Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. GULUZADE, Bahruz
2. SHISHKO, Dmitrii
3. TESKERA, Josip
3. KINTSURASHVILI, Zurab
youth male -48 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. IBRAGIMOV, Ziyadin
2. TRIANTAFYLLOU, Epameinondas
3. KUVALOV, Daniil
3. POLAT, Gorkem
youth male -51 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. POPOV, Georgii
2. LOVTSOV, Vladimir
3. STEFANOVIC, Bojan
3. KOTYASH, Vasyl
youth male -55 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. DELL\' AQUILA, Vito
2. BOVKUN, Viacheslav
3. BADANIN, Dzianis
3. NITSAS, Spiridon
youth male -59 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. DOLMACI, Mertcan
2. HAYRAPETOV, Roman
3. SHIMANOV, Valeriy
3. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen
youth male -63 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. EMELKIN, Maxim
2. OMAROV, Magomedrasul
3. AGHAYEV, Javad
3. HUSIC, Nedzad
youth male -68 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. SOFOTASIOS, Anargyros
2. GOLUBIC, Marko
3. KHACHATRYAN, Andranik
3. GONZALEZ GARCIA, Javier
youth male -73 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. ALESSIO, Simone
2. CAZAUX, Adrien
3. TSIPOUNIS, Stavros
3. JERMAMI, Mehdi
youth male -78 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. ISHBERDIN, Dali
2. EVTUKHOV, Dmitriy
3. TSYGANKOV, Pavel
3. LUPU, Alexandr
youth male +78 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis
2. WAGSTAFFE, Adrian
3. BAIMATOV, Artur
3. TEREKHOV, Ruslan
youth female -42 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine
2. GUERRA, Shayna
3. GURCHENKO, Valeria
3. YARKOVA, Yana
youth female -44 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. SHCHERBAKOVA, Polina
2. POWELL, Aaliyah
3. PUCHKO, Arina
3. KOC, Edanur
youth female -46 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. ARTAMONOVA, Anastansia
2. PROTSVITAIEVA, Olga
3. KOPCSIK, Laura
3. SEMBERG, Avishag
youth female -49 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. RYADNINSKAYA, Elizaveta
2. KAZARNOVSKAIA, Anna
3. CABEL SOLAZ, Lorena
3. MICCOLI, Tatiana
youth female -52 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa
2. MUSTEATA, Liana
3. ORTIZ BENITO, Arlet
3. SEREDA, Julia
youth female -55 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. STEVIC, Serdja
2. NOSOVA, Anastasiia
3. TZELI, Fani
3. TARVIDA, Jolanta
youth female -59 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. KLEPAC, Nika
2. KAYIR, Ikra
3. PERISIC, Aleksandra
3. MAKIEVSKAIA, Diana
youth female -63 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. TASLAK, Ana
2. SCHMIDT, Celine
3. MORENO GARCIA, Natalia
3. SHABALINA, Alexandra
youth female -68 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. LAURIN, Althea
2. GANNAWAY, Sharissa
3. CERINA, Kristina
3. D\'AMBRA, Dalila
youth female +68 European Championships: Larnaca 02.11.2017
1. ADEBAIO, Kristina
2. BORISOVA, Ella
3. HADZIC, Alema
3. MADUNIC, Anja

You like this page? Show it!