Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. LOTFI, Hossein
2. TURAEV, Amirbek
3. MAINALI, Kanha
3. LEE, Jang-Hoe
youth male -48 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. KIM, Jin-Ho
2. POLAT, Gorkem
3. THARANANTSETH, Peerakit
3. SHISHKO, Dmitrii
youth male -51 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. VALIPOUR, Amir
2. KARIMOV, Khanoghlan
3. LAI, Po-Kai
3. RASHITOV, Ulugbek
youth male -55 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. BAKHTIARI, Amir Sina
2. ACUNA, Jose Luis
3. AMADOU, Mahamadou
3. POPOV, Georgii
youth male -59 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. ASGHARI MAHIABADI, Hamed
2. DEMIR, Arslan
3. RAMOS, Gabriel
3. LEE, Young-Jun
youth male -63 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. AGHAYEV, Javad
2. CAULO, Gabriele
3. HUSIC, Nedzad
3. MORADI, Erfan
youth male -68 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. EMADI, Mohammad Mahdi
2. NICKOLAS, Carl
3. BOZANIC, Dusan
3. PAULOUSKI, Ivan
youth male -73 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. ESHKEVARIAN, Ali
2. WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian
3. ACHAB, Badr
3. YERKO, Vladyslav
youth male -78 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. KHOSRAVI, Mohammad Ali
2. LIM, Jin-Hong
3. ALMABROUK, Ali Mabrouk
3. LI, Zhengyang
youth male +78 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis
2. LEE, Meng-En
3. PEREIRA CARDOSA, Patrik
3. MEHRALI, Nima
youth female -42 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. KANG, Mi-Reu
2. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine
3. MEDVEDEVA, Larisa
3. KALIVAND, Mobina
youth female -44 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. SMITH, Jordyn
2. JONGKOLRATTANAWATTANA, Chutikan
3. ARTAMONOVA, Anastansia
3. STOJKOVIC, Lena
youth female -46 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. POWELL, Aaliyah
2. SOMPAN, Kanrawee
3. KARMELY, Lea Anais
3. TOUMI, Chaima
youth female -49 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. HO, Thi Kim Ngan
2. KAFADAR, Josipa
3. GOEBEL, Laura
3. KAZARNOVSKAIA, Anna
youth female -52 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. ZOLOTIC, Anastasija
2. SOBIRJONOVA, Ozoda
3. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa
3. BRISKAROVA, Gabriela
youth female -55 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. LO, Chia-Ling
2. NOSOVA, Anastasiia
3. YANG, Junli
3. TZELI, Fani
youth female -59 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. STEVIC, Serdja
2. PARK, Ju-A
3. KHUZINA, Liliia
3. GEORGIEVSKA, Anamarija
youth female -63 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. BOZANIC, Nadica
2. KLEPAC, Nika
3. JANG, Yu-Jin
3. SCHMIDT, Celine
youth female -68 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. LAURIN, Althea
2. VIANA, Alena
3. HUSOVIC, Darija
3. MOKEEVA, Valaeria
youth female +68 World Championships: Hammamet 09.04.2018
1. ADEBAIO, Kristina
2. MU, Wenzhe
3. DROFFELAAR van, Isabeau
3. LIN, Chieh-Yu

You like this page? Show it!