SCHEITERBAUER,
Marco

born on 11.03.1974, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 6253H
3,932.5 Coach Ranking Points

Germany

COACH

Marco SCHEITERBAUER has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female -63 youth coach
2017 European Championships, Sofia (U21) gold 1. FOLGMANN, Madeline female -53 Junior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Muju gold 1. DREBES, Ranye male -41 cadets Headcoach
2014 Olympic Games, Nanjing silver 2. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male -73 youth Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Muju gold 1. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male -53 cadets Headcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur female -49 Junior Headcoach
2013 European Championships, Chisinau (U21) gold 1. NÖLP, Sabrina female -49 Junior Headcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. BRANDL, Lorena female +73 Junior Headcoach
2014 World Championships, Taipai City silver 2. NAT, Rhonda female -52 youth Headcoach
2012 World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos male -78 youth coach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 1 3 5
World Championships 3 4 13 82 102
Olympic Games qualification World 12 12
Grand Prix 11 11
Continental Tournaments 14 22 45 210 291
Open Tournaments 1 1

Participations

2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Athen (U21) Greece Greece Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau (U21) Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 Olympic Games qualification World Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 Olympic Games Nanjing China China Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2016 World Championships Burnaby Canada Canada Show details
2017 European Championships Sofia (U21) Bulgaria Bulgaria Show details
2017 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2017 European Championships Larnaca Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2018 Olympic Games qualification World Hammamet Tunisia Tunisia Show details
2018 World Championships Hammamet Tunisia Tunisia Show details
2018 Olympic Games Buenos Aires Argentina Argentina Show details
2018 European Championships Warsaw (U21) Poland Poland Show details
2018 European Championships Marina D\'Or Spain Spain Show details
2019 World Championships Tashkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Show details
2019 European Championships Marina D\'Or Spain Spain Show details
2019 European Championships Marina D\'Or Spain Spain Show details
2021 European Championships Tallinn Estonia Estonia Show details
2021 European Championships Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina Show details
2022 Grand Prix Rom Italy Italy Show details
2022 Grand Prix Paris France France Show details
2022 Grand Prix Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2022 World Championships Guadalajara Mexico Mexico Show details
2023 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2023 Grand Prix Rom Italy Italy Show details
2023 Estonia Open (Tallinn Open) Tallinn Estonia Estonia Show details
2023 Grand Prix Paris France France Show details
2023 Grand Prix Taiyuan China China Show details

All Coaching Results

2012

World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 coach 45.00
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos male youth -78 coach 33.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female youth -55 coach 21.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Yonca female youth -59 coach 21.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -48 coach 9.00
PAR GÜNTNER, Nico male youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR LEHMANN, Alissa female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR KASSEM, Ahmed male youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR BAGTAS, Simge female youth -42 coach 5.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female youth -52 coach 7.00
PAR GÖKMEN, Suhansera female youth -46 coach 5.00
PAR SCHUMACHER, Romina female youth -44 coach 9.00
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -51 coach 7.00
PAR WENKEN, Tabea female youth -49 coach 9.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -45 coach 9.00
European Championships, Athen (U21), Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. GÜLDALI, Sinem female Junior -46 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. KRONREIF, Dionys male Junior -87 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. NÖLP, Sabrina female Junior -49 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. BAYRAM, Ahmed male Junior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GEIGER, Bernhard male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. LEEWEN, Jens male Junior -74 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. PAUL, Adrian male Junior -54 Headcoach 16.00
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MAVRIDOU, Efstathia female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AHMADSEI, Ibrahim male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MEYER, Florian male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Roxana female Junior -53 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GÖKSU, Halil male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00

2013

European Championships, Chisinau (U21), Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. NÖLP, Sabrina female Junior -49 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female Junior -62 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. NOTHAFT, Roxana female Junior -53 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BACHMANN, Alexander male Junior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SEZGIN, Abdullatif male Junior -54 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GÜLDALI, Sinem female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Christos male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KASSEM, Ahmed male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. RÜPPEL, Frank male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. KAYA, Sebil-Sara female cadets -37 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female cadets +59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ACKERMANN, Rene male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Ela female cadets -41 Headcoach 11.00
PAR CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PRAGALOS, Panagiotis male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CORNELIUS, Charleen female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Isabel female cadets -47 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BISERCIC, Nina female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -63 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -42 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KOCA, Yunus-Emre male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILMAZ, Murselin female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Rabia female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TALAN, Merve female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR FEDERICI, Adriana female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RASCH, Kevin male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BASAK, Aleyna Jülide female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LUFT, Edward male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR NOTHAFT, Tamara female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00

2014

Olympic Games qualification World, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female youth -55 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
silver 2. KÖRNDL, Vanessa female youth -63 Headcoach 31.00
silver 2. NAT, Rhonda female youth -52 Headcoach 33.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LEONHARDT, Pia female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Ela female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TALAN, Merve female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MARTIN, Leonie female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OHLMANN, Nicole female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -68 Headcoach 11.00
PAR KOCA, Yunus-Emre male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKSU, Emre male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -33 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -49 Headcoach 21.00
PAR SELA, Lukas male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LORENZ, Vivien female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RIEMER, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAYA, Sebil-Sara female cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TUTUG, Furkan male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR STOIBER, Sophie female cadets -29 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ARPING, Jannik male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GRÜNHAGEN, Janina female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WETZEL, Natalie female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ACKERMANN, Rene male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YAGUSSEVICH (SCHMIDT), Celine female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FLODER, Miguel male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
Olympic Games, Nanjing, China China coaching points
silver 2. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male youth -73 Headcoach 43.50
bronze 3. CHIOVETTA, Daniel male youth -48 Headcoach 28.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -44 Headcoach 10.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female youth -55 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
silver 2. BACHMANN, Alexander male Junior +87 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR FEDERICI, Giuliana female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KAYHAN, Burcin female Junior -53 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ÜNLÜSOY, Cem male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GLESMANN, Ewald male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MARTIN, Leonie female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SEZGIN, Abdullatif male Junior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR BRANDL, Lorena female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00

2015

European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
gold 1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female cadets -44 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -41 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. MOHAMMAD, Ali male cadets -49 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -53 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. GUERRA, Shayna female cadets -33 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ZAROUALI, Yassine male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KISSKALT, Supharada Anya female cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female cadets -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Selina female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOSTARAS, Spyro Rafael male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. DREBES, Ranye male cadets -41 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male cadets -53 Headcoach 43.00
bronze 3. KOSTARAS, Spyro Rafael male cadets -45 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. KISSKALT, Supharada Anya female cadets -37 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female cadets -44 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female cadets -51 Headcoach 19.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
PAR STOIBER, Sophie female cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Eros male cadets -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
silver 2. KAYA, Sebil-Sara female youth -44 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. FEDERICI, Giuliana female youth -46 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. GÜRÜZ, Özlem female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. MARTIN, Leonie female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DEREV, Ekaterina female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MANSOUR, Mohammed male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AYDIN, Ela female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR STACH, Martin male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HAUPT, Viktor male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KATSAROS, Vasileios male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. BRANDL, Lorena female Junior +73 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur female Junior -49 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. FEDERICI, Giuliana female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna female Junior -73 Headcoach 13.00
PAR KÄMPF, Andy male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FOLGMANN, Madeline female Junior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CHIOVETTA, Daniel male Junior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR WINKLER, Lukas male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MANSOUR, Mohammed male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00

2016

European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
silver 2. KACHOWITSCH, Vera female cadets -37 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. UNRAU, Lena female cadets -41 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn female cadets -29 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. DICK, Jessica female cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KISSKALT, Natadanai male cadets -33 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan male cadets -41 Headcoach 11.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR COSKUN, Asli female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KISSKALT, Supharada Anya female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ELDARCHANOV, Isnaur male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female cadets -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GOEBEL, Laura female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PÖRSCH, Jona Eamon male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CIFTCI, Abdullah male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Burnaby, Canada Canada coaching points
silver 2. KESELJ, Aleksandar male youth +78 Headcoach 33.00
PAR DREBES, Ranye male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR NITSAS, Spiridon male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PELCZ, Marvin male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Isabel female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PETROPOULOS, Gerasimos male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ZRELLI, Mehdi ben Walid male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DANISMAN, Cigdem female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00

2017

European Championships, Sofia (U21), Bulgaria Bulgaria coaching points
gold 1. FOLGMANN, Madeline female Junior -53 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. AYDIN, Ela female Junior -53 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. RICHTER, Jasmin female Junior -57 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BRANDL, Lorena female Junior +73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Headcoach 16.00
PAR GÜRÜZ, Özlem female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NITSAS, Spiridon male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR YAGUSSEVICH (SCHMIDT), Celine female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR STACH, Martin male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HADZIC, Alema female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ADNAN KARIM, Hamza male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ACKERMANN, Rene male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NAT, Rhonda female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KÖRNDL, Vanessa female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KESELJ, Aleksandar male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
gold 1. REZAIE, Roja female cadets -44 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. ARAYAN, Nur female cadets -29 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. OBERSKI, Sebastian male cadets -37 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -49 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn female cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Esmeralda female cadets -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan male cadets -53 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARAGÖZ, Emel female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MINNIE, Lea Selina female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DAVIDS, Phillip male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR WOLF, Paula female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UNRAU, Lena female cadets -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PANCIC, Anastazija female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZKEN, Aleyna female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CINAR, Can male cadets -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KISSKALT, Natadanai male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NOVOSELIC, Robin male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VOLL, Julia female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Larnaca, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -52 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. GUERRA, Shayna female youth -42 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. YAGUSSEVICH (SCHMIDT), Celine female youth -63 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. NITSAS, Spiridon male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. HADZIC, Alema female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CARPAN, Emre male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OMEIRAT, Mohamed male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KACHOWITSCH, Vera female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PELCZ, Marvin male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HEUSCHKEL, Philipp-Enrico male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DANISMAN, Cigdem female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KISSKALT, Supharada Anya female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BARCIN, Birkan male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GOEBEL, Laura female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00

2018

Olympic Games qualification World, Hammamet, Tunisia Tunisia coaching points
PAR KISSKALT, Supharada Anya female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male youth -55 Headcoach 4.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Hammamet, Tunisia Tunisia coaching points
bronze 3. GOEBEL, Laura female youth -49 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. YAGUSSEVICH (SCHMIDT), Celine female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. KARMELY, Lea Anais female youth -46 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. HUSOVIC, Darija female youth -68 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
PAR CIFTCI, Abdullah male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ONUS, Eren-Can male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DREBES, Ranye male youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
PAR ENGELS, Vanessa female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILMAZ, Kubilay male youth -48 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR VALENTINO, Viviana female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina coaching points
PAR BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female youth -55 Headcoach 13.00
European Championships, Warsaw (U21), Poland Poland coaching points
bronze 3. GÜRÜZ, Özlem female Junior -46 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. STACH, Martin male Junior -74 Headcoach 22.00
bronze 3. HADZIC, Alema female Junior -73 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GOEBEL, Laura female Junior -53 Headcoach 22.00
PAR KESELJ, Aleksandar male Junior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RICHTER, Jasmin female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SEELE, Lisa-Marie female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BECKSTEIN, Vanessa female Junior -53 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GÖKCE, Muhammedcan male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SINNO di, Sarah female Junior +73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GRÜNAUER, Stefanie female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAGUSSEVICH (SCHMIDT), Celine female Junior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OMEIRAT, Mohamed male Junior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR HUSOVIC, Darija female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KACHOWITSCH, Vera female Junior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male Junior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DREBES, Ranye male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ONUS, Emircan male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NEDIC, Marlen Sophie female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÜLEC, Malik male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GÖKCE, Osmanhan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MOHAMMAD, Ali male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAUSCH, Andreas male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GUERRA, Shayna female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Marina D\'Or, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. DAVIDS, Phillip male cadets -53 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. TEPE, Emre Can male cadets -53 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda female cadets +59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KRÜGER, Nina female cadets -44 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. CAN, Beyza-Nur female cadets -55 Headcoach 11.00
PAR ESKITZI, Melina female cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AFZAL, Azad male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DURGUN, Dilan female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ULUSOY, Yagiz Dersim male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SILVA da, Julie female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LAUBHOLD, Simon male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PAZAR, Berken male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARAGÖZ, Emel female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ARAYAN, Nur female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ARAMPATZIS, Konstantinos male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARADAS, Izem female cadets -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SAUER, Lenya female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR REZAIE, Roja female cadets -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR VOLL, Julia female cadets -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR STEINBACH, Masai male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00

2019

World Championships, Tashkent, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan coaching points
PAR ZIMMERLING, Julika female cadets -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR REZAIE, Roja female cadets -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DURGUN, Dilan female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ASIMI, Adiba female cadets -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DALGIC, Mirac female cadets -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Marina D\'Or, Spain Spain coaching points
bronze 3. REZAIE, Roja female cadets -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ASIMI, Adiba female cadets -47 Headcoach 11.00
PAR CHAN, Aidan male cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CAVGA, Furkan male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARAOGLAN, Medine female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HUSREV, Victor male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KUNZ, Emily female cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MAHMOUD, Mohamad male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DURGUN, Dilan female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DROSDOWSKI, Daniel male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ZIMMERLING, Julika female cadets -55 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, Marina D\'Or, Spain Spain coaching points
bronze 3. KISSKALT, Supharada Anya female youth -49 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. SENDREI, Luca male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GOEBEL, Laura female youth -52 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. VALENTINO, Viviana female youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR NATTERMANN, Laura female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARADAS, Izem female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAPLAN, Leon male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UNRAU, Lena female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DRUCKLIEB, Franziska female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MINNIE, Lea Selina female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZKEN, Alkan male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CIFTCI, Abdullah male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PÖRSCH, Jona Eamon male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR JÜRGENS, Joshua Noel male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEMIR, Eslem Nur female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00

2021

European Championships, Tallinn, Estonia Estonia coaching points
gold 1. RUCINSKI, Viktoria female cadets -55 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. SOSNA, Ashley female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
PAR NIGDELI, Tugce female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAMANDI, Dina female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HAMZEH, Yara female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YAZICI, Zümra female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GOTTSCHALK, Christopher male cadets -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RZEPKA, Jean-Luc male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SPARRE, Nicolai Yuma male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜREL, Enes Ali male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TADIC, Lea female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR EL BOJADDAYIN, Raouda female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LAM, Samuel male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜMÜS, Feyyaz male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TORAMAN, Imam male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ROMMEL, Johanna female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YANNA DELWENDE, Doreane female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BIEHL, Je Min male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BRAUN, Laurenz male cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina coaching points
bronze 3. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAVUSMAN, Emre male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SAUER, Lenya female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DAVIDS, Phillip male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RÖDER, Justus male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ETTELBRÜCK, Lilly female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LAUBHOLD, Simon male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ASIMI, Adiba female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOUKOUSOUDIS, Evangelos male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BECK, Antonia female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZIMMERLING, Julika female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HUSREV, Victor male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ABDEL HALIM, Khaled male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HÖRMANN, Vincent male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00

2022

Grand Prix, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
PAR BACHMANN, Alexander male senior +80 coach 9.00
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male senior -58 coach 6.00
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 9.00
Grand Prix, Paris, France France coaching points
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male senior -58 coach 6.00
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 6.00
Grand Prix, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 6.00
World Championships, Guadalajara, Mexico Mexico coaching points
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -63 coach 15.00
PAR MALKOC, Cemal Can male senior -58 coach 10.00
PAR ABDEL HALIM, Khaled male senior -54 coach 10.00

2023

World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male senior -63 coach 10.00
PAR ABDEL HALIM, Khaled male senior -54 coach 20.00
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 10.00
PAR LENKEWITZ, Marc male senior +87 coach 10.00
PAR CALIK, Enis male senior -58 coach 10.00
Grand Prix, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
PAR KONSTANTINIDIS, Iordanis male senior -68 coach 6.00
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 6.00
Estonia Open (Tallinn Open), Tallinn, Estonia Estonia coaching points
bronze 3. GATCINS, Kirills male senior +87 coach 3.00
Grand Prix, Paris, France France coaching points
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 6.00
Grand Prix, Taiyuan, China China coaching points
PAR ABDEL HALIM, Khaled male senior -58 coach 6.00
PAR ÖZKAYA, Imran male senior -68 coach 6.00

You like this page? Show it!