, Jose Francisco male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MEDINA, Irene female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SANTIAGO, Carolina female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GARCIA, Bruno male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GARCIA, Sergio male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Esther female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR VAZQUEZ, Jorge male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ZARCO, Marta female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TEJADO, Isabel female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BENITO, Eric male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR POLO, Jose Luis male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00

2004

World Championships, Suncheon, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -44 Headcoach 43.00
silver 2. HERNANDEZ, Raquel female youth -55 Headcoach 27.00
bronze 3. GARCIA, Sergio male youth -63 Headcoach 21.00
PAR GARCIA, Francisco jun. male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ALMELA CERVERA, Estefania female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LERMA, Roberto male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SOMOZA, Goretti female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEGOVIA, Carlos male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RIVAS, Andres male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BANOS, Sara female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Hugo male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TIBURCIO, Isabel female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DANTA DOMINGUEZ, Manuel male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 coach 21.00
gold 1. RAMIREZ ROLDAN, Jose Francisco male youth -55 coach 25.00
gold 1. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male youth -73 coach 23.00
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Hugo male youth -68 coach 18.00
silver 2. MELGUIZO, Luis male youth -63 coach 16.00
silver 2. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -46 coach 16.00
bronze 3. BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female youth -42 coach 9.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Alex male youth -51 coach 9.00
bronze 3. DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA, Francisco jun. male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -78 coach 3.00
PAR TORRES, Silvia female youth -52 coach 7.00
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR DIAZ LOPEZ, Zulema female youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ, Cristina female youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR PACHECO, Rafael male youth -45 coach 5.00
PAR MONFRINO, Adriana female youth -49 coach 3.00
PAR IBANEZ, Maria female youth -63 coach 3.00
European Championships, Palermo, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. CAMPOS, Clara female cadets -61 coach 0.00
gold 1. CAMINO, Oihane female cadets +61 coach 0.00
bronze 3. BANAMAISO, Emma female cadets -47 coach 0.00
bronze 3. BONILLA, Malen female cadets -53 coach 0.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male cadets -57 coach 0.00
bronze 3. SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR ROSELL, Barbara female cadets -35 coach 0.00
PAR EPIFANIO, Cristian male cadets -40 coach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Daniel male cadets -53 coach 0.00
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female cadets -38 coach 0.00
PAR FLUENTE de la, Sara female cadets -50 coach 0.00
PAR BAZA, Patxi male cadets -43 coach 0.00
PAR PEREZ, David male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR MUNOZ, Saul male cadets -46 coach 0.00
PAR CLARES GARCIA, Josue male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR CANET, Estel female cadets -44 coach 0.00
PAR CORPAS, Maria female cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR FERNANDO, Manuel male cadets +65 coach 0.00

2006

Student World Championships, Valencia, Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. HERBOSO URIOSTE, Leire female senior +72 coach 12.00
bronze 3. MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -72 coach 8.00
bronze 3. CASTANEDA, Erica female senior -63 coach 6.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ALLENDE, Laida female senior -55 coach 6.00
bronze 3. PRUNONOSA, Juan male senior +84 coach 7.00
bronze 3. MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 coach 6.00
bronze 3. GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Bruno male senior -58 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Eric male senior -67 coach 3.00
PAR CHANG, Salvador male senior -54 coach 2.00
PAR SANTOS PAZ, Leticia female senior -59 coach 3.00
PAR VIDAL, David Benitez male senior -62 coach 3.00
PAR LLUY, Maria Jose female senior -67 coach 2.00
PAR ZAPATA, Davina female senior -51 coach 2.00
PAR TORRES, Isaac Esteban male senior -78 coach 3.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 coach 3.00
PAR FRIAS, Fernandez Javier male senior -78 coach 2.00
World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
bronze 3. PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -42 coach 21.00
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -46 coach 9.00
PAR CAMPOS, Clara female youth -63 coach 9.00
PAR BARROS COUSO, Manuel male youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA, Enrique male youth -78 coach 5.00
PAR GARCIA, Lara female youth -59 coach 9.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 coach 7.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male youth -45 coach 11.00
PAR IBANEZ, Pablo male youth -59 coach 7.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Silvia Vera female youth -49 coach 9.00
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -73 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA, Ismael male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR BARRIO, Rafael male youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Olaya female youth -52 coach 7.00
PAR DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 coach 7.00
PAR CANET, Estel female youth -44 coach 9.00
PAR AVALOS MASO, Salvador male youth -51 coach 9.00
PAR ALONSO, Daniel male youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR CASABELLA, Anna female youth -55 coach 5.00

2007

European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
bronze 3. CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female cadets -41 coach 0.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Dario male cadets -41 coach 0.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ, Oscar male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR PEREZ MEDINA, Rayco male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR AHEDO, Pedro male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR DOCAMPO, Ruth female cadets -44 coach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ, June female cadets -59 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA, Moises male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Manuel male cadets -53 coach 0.00
PAR URBASOS, Maribel female cadets -29 coach 0.00
PAR IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female cadets -47 coach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR GUILLERMO, Freddy male cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR HERNANDEZ, Laura female cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR BONILLA LOPEZ, Isis female cadets -51 coach 0.00
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male cadets -45 coach 0.00
PAR INDIAS DORADO, Simon male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Uxue female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR MONROI, Izakun female cadets -55 coach 0.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female youth -68 coach 21.00
silver 2. PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -42 coach 16.00
bronze 3. BARROS COUSO, Manuel male youth -63 coach 11.00
bronze 3. CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -44 coach 7.00
bronze 3. PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -55 coach 11.00
PAR GARCIA SANCHEZ, Patricia female youth -59 coach 3.00
PAR GONZALEZ de GRACIA, Carlos male youth -51 coach 3.00
PAR PEREZ, David male youth -73 coach 3.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR VAZQUEZ VALLES, Diana female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR CLARES GARCIA, Josue male youth -78 coach 3.00
PAR ABAROA ANDRES, Amaya female youth -52 coach 3.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female youth +68 coach 3.00
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female youth -46 coach 3.00
PAR IBANEZ, Pablo male youth -59 coach 3.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Cristina female youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR VIDAL CABALLO NAVAEZ Jose, Jose male youth +78 coach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male youth -45 coach 3.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Silvia Vera female youth -49 coach 5.00

2008

World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
silver 2. SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male youth -68 coach 33.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male youth -45 coach 23.00
PAR PEREZ, David male youth -78 coach 5.00
PAR BONILLA LOPEZ, Isis female youth -52 coach 5.00
PAR GARCIA PRIETO, Thais female youth -42 coach 9.00
PAR NARVAIZA VELOZ, Jonhatan male youth -48 coach 9.00
PAR MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male youth +78 coach 7.00
PAR PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -46 coach 7.00
PAR ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, Veronica female youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR AGUILAR ROPERO, Mario male youth -55 coach 9.00
PAR CAMINO, Oihane female youth +68 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA SANCHEZ, Patricia female youth -59 coach 7.00
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR FONTESTAD FARINOS, Gonzalo male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -51 coach 7.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male youth -73 coach 7.00
PAR SANCHEZ SOLANA, Lorena female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR MARTIN ALELU, Ruben male youth -63 coach 7.00
Student World Championships, Belgrad, Serbia Serbia coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
gold 1. WILLEMS HOUBEN, Tamara Good female senior -63 Assistantcoach 4.50
silver 2. GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Bruno male senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.25
silver 2. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -59 Assistantcoach 3.25
bronze 3. MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.00
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -72 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ, Joana female senior -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR PEREZ AGUDO, Manuel male senior -54 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +84 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR ZARIOUK FALLAH, Tarik male senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -78 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR TILVE COSTAS, Nazareth female senior -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SIEIRA RODRIGUEZ, Francisco Javier male senior -84 Assistantcoach 0.50

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. BENES IBANEZ, Paula female youth -44 coach 23.00
gold 1. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -52 coach 25.00
silver 2. CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura female youth +68 coach 14.00
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -59 coach 9.00
bronze 3. LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -42 coach 9.00
bronze 3. CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -51 coach 11.00
PAR AGUILAR, Hugo male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR PADIN OLIVEIRA, Francisco male youth -55 coach 3.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -49 coach 3.00
PAR LOPEZ PAYA, Elisabet female youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR CARRO, Pablo male youth -63 coach 3.00
PAR AMENGUAL, Juan male youth +78 coach 5.00
PAR ARANDA, Lorena female youth -46 coach 5.00
PAR LEO, Antonio male youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR INDIAS DORADO, Simon male youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR SANCHEZ SOLANA, Lorena female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ, Isabel female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male youth -45 coach 7.00
PAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, Gaspar male youth -78 coach 5.00
European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male cadets -61 coach 0.00
silver 2. BAETA HUMANES, Judit female cadets -47 coach 0.00
silver 2. SAEZ MARTINEZ, Laura female cadets -55 coach 0.00
bronze 3. PEON LAMAS, Oscar male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR BALLESTEROS CODES, Maria female cadets -29 coach 0.00
PAR CASADO BARAHONA, Silvia female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR AGUILERA MACHO, Samuel male cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ, Raul male cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA MUNOZ, Pedro male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR ISIDRO ESTRADOS, Maria female cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR BENSAN RUIZ, Leila female cadets -59 coach 0.00
PAR TURPIN MATOS, Jesus male cadets -53 coach 0.00
PAR DAVID GARCIA, Raul male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR UNAMUNO BARBOLLA, Laura female cadets -51 coach 0.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Dolores female cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR DECLARA PINO, Sara female cadets -44 coach 0.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR FUSTE ALENTI, Marc male cadets -45 coach 0.00
European Championships, Vigo, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male junior -72 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male junior -58 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female junior +72 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male junior -78 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CASABELLA, Anna female junior -55 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female junior -72 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male junior -84 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. RIVERA GARCIA, Zaira female junior -51 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female junior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male junior -50 Headcoach 19.00
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CAROU VARELA, Pablo male junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LIZASO, Jone female junior -43 Headcoach 6.00
PAR OUVINA, Lara female junior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female junior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RIOS CORTEGOSO, Borja male junior -62 Headcoach 12.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Jose male junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CATALINA, Joel male junior +84 Headcoach 6.00

2010

Olympic Games qualification World, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -63 Headcoach 13.00
PAR ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -55 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PADIN OLIVEIRA, Francisco male youth -63 Headcoach 4.00
World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, Laia female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, Gaspar male youth -78 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. BELOQUI JIMENEZ, Manuel male youth -68 Headcoach 21.00
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GARCIA PRIETO, Thais female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -46 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SORIANO CARRION, Cristian male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERRARI PINEIRO, Lucia female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PEREZ MEDINA, Rayco male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LOPEZ PAYA, Elisabet female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LEO APARICIO, Antonio male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
Student World Championships, Vigo, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 18.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
silver 2. BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Headcoach 13.00
silver 2. MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -73 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. RASCADO RIOS, Fernando male senior -80 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DIAZ LOPEZ, Zulema female senior -57 Headcoach 2.00
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -67 Headcoach 2.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Headcoach 2.00
PAR SANCHEZ GARCIA, Cristina female senior -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, Gonzalo male senior -54 Headcoach 2.00
PAR CORONEL PULIDO, David male senior -87 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -68 Headcoach 2.00
PAR JURADO OJEDA, Leandro male senior -74 Headcoach 4.00
PAR BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female senior -46 Headcoach 2.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Juan male senior -63 Headcoach 3.00
Olympic Games, Singapore, Singapore Singapore coaching points
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -63 coach 28.00
European Championships, Kharkov, Ukraine Ukraine coaching points
gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female Junior +73 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. MARTINEZ, Raul male Junior -74 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female Junior -73 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. ANDRADE PORTABALES, Jose Antonio male Junior -80 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female Junior -67 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. BENES IBANEZ, Paula female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. FUENTE GARCIA de la, Ana female Junior -49 Headcoach 13.00
PAR GARCIA, Noelia female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RIVERA GARCIA, Janira female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00

2012

World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -68 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
PAR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ECHARTE GALLARDON, Ruben male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HERRERO MERINO, Alejandro male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MERINO MARTINEZ, Cristian male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Judit female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR JUAREZ SANCHEZ, Alejandro male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female youth -46 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BRION CAMEAN, Anara female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SAEZ MARTINEZ, Laura female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ LLANOS, Lucia female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ARIAS ESTEO, Carlos male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BERZAL RODRIGUEZ, Antonio male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -68 Headcoach 32.00
PAR AGUILAR ROPERO, Mario male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NARBAIZA VELOZ, Jonathan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male Junior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GIL de SAGREDO VILLAR, Rocio female Junior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MUNOZ EXPOSITO, Cristian male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LEO APARICIO, Antonio male Junior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ SERRANO, Adrian male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00

2013

European Championships, Chisinau, Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male Junior -54 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female Junior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male Junior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RUIZ, Lluis Mas male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BELOQUI JIMENEZ, Manuel male Junior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GARCIA JIMENEZ, Leonor female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NARBAIZA VELOZ, Jonathan male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MORALES, Lorena female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female senior -49 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MUNOZ CARBO, Aram male senior -87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -45 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male youth -73 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Ruben male youth -68 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female youth -52 Headcoach 11.00
PAR DAVID GARCIA, Raul male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GRANELL MAYOR, Marta female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BELTRAN de GUEVARA BORGE, Ane female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LOPEZ RIOBO, Sabela female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MAS RUIZ, Luis male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MAGDALENO ALBIZU, Jone female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BONACHERA JUAREZ, Kevin male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RIVERO PEREZ, Eleatzar male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AGUIRRE IBERO, Alejandro male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00

2014

Olympic Games qualification World, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -55 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -48 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.00
PAR GRANELL MAYOR, Marta female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.00
PAR SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -44 Assistantcoach 0.75
World Championships, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -51 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female youth -49 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female youth -42 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. MIQUEL de la ENCARNACION, Tamara female youth -46 Headcoach 21.00
PAR TILVE COSTAS, Nazareth female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DIAZ MANCHA, Maria female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BOSCH PLAZA, Andrea female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ, Raul male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OLIVER HERNANDEZ, Juan Jose male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LOPEZ RIOBO, Sabela female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GARCIA VAZQUEZ, Victor male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DOSIL GAGO, Laura female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALCARAZ ARCAL, Bryan male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MAGDALENO ALBIZU, Jone female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BERRADE CAMPION, Ekaitz male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOTA, Adrian male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. GOMEZ SAURA, Arturo male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ GARCIA, Javier male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ELORDUY MASIP, Martina female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR POMBO ROMERO, Adrian male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ALCAZAR ARCAL, Alan male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ MANEIRO, Maria del Pilar female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PAZOS PAVON, Artai male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CINTO PASCUAL, Ane female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MORENO GARCIA, Natalia female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Antonio male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR QUINTANA MACHIN, Juan male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Pedro Manuel male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MADRID CORRAL, Noela female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO, Ester female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FERNANDEZ ALCAREZ, Juan Pedro male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BURGUILLOS ROMERO, Manuel Jesus male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR HOMAR GONZALEZ, Paula female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Innsbruck, Austria Austria coaching points
gold 1. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 coach 45.00
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 coach 45.00
gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 coach 45.00
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 coach 42.00
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 coach 32.00
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 coach 29.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female Junior -57 coach 16.00
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 coach 13.00
bronze 3. CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female Junior -46 coach 16.00
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male Junior -58 coach 12.00
PAR MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female Junior -53 coach 9.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 coach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 coach 6.00
PAR BUENDIA SANCHEZ, Marta female Junior -49 coach 6.00
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female Junior -73 coach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 coach 6.00

2015

Europe-Games, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 coach 29.00
bronze 3. ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 coach 16.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 19.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 coach 6.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 9.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 coach 12.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 coach 6.00
European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
bronze 3. MADUENO GARCIA, Adria male cadets -53 coach 0.00
bronze 3. CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 coach 0.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 coach 0.00
bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 coach 0.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 coach 0.00
PAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ, Cristian male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR ROBLEDO MATEO, Yeray male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR MUNOZ LOPEZ, Laura female cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR SORIANO BACETE, Ivan male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 coach 0.00
PAR OTEO ZAPATA, Alejandro male cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR BARROSO SANCHEZ, Claudia female cadets -59 coach 0.00
PAR COLOM MARTIN, Francisco male cadets -45 coach 0.00
PAR INIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Judith female cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR SANTOME SANTOS, Aitana female cadets -55 coach 0.00
Universiade, Gwangju, Korea Korea coaching points
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 coach 8.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 coach 7.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 7.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 3.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -74 coach 3.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -63 coach 4.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 coach 3.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 coach 3.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 coach 3.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male youth -59 coach 27.00
gold 1. LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female youth -42 coach 23.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female youth -49 coach 9.00
bronze 3. JORQUERA CALA, Joan male youth -45 coach 11.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female youth -52 coach 11.00
bronze 3. ROMERO MOYANO, Daniel male youth +78 coach 9.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR RAMOS MANTEIGA, Ainhoa female youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR CONESA GUILLEN, Angel male youth -51 coach 5.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female youth -59 coach 3.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR POMBO ROMERO, Adrian male youth -73 coach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ PASTOR, Ainhoa female youth +68 coach 3.00
PAR CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female youth -46 coach 3.00
PAR GONZALEZ PASCUAL, Jorge male youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA VIDAL, Miriam female youth -63 coach 3.00
PAR TORRES GUARDIA, Jaume male youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male youth -78 coach 7.00
PAR MUNOZ TREJO, Jose Ignacio male youth -48 coach 5.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 coach 45.00
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 coach 42.00
silver 2. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 coach 26.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 coach 16.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 coach 19.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female Junior -73 coach 16.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female Junior -53 coach 16.00
bronze 3. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 coach 19.00
bronze 3. CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 coach 16.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 coach 6.00
PAR NUNEZ YUSTE, Natalia female Junior -46 coach 9.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 coach 9.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male Junior -58 coach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 coach 6.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Rosa female Junior -57 coach 6.00
PAR GARCIA AUON, Lydia female Junior -49 coach 6.00

2016

Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Assistantcoach 23.75
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Assistantcoach 8.75
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Assistantcoach 6.25
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
silver 2. BOURREAU LOPEZ, Ashley female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. DOSIL GAGO, Ana female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ BARCALA, David male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PATINO POMBAL, Pablo male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR KIRKPATRICK TORNE, Marta female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PENA PAREDES, Noah female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ODRAGO ALAIZ, Aicha female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MOLINA HERMOSO, Gabriel male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MORENO, Oscar male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DIAZ SOLIVAR, Josep male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Jon male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CEGRI de BENITO, Mario male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ARILLO VAZQUEZ, Hugo male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR TATAY LOPEZ, Palmira female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GARCIA de la LLERA, Iker male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR IBANEZ REGALES, Rodrigo male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00

2017

European Championships, Sofia, Bulgaria Bulgaria coaching points
gold 1. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female Junior -73 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -58 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female Junior +73 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male Junior -74 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR CHICOTE ZAFRA, Javier male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MORENO GARCIA, Natalia female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MORAN ROMERO, Belen female Junior +73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MAS RUIZ, Alex male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SERRA CECILIA, Marta Vera female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ORTIZ BENITO, Arlet female Junior -53 Headcoach 12.00
PAR LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female Junior -46 Headcoach 12.00
PAR VICENTE YUNTA, Adrian male Junior -54 Headcoach 9.00

You like this page? Show it!