Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. EL BARKANI, Daoud
2. LIZ, Jaroslav
3. REICHERT, Philipp
3. PEREIRA MACHADO, Miguel
cadets male -37 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. SPARRE, Nicolai Yuma
2. NITSAS, Christos-Rafai
3. HOPIC, Majid
3. DUMLU, Rayyan Zeynel
cadets male -41 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. ÖZKAN, Batu Yasar
2. MAIER, Martin Michael
3. TSIOLIOS, Apostolos
3. KHIN, Hayden
cadets male -45 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. GÜREL, Enes Ali
2. GUERSOY, Efe
3. LAVROV, Danil
3. POLEDNIK, Noel
cadets male -49 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. BIBERLE, Ayman
2. NALMPANTIS, Vasileios
3. VINCIGUERRA, Marcello
3. TELLO, Mehmet
cadets male -53 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. CAVUSMAN, Aslan Eymen
2. ILASI, Alexandru-Andrei
3. PAUL, Max
3. ERGÜN, Eser
cadets male -57 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. SIEVERT, Dennis
2. SCHORN, Ben
3. ASSIER, Joseph
3. ÖZDAMAR, Muhammed Zeyd
cadets male -61 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. AKBARI, Milad
2. DURGUN, Ferris
3. SZEJA, Filip
3. LIMANI, Yasin
cadets male -65 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. CINAR, Ege
2. YESILKUSAK, Erol
cadets male +65 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. BECHARI, Lounis
2. SHAKER ZADEH, Amir Can
3. OZAN, Akay
3. ENGELS, Louis
cadets female -29 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. CETIN, Emira Nur
2. kampflos,
cadets female -33 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. ZANDER, Johanna Carlotta
2. KAHLHOFER, Emma
3. RÜMEYSA, Sari
3. SCHULZ, Fiona
cadets female -37 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. CELIK, Ela-Eylül
2. TEKYILDIRIM, Zeynep
3. UNSER, Amely
cadets female -41 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. YANNA, Wend-Nongdo
2. HALLACI, Vanessa
3. NIKULINA, Uliana
3. COSGUN, Sahara-Su
cadets female -44 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. KAMANDI, Dina
2. ASKAROVA, Safia Sevda
3. DAMNJANOVIC, Nina Lisa
3. CHATZIGEORGIOU, Maria
cadets female -47 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. NIGDELI, Tugce
2. ENES, Laura
3. PÖRSCH, Nana
3. RUCINSKI, Emilia Laura
cadets female -51 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. HAMZEH, Yara
2. YAZICI, Zümra
3. RYBAKOVA, Alexandra
3. RUDOLPH, Madita
cadets female -55 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. ULUSOY, Nilcan
2. ÜSTÜNDAG, Sümeyye
3. AKIN, Selina
3. BEN AMAR, Nour
cadets female -59 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. RUCINSKI, Viktoria
2. GRUBER, Jana
3. DWORJANSCHIKOW, Sophie
cadets female +59 German Championships: Münster (U21) 10.04.2022
1. MELZENBACH, Angelina
2. KAYALI, Melissa Amina Mia
3. DJURIC, Lena

You like this page? Show it!