CARREIRA CORREDOIRA,
Marcos

born on 28.10.1974, Spain
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 1103G
4,071.3 Coach Ranking Points

Spain

COACH

Marcos CARREIRA CORREDOIRA has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2016 Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male -63 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female -62 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male -68 senior coach
2010 European Championships, Kharkov gold 1. MARTINEZ, Raul male -74 Junior coach
2009 European Championships, Vigo gold 1. BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male -72 junior coach
2009 European Championships, Vigo gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male -58 junior coach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male -68 youth coach
2010 European Championships, Kharkov gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female +73 Junior coach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 3 1 1 6
World Championships 9 7 21 133 170
Olympic Games qualification World 1 9 10
Grand Prix 2 7 9
Student World Championships 4 5 9 29 47
Universiade 3 4 12 19
Continental Tournaments 27 26 53 232 338

Participations

2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 European Championships Palermo Italy Italy Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 Student World Championships Valencia Spain Spain Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2007 Universiade Bangkok Thailand Thailand Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 Student World Championships Belgrad Serbia Serbia Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2009 European Championships Vigo Spain Spain Show details
2010 Olympic Games qualification World Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2010 Student World Championships Vigo Spain Spain Show details
2010 European Championships Kharkov Ukraine Ukraine Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 Olympic Games qualification World Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2011 Universiade Shenzhen China China Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2012 Olympic Games qualification Europe Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2012 European Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
2012 Olympic Games London United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2013 Grand Prix Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2014 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 Olympic Games Nanjing China China Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2016 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2016 European Championships Montreux Switzerland Switzerland Show details
2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details

All Coaching Results

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male youth -73 Assistantcoach 5.75
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 Assistantcoach 5.25
gold 1. RAMIREZ ROLDAN, Jose Francisco male youth -55 Assistantcoach 6.25
silver 2. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -46 Assistantcoach 4.00
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Hugo male youth -68 Assistantcoach 4.50
silver 2. MELGUIZO, Luis male youth -63 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Alex male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PACHECO, Rafael male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MONFRINO, Adriana female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR IBANEZ, Maria female youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GARCIA, Francisco jun. male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TORRES, Silvia female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR DIAZ LOPEZ, Zulema female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ, Cristina female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 23.75
gold 1. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 25.00
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 18.75
silver 2. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 18.75
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -67 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 10.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Lara female senior -55 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MARTINEZ, Daniel male senior -72 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -62 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BENITO, Eric male senior -58 Assistantcoach 5.00
European Championships, Palermo, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. CAMPOS, Clara female cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
gold 1. CAMINO, Oihane female cadets +61 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. BANAMAISO, Emma female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. BONILLA, Malen female cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FERNANDO, Manuel male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CANET, Estel female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CORPAS, Maria female cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR EPIFANIO, Cristian male cadets -40 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Daniel male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ROSELL, Barbara female cadets -35 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BAZA, Patxi male cadets -43 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PEREZ, David male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female cadets -38 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FLUENTE de la, Sara female cadets -50 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MUNOZ, Saul male cadets -46 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CLARES GARCIA, Josue male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 8.00
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 8.00
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR HERNANDEZ, Raquel female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR TORRES, Daniel male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50

2006

Student World Championships, Valencia, Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. HERBOSO URIOSTE, Leire female senior +72 Assistantcoach 3.00
bronze 3. GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Bruno male senior -58 Assistantcoach 1.75
bronze 3. MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ALLENDE, Laida female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
bronze 3. CASTANEDA, Erica female senior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
bronze 3. MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
bronze 3. PRUNONOSA, Juan male senior +84 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR FRIAS, Fernandez Javier male senior -78 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CHANG, Salvador male senior -54 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR SANTOS PAZ, Leticia female senior -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Eric male senior -67 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR VIDAL, David Benitez male senior -62 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LLUY, Maria Jose female senior -67 Assistantcoach 0.50
PAR TORRES, Isaac Esteban male senior -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ZAPATA, Davina female senior -51 Assistantcoach 0.50
European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR PRUNONOSA, Juan male senior +84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
bronze 3. PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -42 Assistantcoach 5.25
PAR DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CANET, Estel female youth -44 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR AVALOS MASO, Salvador male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ALONSO, Daniel male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CASABELLA, Anna female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -46 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CAMPOS, Clara female youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BARROS COUSO, Manuel male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA, Enrique male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GARCIA, Lara female youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male youth -45 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR IBANEZ, Pablo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SANCHEZ, Silvia Vera female youth -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA, Ismael male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BARRIO, Rafael male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Olaya female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.75

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
gold 1. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 25.00
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 7.50
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.50
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
bronze 3. GONZALEZ, Oscar male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Dario male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MONROI, Izakun female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR INDIAS DORADO, Simon male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Uxue female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ, June female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PEREZ MEDINA, Rayco male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR AHEDO, Pedro male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DOCAMPO, Ruth female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GARCIA, Moises male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Manuel male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR URBASOS, Maribel female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GUILLERMO, Freddy male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR HERNANDEZ, Laura female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BONILLA LOPEZ, Isis female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
Universiade, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand coaching points
silver 2. HERBOSO URIOSTE, Leire female senior +72 coach 13.00
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 coach 8.00
bronze 3. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 coach 8.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Eric male senior -67 coach 3.00
PAR TORRES PACO, Rafael Gregorio male senior +84 coach 3.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 3.00
PAR WILLEMS HOUBEN, Tamara Good female senior -59 coach 2.00
PAR ESTEVAN, Isaac male senior -78 coach 4.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female youth -68 Assistantcoach 5.25
silver 2. PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -42 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BARROS COUSO, Manuel male youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.75
bronze 3. PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male youth -45 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SANCHEZ, Silvia Vera female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Cristina female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR VIDAL CABALLO NAVAEZ Jose, Jose male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PEREZ, David male youth -73 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GARCIA SANCHEZ, Patricia female youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GONZALEZ de GRACIA, Carlos male youth -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CLARES GARCIA, Josue male youth -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR VAZQUEZ VALLES, Diana female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female youth -46 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR IBANEZ, Pablo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ABAROA ANDRES, Amaya female youth -52 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female youth +68 Assistantcoach 0.75

2008

European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -59 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -78 Assistantcoach 8.00
bronze 3. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +84 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR DANTA DOMINGUEZ, Manuel male senior -84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR REYES SAEZ, Sonia female senior +72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.50
World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
silver 2. SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male youth -68 Assistantcoach 8.25
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male youth -45 Assistantcoach 5.75
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SANCHEZ SOLANA, Lorena female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MARTIN ALELU, Ruben male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PEREZ, David male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BONILLA LOPEZ, Isis female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GARCIA PRIETO, Thais female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR NARVAIZA VELOZ, Jonhatan male youth -48 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, Veronica female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR AGUILAR ROPERO, Mario male youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CAMINO, Oihane female youth +68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA SANCHEZ, Patricia female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR FONTESTAD FARINOS, Gonzalo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
Student World Championships, Belgrad, Serbia Serbia coaching points
gold 1. WILLEMS HOUBEN, Tamara Good female senior -63 coach 18.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 coach 19.00
silver 2. GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Bruno male senior -62 coach 13.00
silver 2. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -59 coach 13.00
bronze 3. MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -67 coach 8.00
PAR SIEIRA RODRIGUEZ, Francisco Javier male senior -84 coach 2.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -78 coach 2.00
PAR TILVE COSTAS, Nazareth female senior -51 coach 3.00
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -72 coach 2.00
PAR MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ, Joana female senior -55 coach 3.00
PAR PEREZ AGUDO, Manuel male senior -54 coach 2.00
PAR ZARIOUK FALLAH, Tarik male senior -72 coach 4.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 coach 2.00
PAR MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 coach 2.00
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +84 coach 2.00

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. BENES IBANEZ, Paula female youth -44 Assistantcoach 5.75
gold 1. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -52 Assistantcoach 6.25
silver 2. CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura female youth +68 Assistantcoach 3.50
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR INDIAS DORADO, Simon male youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SANCHEZ SOLANA, Lorena female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ, Isabel female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, Gaspar male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR AGUILAR, Hugo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PADIN OLIVEIRA, Francisco male youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LOPEZ PAYA, Elisabet female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CARRO, Pablo male youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR AMENGUAL, Juan male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ARANDA, Lorena female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LEO, Antonio male youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. BAETA HUMANES, Judit female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. SAEZ MARTINEZ, Laura female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. PEON LAMAS, Oscar male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DECLARA PINO, Sara female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FUSTE ALENTI, Marc male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Dolores female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BALLESTEROS CODES, Maria female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CASADO BARAHONA, Silvia female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR AGUILERA MACHO, Samuel male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ, Raul male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ISIDRO ESTRADOS, Maria female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BENSAN RUIZ, Leila female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR TURPIN MATOS, Jesus male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GARCIA MUNOZ, Pedro male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR UNAMUNO BARBOLLA, Laura female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DAVID GARCIA, Raul male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 22.50
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 18.75
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -73 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SEIJO GIEBELS, Cristian male senior -74 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
European Championships, Vigo, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male junior -58 coach 45.00
gold 1. BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male junior -72 coach 45.00
silver 2. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female junior +72 coach 23.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male junior -50 coach 19.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male junior -78 coach 16.00
bronze 3. CASABELLA, Anna female junior -55 coach 16.00
bronze 3. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female junior -72 coach 16.00
bronze 3. MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male junior -84 coach 16.00
bronze 3. RIVERA GARCIA, Zaira female junior -51 coach 16.00
bronze 3. MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female junior -67 coach 16.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Jose male junior -67 coach 9.00
PAR CATALINA, Joel male junior +84 coach 6.00
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female junior -63 coach 6.00
PAR CAROU VARELA, Pablo male junior -54 coach 6.00
PAR LIZASO, Jone female junior -43 coach 6.00
PAR OUVINA, Lara female junior -59 coach 9.00
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female junior -47 coach 6.00
PAR RIOS CORTEGOSO, Borja male junior -62 coach 12.00

2010

Olympic Games qualification World, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -63 coach 13.00
PAR PADIN OLIVEIRA, Francisco male youth -63 coach 4.00
PAR ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -55 coach 6.00
PAR LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -44 coach 3.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male youth -48 coach 3.00
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -55 coach 3.00
World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, Gaspar male youth -78 coach 21.00
bronze 3. BELOQUI JIMENEZ, Manuel male youth -68 coach 21.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, Laia female youth -52 coach 21.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR LEO APARICIO, Antonio male youth -73 coach 9.00
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female youth -59 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA PRIETO, Thais female youth -44 coach 7.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -46 coach 7.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male youth -51 coach 7.00
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male youth -59 coach 9.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female youth -42 coach 5.00
PAR SORIANO CARRION, Cristian male youth -45 coach 9.00
PAR FERRARI PINEIRO, Lucia female youth -49 coach 5.00
PAR PEREZ MEDINA, Rayco male youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR LOPEZ PAYA, Elisabet female youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male youth -48 coach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male youth +78 coach 5.00
European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 7.25
silver 2. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -73 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR SEIJO GIEBELS, Cristian male senior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 1.50
Student World Championships, Vigo, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 18.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 coach 19.00
silver 2. MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -73 coach 12.00
silver 2. BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 coach 13.00
bronze 3. RASCADO RIOS, Fernando male senior -80 coach 7.00
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 coach 6.00
PAR BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female senior -46 coach 2.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Juan male senior -63 coach 3.00
PAR DIAZ LOPEZ, Zulema female senior -57 coach 2.00
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -67 coach 2.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 coach 2.00
PAR SANCHEZ GARCIA, Cristina female senior -49 coach 3.00
PAR FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, Gonzalo male senior -54 coach 2.00
PAR CORONEL PULIDO, David male senior -87 coach 3.00
PAR MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -68 coach 2.00
PAR JURADO OJEDA, Leandro male senior -74 coach 4.00
European Championships, Kharkov, Ukraine Ukraine coaching points
gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female Junior +73 coach 42.00
gold 1. MARTINEZ, Raul male Junior -74 coach 45.00
silver 2. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female Junior -73 coach 26.00
silver 2. ANDRADE PORTABALES, Jose Antonio male Junior -80 coach 29.00
bronze 3. MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female Junior -67 coach 13.00
bronze 3. BENES IBANEZ, Paula female Junior -46 coach 16.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female Junior -62 coach 16.00
bronze 3. FUENTE GARCIA de la, Ana female Junior -49 coach 13.00
PAR GARCIA, Noelia female Junior -57 coach 6.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male Junior -54 coach 6.00
PAR RIVERA GARCIA, Janira female Junior -53 coach 9.00

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -63 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female senior -53 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ, Jaime male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MARTINEZ, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 5.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
Universiade, Shenzhen, China China coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -62 coach 14.00
silver 2. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female senior -53 coach 14.00
bronze 3. MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -68 coach 8.00
bronze 3. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 coach 6.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 2.00
PAR SIEIRA RODRIGUEZ, Francisco Javier male senior -87 coach 2.00
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female senior -49 coach 2.00
PAR RASCADO RIOS, Fernando male senior -80 coach 2.00
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female senior -67 coach 2.00
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 coach 3.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 coach 3.00
European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
silver 2. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -63 coach 16.00
bronze 3. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -68 coach 9.00
bronze 3. SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male youth -63 coach 9.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female youth -55 coach 9.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male youth -51 coach 3.00
PAR MARQUEZ QUINONERO, Nicole female youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ OLIVA, Kenneth male youth -73 coach 5.00
PAR FERNANDEZ LEONOR, Sergio male youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Dario male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -46 coach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, Laia female youth -52 coach 3.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female youth +68 coach 3.00
PAR MUNOZ EXPOSITO, Cristian male youth -78 coach 3.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR SORIANO CARRION, Cristian male youth -48 coach 3.00
PAR ALONSO, Erea female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR ECHARTE GALLARDON, Ruben male youth -45 coach 3.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male youth +78 coach 3.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -49 coach 5.00
PAR GONZALEZ RENGEL, Belen female youth -42 coach 5.00

2012

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 2.25
World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -68 coach 45.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male youth -63 coach 23.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -49 coach 5.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Judit female youth -44 coach 7.00
PAR SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -42 coach 5.00
PAR JUAREZ SANCHEZ, Alejandro male youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR SAEZ MARTINEZ, Laura female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female youth +68 coach 5.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female youth -46 coach 7.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -45 coach 5.00
PAR BRION CAMEAN, Anara female youth -52 coach 5.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR SANCHEZ LLANOS, Lucia female youth -59 coach 9.00
PAR ARIAS ESTEO, Carlos male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR BERZAL RODRIGUEZ, Antonio male youth -73 coach 7.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male youth +78 coach 9.00
PAR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR ECHARTE GALLARDON, Ruben male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR HERRERO MERINO, Alejandro male youth -78 coach 7.00
PAR MERINO MARTINEZ, Cristian male youth -51 coach 7.00
European Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 6.50
silver 2. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Jose male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.00
European Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -68 coach 32.00
PAR CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura female Junior +73 coach 6.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male Junior -87 coach 9.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -57 coach 6.00
PAR GIL de SAGREDO VILLAR, Rocio female Junior -53 coach 6.00
PAR ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female Junior -62 coach 9.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male Junior -54 coach 6.00
PAR MUNOZ EXPOSITO, Cristian male Junior -80 coach 6.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female Junior -67 coach 6.00
PAR LEO APARICIO, Antonio male Junior -74 coach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ SERRANO, Adrian male Junior +87 coach 6.00
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female Junior -73 coach 6.00
PAR AGUILAR ROPERO, Mario male Junior -63 coach 12.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female Junior -46 coach 9.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female Junior -49 coach 6.00
PAR NARBAIZA VELOZ, Jonathan male Junior -58 coach 6.00
Olympic Games, London, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 30.00
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 23.75
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 23.75

2013

European Championships, Chisinau, Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male Junior -54 coach 42.00
bronze 3. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female Junior -62 coach 16.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -63 coach 19.00
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 coach 13.00
PAR BELOQUI JIMENEZ, Manuel male Junior -74 coach 9.00
PAR GARCIA JIMENEZ, Leonor female Junior -73 coach 6.00
PAR NARBAIZA VELOZ, Jonathan male Junior -58 coach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male Junior -80 coach 9.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female Junior -46 coach 9.00
PAR MORALES, Lorena female Junior -49 coach 6.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -68 coach 9.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female Junior -53 coach 6.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male Junior -87 coach 9.00
PAR RUIZ, Lluis Mas male Junior +87 coach 6.00
World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female senior -49 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MUNOZ CARBO, Aram male senior -87 Assistantcoach 2.50
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -45 coach 23.00
silver 2. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Ruben male youth -68 coach 12.00
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male youth -73 coach 18.00
bronze 3. MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female youth -52 coach 11.00
bronze 3. SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -42 coach 7.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR RIVERO PEREZ, Eleatzar male youth -59 coach 5.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female youth -49 coach 3.00
PAR AGUIRRE IBERO, Alejandro male youth -63 coach 3.00
PAR DAVID GARCIA, Raul male youth -48 coach 5.00
PAR GRANELL MAYOR, Marta female youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR BELTRAN de GUEVARA BORGE, Ane female youth -44 coach 3.00
PAR LOPEZ RIOBO, Sabela female youth +68 coach 3.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -51 coach 3.00
PAR MAS RUIZ, Luis male youth +78 coach 3.00
PAR MAGDALENO ALBIZU, Jone female youth -68 coach 3.00
PAR BONACHERA JUAREZ, Kevin male youth -78 coach 5.00
Grand Prix, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 10.50
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior +80 coach 6.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 coach 9.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior +67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 coach 6.00

2014

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 42.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 13.00
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 coach 16.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -68 coach 12.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female senior -53 coach 6.00
PAR AULLO PADILLA, Cristina female senior -73 coach 6.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female senior -49 coach 9.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 coach 6.00
PAR VAZQUEZ VALLES, Diana female senior -62 coach 9.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 coach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Juan male senior -58 coach 6.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 coach 6.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 coach 12.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -63 coach 12.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 coach 6.00
Olympic Games, Nanjing, China China coaching points
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -55 coach 28.00

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 coach 70.00
silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 coach 75.00
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 70.00
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 coach 50.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 10.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female senior -73 coach 10.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 10.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 coach 20.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 coach 15.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 coach 10.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 coach 20.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 coach 10.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 coach 15.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -53 coach 10.00

2016

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 26.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Montreux, Switzerland Switzerland coaching points
silver 2. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -46 coach 29.00
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 coach 29.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 coach 16.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 16.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 coach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 coach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 coach 9.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 coach 6.00
PAR GARCIA AUON, Lydia female senior -49 coach 9.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -74 coach 12.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 6.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male senior -54 coach 12.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female senior -53 coach 9.00
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female senior -67 coach 9.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 coach 6.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female senior -73 coach 6.00
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female senior +73 coach 6.00
PAR RIO GUERRERO del, Adrian male senior -58 coach 9.00
Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 95.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 coach 35.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 coach 25.00

You like this page? Show it!