Result of Tournament

Category City and date
senior male -54 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. MAGOMEDOV, Seyfula
2. BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi
3. LUGASI, Moty
3. KOLB, Sergej
senior male -58 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel
2. NOGAEV, Alan
3. TSOURDINIS, Marios
3. JARLONI, Stipe
senior male -63 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. KONSTANTINIDIS, Konstantinos
2. JOVANOVIC, Nikola
3. ARVENTII, Vladislav
3. ULUGNUYAN, Cem
senior male -68 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. TAZEGÜL, Servet
2. GRGIC, Filip
3. BEKKERS, Dennis
3. NIKITIN, Vasily
senior male -74 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. BAYGUT, Ridvan
2. MARK, Manuel
3. OUNIS, Mokdad
3. MAMMADOV, Elvin
senior male -80 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. COOK, Aaron
2. TZELLOS, Nikolaos
3. SMIGAJ, Lukasz
3. DOUCARA, Mamedy
senior male -87 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. MOLFETTA, Carlo
2. BATA, Augustin
3. NIKITIN, Ivan
3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon
senior male +87 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. BAYRAMOV, Tavakkül
2. ASIDAH, Zakaria
3. BOROT, Mickael
3. NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros
senior female -46 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye
2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia
3. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye
3. VOLKOVA, Yuliya
senior female -49 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. ZANINOVIC, Lucija
2. AZIEZ, Yasmina
3. ZAJC, Hanna
3. KIM, Kristina
senior female -53 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. LIBORIO, Floriane
2. AGREN, Jennifer
3. BEZZOLA, Manuela
3. JONES, Jade
senior female -57 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. GATTERER, Bat-El
2. PODOLYAN, Yuliya
3. LOUZ, Deborah
3. CALABRESE, Veronica
senior female -62 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. NIARE, Haby
2. MICHAILIDOU, Margarita
3. KHAFIZOVA, Kristina
3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania
senior female -67 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. STEVENSON, Sarah
2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur
3. HARNOIS, Marlene
3. FROMM, Helena
senior female -73 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. BARYSHNIKOVA, Anastasia
2. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra
3. EPANGUE, Gwladys
3. RAJHER, Nusa
senior female +73 European Championships: St. Petersburg 12.05.2010
1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana
2. GRAFFE, Anne Caroline
3. KOSIOREK, Iwona
3. WALKDEN, Bianca

You like this page? Show it!