Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed
2. MANIC, Mihajlo
3. AVANESOV, Sergey
3. TENJER, Josip
youth male -48 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. BRECIC, Lovre
2. DIMITROV, Vadim
3. SERHALAY, Jeremiah
3. KOC, Refik Erdem
youth male -51 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. ISKAKOV, Zhanat
2. ADNAN KARIM, Ali
3. SHAPPO, Vladizlav
3. POLITIS, Nikolaos
youth male -55 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. BENSALEH, Salaheddine
2. ATIAS, Ron
3. ABLEY, Jamie
3. SHUBITIDZE, Shalva
youth male -59 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. KHASAROV, Adam
2. MEHRALIYEV, Huseyn
3. SABATIER, Jordan
3. VUCKOVIC, Nikola
youth male -63 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. KOCAMAN, Yusuf
2. MARCHENKO, Artem
3. SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro
3. AZIEZ, Sofiane
youth male -68 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. KORUCU, Mehmet
2. CHIN, Raihau
3. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel
3. FEJZIC, Damir
youth male -73 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. SUNGU, Berkcan
1. SIRAZHOV, Aliaskhab
2. DABROWSKI, Maciej
3. FERREIRA, Julio
youth male -78 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. PLOTNIKOV, Ivan
2. CANNELLINO, Simone
3. ÜNLÜSOY, Cem
3. YARMAK, Kanstantin
youth male +78 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. SILLA, Arman-Marshall
2. RODRIGUES, Jose Pedro
3. UGUZ, Ensar
3. YORULMAZ, Erol-Tarik
youth female -42 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. MALYKKE, Sarah Brondahl
2. STRINER, Patricia
3. LYTVYNCHUK, Darya
3. MAMMADOVA, Narmina
youth female -44 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna
2. MLADENOVIC, Lucija
3. PRODANOVIC, Jelena
3. WORTHINGTON, Beth
youth female -46 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. KUSTOVA, Yulia
2. PAPPA, Nefeli
3. GÖKMEN, Suhansera
3. ALP, Aysegül Funda
youth female -49 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. PANKINA, Anastasia
2. RABANI, Cindy
3. SERDAR, Kübra
3. PAVLOVIC, Ana
youth female -52 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. PIPERAKI, Aikaterini
2. RASTOVIC, Tanja
3. NOTHAFT, Roxana
3. PETRUSIC, Ana
youth female -55 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
2. NICOLI, Erica
3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta
3. THORSOE, Frida Ronja
youth female -59 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. GLASNOVIC, Nikita
2. SCHNEIDER, Yanna
3. DICKSON, Sophie
3. WIET HENIN, Magda
youth female -63 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. YILMAZ, Sule
2. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema
3. PERISIC, Dajana
3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia
youth female -68 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. AKDENIZ, Aylin
2. BABIC, Violeta
3. LIS, Katarzyna
3. YAPRAK, Eris
youth female +68 European Championships: Pafos 06.10.2011
1. GKOUTOULA, Aikaterini
2. MOLSKA, Maja
3. KUS, Nafia
3. IKONEN, Casandra

You like this page? Show it!