FARGAS,
Ireno

born on 03.11.1961, Spain
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 1974D
12,617.0 Coach Ranking Points

Spain

COACH

Ireno FARGAS has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

1997 World Championships, Hongkong gold 1. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male -50 senior Headcoach
1995 World Championships, Manila gold 1. MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male -76 senior Headcoach
2001 World Championships, Jeju gold 1. DOUCARA, Mamedy male -78 senior Headcoach
1997 World Championships, Hongkong gold 1. MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male -76 senior Headcoach
1993 World Championships, New York gold 1. SANTOLARIA, Maria Jesus female -60 senior Headcoach
1993 World Championships, New York gold 1. CRUZADO, Isabel female -43 senior Headcoach
1991 World Championships, Athen gold 1. ALONSO RIOS, Angel male -58 senior Headcoach
2005 World Championships, Madrid gold 1. DIAZ, Edna female -63 senior Headcoach
1999 World Championships, Edmonton gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female -47 senior Headcoach
2000 Olympic Games, Sydney silver 2. ESPARZA, Gabriel male -58 senior Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 3 4
World Championships 17 16 34 123 190
World Cup 12 20 25 45 102
World Games 3 3 5 5 16
Olympic Games qualification World 2 2 4
Student World Championships 6 4 8 15 33
Continental Tournaments 65 36 64 66 231
Pre Olympic Games 4 5 6 9 24

Participations

1987 World Cup Helsinki Finland Finland Show details
1987 World Championships Barcelona Spain Spain Show details
1988 European Championships Ankara Turkey Turkey Show details
1988 Pre Olympic Games Seoul Korea Korea Show details
1989 World Cup Kairo Egypt Egypt Show details
1989 World Games Karlsruhe Germany Germany Show details
1989 World Championships Seoul Korea Korea Show details
1990 Student World Championships Santander Spain Spain Show details
1990 European Championships Aarhus Denmark Denmark Show details
1990 World Cup Madrid Spain Spain Show details
1991 World Cup Zagreb Serbia and Montenegro Serbia and Montenegro Show details
1991 World Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
1992 European Championships Valencia Spain Spain Show details
1992 Pre Olympic Games Barcelona Spain Spain Show details
1992 European Championships Paris France France Show details
1992 Student World Championships Guadalajara City Mexico Mexico Show details
1993 World Games Hague Netherlands Netherlands Show details
1993 World Championships New York United States of America United States of America Show details
1994 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
1994 World Cup George Town Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Show details
1994 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
1995 World Championships Manila Philippines Philippines Show details
1996 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
1996 World Cup Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
1996 World Championships Barcelona Spain Spain Show details
1996 European Championships Helsinki Finland Finland Show details
1997 World Cup Kairo Egypt Egypt Show details
1997 European Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
1997 World Championships Hongkong China China Show details
1998 World Cup Sindelfingen Germany Germany Show details
1998 World Championships Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
1998 European Championships Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands Show details
1999 European Championships Nikosia Cyprus Cyprus Show details
1999 World Championships Edmonton Canada Canada Show details
1999 Olympic Games qualification World Porec Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
1999 Olympic Games qualification Europe Stockholm Sweden Sweden Show details
2000 Student World Championships Kaohshiung Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2000 World Cup Lyon France France Show details
2000 European Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
2000 Olympic Games Sydney Australia Australia Show details
2000 World Championships Killarney Ireland Ireland Show details
2001 World Championships Jeju Korea Korea Show details
2003 Pan American Championships Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
2004 Pan American Championships Santo Domingo Dominican Republic Dominican Republic Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2007 Olympic Games qualification Pan America Cali Colombia Colombia Show details

All Coaching Results

1987

World Cup, Helsinki, Finland Finland coaching points
bronze 3. TORNER, Luis male senior -64 Headcoach 20.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Francisco male senior -83 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -70 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Barcelona, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 90.00
silver 2. JIMENEZ, Francisco male senior -83 Headcoach 50.00
silver 2. WRIGHT, John male senior -76 Headcoach 55.00
silver 2. LOPEZ, Josefina female senior -51 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. TORNER, Luis male senior -64 Headcoach 55.00
silver 2. TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -70 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. CAYETANO, Antonia female senior -47 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. MORENO, Maria Rosa female senior -43 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. NAVAZ, Elena female senior -60 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. MEDINA, Carmelo male senior +83 Headcoach 35.00
PAR GUTIERREZ, E. female senior +70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR VALVERDE, Rocio female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AZOFRA IGLESIAS, Emilio male senior -50 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ANTONIOU, M. female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MAJUA, O. female senior -70 Headcoach 10.00

1988

European Championships, Ankara, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. SANABRIA, Jose male senior -58 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. MORENO, Maria Rosa female senior -43 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. ELES, Jose male senior -70 Headcoach 20.00
silver 2. WRIGHT, John male senior -76 Headcoach 20.00
silver 2. SANTOLARIA, Jose male youth -64 Headcoach 10.00
silver 2. ZAS, Francisco male youth -58 Headcoach 10.00
silver 2. NAVAZ, Elena female senior -70 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. BELMONTE, Jesus male youth -54 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. LOPEZ, Josefina female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male youth -50 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. BLANCO, Oscar male senior -50 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior +83 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. DOLS, Amparo female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. JORDAN, Miguel male senior -83 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. PRIETO, Jose Luis male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. USURBIL, Juana female senior -60 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GARCIA, Gabriel male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
Pre Olympic Games, Seoul, Korea Korea coaching points
silver 2. SANABRIA, Jose male senior -58 Headcoach 43.00
silver 2. SANCHEZ, Jose Maria male senior -70 Headcoach 49.00
silver 2. GARCIA, Gabriel male senior -54 Headcoach 49.00
silver 2. NARANJO, Maria Angela female senior -47 Headcoach 46.00
bronze 3. NAVAZ, Elena female senior -70 Headcoach 28.00
bronze 3. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 25.00
bronze 3. LOPEZ, Josefina female senior -51 Headcoach 28.00
bronze 3. ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior +83 Headcoach 31.00
bronze 3. DOLS, Amparo female senior -55 Headcoach 28.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -60 Headcoach 10.00
PAR JORDAN, Miguel male senior -83 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 10.00
PAR WRIGHT, John male senior -76 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MORENO, Maria Rosa female senior -43 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AZOFRA IGLESIAS, Emilio male senior -50 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SANTANA, Yolanda female senior +70 Headcoach 10.00

1989

World Cup, Kairo, Egypt Egypt coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 39.00
World Games, Karlsruhe, Germany Germany coaching points
silver 2. CASADO GARCIA, Jose Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 30.00
silver 2. PALACIOS, Raquel female senior -55 Headcoach 30.00
bronze 3. DEVIS GILABERT, Juan male senior +83 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. ARGUDO SESMICO, Janfer male senior -50 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. CABALLE, Aljandro male senior -76 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. NAVAZ, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SANTANA, Yolanda female senior +65 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HERNAN, Francisco male senior -54 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Hipolito male senior -70 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Seoul, Korea Korea coaching points
bronze 3. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -60 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. VEGA, Antonia female senior -70 Headcoach 30.00
bronze 3. PALACIOS, Raquel female senior -55 Headcoach 30.00
bronze 3. SANTANA, Yolanda female senior +70 Headcoach 35.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -70 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MORENO, Maria Rosa female senior -43 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GONZALES, Cristina female senior -65 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BALLESTER, Loles female senior -47 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MILLAN, Ana Ma female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00

1990

Student World Championships, Santander, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. PALACIOS, Raquel female senior -51 Headcoach 18.00
gold 1. BALLESTER, Loles female senior -43 Headcoach 17.00
silver 2. DOLS, Amparo female senior -55 Headcoach 12.00
silver 2. MENDAZA, Enrique male senior -76 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. ANTOLIN, Manuel male senior -50 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. HERNAN, Francisco male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. SANTANA, Yolanda female senior -70 Headcoach 6.00
bronze 3. LUCAS de, Maria female senior -47 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior +83 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LOMA, Maria female senior -60 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ALVAREZ, Sonia female senior +70 Headcoach 2.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Hipolito male senior -70 Headcoach 2.00
PAR NOVOA, Gerardo male senior -83 Headcoach 2.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -58 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Aarhus, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. SANTOLARIA, Alberto male youth -58 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. PEREZ, Antonio male senior -76 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. JIMENEZ, Antonio male youth -50 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. PALACIOS, Raquel female senior -51 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. MATEO, Jose male youth -45 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -60 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. GARCIA, D. male youth -76 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. GIRONA, Paco male youth +76 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. HERNAN, Francisco male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MENDAZA, Enrique male senior -70 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ALONSO RIOS, Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BALLESTER, Loles female senior -47 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male youth -54 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. MORENO, Maria Rosa female senior -43 Headcoach 13.00
PAR ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior -83 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALVAREZ, Sonia female senior +70 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ARGUDO SESMILO, Javier male senior -50 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CANO, Pascual male youth -70 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Oscar male youth -64 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEVIS, Enrique male senior +83 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SANTANA, Yolanda female senior -70 Headcoach 6.00
World Cup, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. SOLIS, Juan male senior -83 Headcoach 46.00
gold 1. ALONSO RIOS, Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 46.00
silver 2. ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior +83 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. ALVAREZ, Sonia female senior +70 Headcoach 30.00
silver 2. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 30.00
bronze 3. PALACIOS, Raquel female senior -51 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TORTOSA ALAMEDA, Jesus male senior -64 Headcoach 10.00

1991

World Cup, Zagreb, Serbia and Montenegro Serbia and Montenegro coaching points
gold 1. SOLIS, Rosario female senior -51 Headcoach 49.00
gold 1. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -43 Headcoach 49.00
silver 2. PEREZ, Antonio male senior -76 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. JIMENEZ, Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 36.00
silver 2. JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 36.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -54 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. BALLESTER, Loles female senior -47 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. SALADO, Amparo female senior +70 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. VEGA, Antonia female senior -70 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ALONSO RIOS, Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SANTOLARIA, Jose male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 7.00
PAR JORDAN, Miguel male senior +83 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SOLIS, Juan male senior -83 Headcoach 10.00
World Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. ALONSO RIOS, Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -43 Headcoach 90.00
silver 2. BISTUER, Coral female senior -65 Headcoach 65.00
bronze 3. JORDAN, Miguel male senior +83 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. LOPEZ, Josefina female senior -55 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. SOLIS, Rosario female senior -51 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -54 Headcoach 50.00
PAR SANTOLARIA, Jose male senior -70 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior -83 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BALLESTER, Loles female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PEREZ, Antonio male senior -76 Headcoach 20.00
PAR VEGA, Antonia female senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -60 Headcoach 15.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SANTANA, Yolanda female senior +70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 20.00

1992

European Championships, Valencia, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -54 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. SANTOLARIA, Jose male senior -70 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. BISTUER, Coral female senior -70 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. MARTIN, Sandra female senior +70 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. SOLIS, Rosario female senior -51 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -47 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. LOPEZ, Josefina female senior -55 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. ALVAREZ, Jose Luis male senior +83 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. PEREZ, Antonio male senior -76 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ALONSO RIOS, Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BERRIO, Edurne female senior -43 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. ARGUDO SESMILO, Javier male senior -50 Headcoach 13.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GONZALES, Cristina female senior -60 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SOLIS, Juan male senior -83 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 9.00
Pre Olympic Games, Barcelona, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. BISTUER, Coral female senior +70 Headcoach 59.00
gold 1. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -47 Headcoach 59.00
gold 1. SANTOLARIA, Jose male senior -70 Headcoach 59.00
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 59.00
silver 2. SOLIS, Juan male senior -83 Headcoach 46.00
bronze 3. ARGUDO SESMILO, Javier male senior -50 Headcoach 28.00
PAR ALONSO RIOS, Angel male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LOPEZ, Josefina female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Paris, France France coaching points
gold 1. DELGADO, Elisabet female youth -47 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ZAMBRANA, Francisco male youth -50 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. CRUZADO, Isabel female youth -43 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. MARCOS, Olga female youth +65 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. NEGRETE, Amelia female youth -40 Headcoach 12.00
silver 2. CARREIRA CORREDOIRA, Marcos male youth -70 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. JIMENEZ, Candy female youth -55 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MERINO, Oscar male youth +76 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. REYES, Sonia female youth -51 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. BELTRAN, Juan male youth -64 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DOMINGUEZ, Oscar male youth -58 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. PALAU, Alexandra female youth -65 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RUIZ, Alvaro male youth -76 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SALADO, Amparo female youth -60 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LOPEZ, Isaac male youth -54 Headcoach 3.00
Student World Championships, Guadalajara City, Mexico Mexico coaching points
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 18.00
gold 1. BISTUER, Coral female senior -70 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. SANCHEZ, Valentin male senior -64 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. MA DEL COMESANA, R. female senior -60 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. CANO, Pascual male senior -70 Headcoach 6.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 2.00
PAR PEREZ, Ainhoa female senior -51 Headcoach 2.00

1993

World Games, Hague, Netherlands Netherlands coaching points
gold 1. SANCHEZ, Oscar male senior -70 Headcoach 49.00
gold 1. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 46.00
gold 1. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 49.00
silver 2. JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 39.00
bronze 3. MARTIN-LOPEZ, S. female senior +65 Headcoach 23.00
PAR ORTIZ ARMADA, Francisco male senior +83 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, New York, United States of America United States of America coaching points
gold 1. CRUZADO, Isabel female senior -43 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. SANTOLARIA, Maria Jesus female senior -60 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. ARGUDO SESMILO, Javier male senior -54 Headcoach 80.00
silver 2. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 40.00
bronze 3. WRIGHT, John male senior -83 Headcoach 35.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 20.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SALADO, Amparo female senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LARAUDOGOITIA, Aitor male senior -76 Headcoach 25.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Oscar male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GARCIA, Olga female senior -47 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARTIN, Sandra female senior +70 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ORTIZ ARMADA, Francisco male senior +83 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 20.00

1994

European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. GASPAR, Sabina female youth -43 Headcoach 19.00
gold 1. SANTOLARIA, Maria Jesus female youth -60 Headcoach 17.00
gold 1. CRUZADO, Isabel female youth -51 Headcoach 17.00
gold 1. MERINO, Oscar male youth +76 Headcoach 17.00
gold 1. ALVAREZ, Nuria female youth -40 Headcoach 19.00
silver 2. MOLINA, Javier male youth -70 Headcoach 12.00
silver 2. GARCIA, Javier male youth -54 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. CASTILLO, Israel male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. DELGADO, Emilio male youth -64 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. CAMPOS, Mercedes female youth +65 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. NAVARETTE, Antonia female youth -47 Headcoach 5.00
World Cup, George Town, Cayman Islands Cayman Islands coaching points
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 52.00
gold 1. FALCO, Coral female senior -43 Headcoach 52.00
gold 1. SALADO, Amparo female senior -70 Headcoach 52.00
bronze 3. SANCHEZ, Oscar male senior -70 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. ARGUDO SESMILO, Javier male senior -54 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 20.00
PAR CAZORLA, Raquel female senior -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SANTOLARIA, Maria Jesus female senior -60 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MARCOS, Olga female senior +70 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. JIMENEZ, Idoya female senior -55 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. SANCHEZ, Oscar male senior -70 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. WRIGHT, John male senior -83 Headcoach 33.00
gold 1. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. GARCIA, Yolanda female senior +70 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. FALCO, Coral female senior -43 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. PRIETO, Jose Luis male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -76 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAZORLA, Raquel female senior -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ, Belen female senior -60 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RUIZ, Ireane female senior -70 Headcoach 6.00

1995

World Championships, Manila, Philippines Philippines coaching points
gold 1. RUIZ, Ireane female senior -70 Headcoach 90.00
gold 1. MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -76 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. GARCIA, Yolanda female senior +70 Headcoach 65.00
silver 2. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. FALCO, Coral female senior -43 Headcoach 45.00
PAR COLMENERO, Sergio male senior -83 Headcoach 10.00
PAR RAMOS, Jose male senior -50 Headcoach 10.00
PAR WRIGHT, John male senior +83 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Maria Jose female senior -47 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Oscar male senior -70 Headcoach 25.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PRIETO, Jose Luis male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SANTOLARIA, Maria Jesus female senior -60 Headcoach 10.00

1996

European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. CARRILLO, Jose male youth -78 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. TOLEDO, Miguel male youth -60 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. VASQUEZ, A. female youth -62 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. DUARTE, Javier male youth -66 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. VILA, Nuria female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. MARRON, Ana Maria female youth +67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CUEVAS, Nahum male youth -56 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. VAZQUEZ, Maite female youth -57 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. LEGASPI, Lucia female youth -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FRAGUAS, Rosa female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LLORENTE, Alberto male youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GANGOSO, Oscar male youth -72 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GOMEZ, A. male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ, C. female youth -67 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PALACIOS, Jose male youth -47 Headcoach 5.00
World Cup, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 52.00
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. RUIZ, Ireane female senior -70 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. NEGRETE, Amelia female senior -43 Headcoach 39.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. PRIETO, Jose Luis male senior -54 Headcoach 26.00
PAR ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -60 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -76 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GARCIA, Yolanda female senior +70 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior -83 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LARAUDOGOITIA, Aitor male senior -70 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LOPEZ, Elisenda female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
World Championships, Barcelona, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. VILA, Nuria female youth -42 Headcoach 43.00
silver 2. PALACIOS, Jose male youth -47 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. VAZQUEZ, Maite female youth -57 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. LEGASPI, Lucia female youth -53 Headcoach 21.00
PAR CARRILLO, Jose male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DUARTE, Javier male youth -66 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LLORENTE, Alberto male youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TOLEDO, Miguel male youth -60 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CUEVAS, Nahum male youth -56 Headcoach 11.00
PAR FRAGUAS, Rosa female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MARRON, Ana Maria female youth +67 Headcoach 7.00
PAR VASQUEZ, A. female youth -62 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GANGOSO, Oscar male youth -72 Headcoach 11.00
PAR DELGADO, Juan male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PRIETO, Maider female youth -67 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, Helsinki, Finland Finland coaching points
gold 1. VECINA, Luisa female senior -60 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. AREVALU, Irene female senior -70 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 30.00
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. SANCHEZ, Juan male senior -50 Headcoach 33.00
gold 1. BLANCA, Jose male senior -54 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. CALABRIA, Amelia female senior -43 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUES, Aitor male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. TOBAU L., Elisonda female senior -55 Headcoach 16.00
PAR AHUNNA, Y. female senior +70 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GOMEZ, R. female senior -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAZORLA, E. female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VILLAMARIN, Sergio male senior -83 Headcoach 6.00

1997

World Cup, Kairo, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 52.00
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. NEGRETE, Amelia female senior -43 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. RUIZ, Ireane female senior -70 Headcoach 36.00
bronze 3. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. MARTIN, Sandra female senior +70 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior -83 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -76 Headcoach 26.00
PAR FERRERUELA, Emilio male senior -64 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LARAUDOGOITIA, Aitor male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR REYES, Sonia female senior -60 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MONTERO, Amelia female senior -47 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LOPEZ, Elisenda female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ROBLES, Juan Jose male senior +83 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PRIETO, Jose Luis male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. SANCHEZ ARENAS, Dolores female youth -42 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. ALONSO, Rosendo male youth -78 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. TOLEDO, Miguel male youth -60 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. MARRON, Ana Maria female youth +67 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ, Ruben male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DELGADO, Jenifer female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GALAN, Silvia-Gonzales female youth -62 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. TORRES, Raul-Martin male youth -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BERNAL, Valentin male youth -66 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RAMON BUJALDON, Rubio male youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VILAR J, udith-Neira female youth -67 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HERNANZ BARRIOS, Diego male youth -72 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MAGRIA, Gemma female youth -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BANA, Erea-Andrade female youth -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GARIJO, Javier-Vilata male youth -56 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Hongkong, China China coaching points
gold 1. MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -76 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 100.00
bronze 3. RUIZ, Ireane female senior -70 Headcoach 30.00
bronze 3. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 30.00
bronze 3. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -60 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior -83 Headcoach 35.00
PAR CAZORLA, Raquel female senior -47 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LOPEZ, Elisenda female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR NEGRETE, Amelia female senior -43 Headcoach 10.00
PAR PRIETO, Jose Luis male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARTIN, Sandra female senior +70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LARAUDOGOITIA, Aitor male senior -70 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ROBLES, Juan Jose male senior +83 Headcoach 10.00

1998

World Cup, Sindelfingen, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. LALLANA, Ibone female senior -70 Headcoach 52.00
gold 1. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -60 Headcoach 52.00
gold 1. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 52.00
silver 2. DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -51 Headcoach 39.00
bronze 3. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -65 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. BISTUER, Coral female senior +70 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. PRIETO, Jose Luis male senior -54 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -64 Headcoach 26.00
PAR GARNIKA, Jon male senior -76 Headcoach 7.00
PAR NEGRETE, Amelia female senior -43 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ROBLES, Juan Jose male senior +83 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LARAUDOGOITIA, Aitor male senior -70 Headcoach 13.00
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -50 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior -83 Headcoach 7.00
PAR REYES, Sonia female senior -55 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female youth -44 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. BUJALANCE, Muriel female youth -59 Headcoach 31.00
silver 2. PALACIOS, Jose male youth -55 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. MARTIN, Raul male youth -51 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ZAPATA, Davina female youth -46 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female youth +68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR BERNAL, Valentin male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DIAZ, Ana Maria female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RUIZ, Jordi male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RUEDA, Andres male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA, Saul male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ ARENAS, Dolores female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CABRERA, Yeray male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MAGRIA, Gemma female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PEREZ, Jesus male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SIGUERO, Patricia female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AGUILAR, Miriam female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CATALUNA, Juan male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MARQUEZ, Davinia female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Eindhoven, Netherlands Netherlands coaching points
gold 1. MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -78 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. RON, Ivan male senior -62 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -63 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GASPAR, Sabina female senior -51 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ANDREU, Alex male senior +84 Headcoach 12.00
PAR FERNANDEZ, Belen female senior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MARTIN, Sandra female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR REYES, Sonia female senior -55 Headcoach 9.00

1999

European Championships, Nikosia, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. MATEO, Erika female youth -44 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. RUIZ, Jordi male youth -48 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male youth -55 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. BUJALANCE, Muriel female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. MENDEZ, Laura female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. CABRERA, Yeray male youth -51 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female youth +68 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. GOMEZ, Lidia female youth -52 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. LARRUBIA, Roberto male youth -78 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. DELGADO, Rayco male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GAMEZ, Nuria female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. PEREZ, Jesus male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. CONCHILLA, Vicente male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GODOY, Marta female youth -46 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DIAZ, Ana Maria female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR JIMENEZ, Enrique male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SANCHEZ ARENAS, Dolores female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TORRES, Daniel male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LOZANO, Sergio male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VALENCIA, Crist. female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Edmonton, Canada Canada coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -67 Headcoach 90.00
silver 2. LALLANA, Ibone female senior -72 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. RON, Ivan male senior -62 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -67 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -72 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. REYES, Sonia female senior -59 Headcoach 45.00
PAR ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
PAR DELGADO, Elisabet female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARINO, Roldan male senior -84 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TOLEDO, Miguel male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GARNIKA, Jon male senior -78 Headcoach 10.00
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 Headcoach 25.00
PAR BISTUER, Coral female senior +72 Headcoach 10.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Porec, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
silver 2. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. RUIZ, Ireane female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
PAR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Jesus male senior -80 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -49 Headcoach 7.00
Olympic Games qualification Europe, Stockholm, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior +67 Headcoach 30.00
gold 1. ZAS, Francisco male senior -68 Headcoach 30.00

2000

Student World Championships, Kaohshiung, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. FERNANDEZ, Belen female senior -63 Headcoach 18.00
gold 1. GARNIKA, Jon male senior -78 Headcoach 19.00
silver 2. MONTESINOS, Miriam female senior -67 Headcoach 11.00
PAR CARREIRA CORREDOIRA, Marcos male senior -72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR MARRON, Ana Maria female senior +72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR FERRERUELA, Emilio male senior -62 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MATEO, Aitor male senior -84 Headcoach 2.00
PAR ROBLES, Juan Jose male senior +84 Headcoach 2.00
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -72 Headcoach 2.00
PAR GIMENA, Jesus male senior -54 Headcoach 2.00
World Cup, Lyon, France France coaching points
silver 2. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -63 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. MAGRIA, Gemma female senior -55 Headcoach 29.00
PAR CAMPOS, Mercedes female senior +72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -72 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 Headcoach 13.00
PAR REYES, Sonia female senior -59 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MARTIN, Raul male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR RUIZ, Ireane female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TOLEDO AROCA, Antonio male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GUINEA, Raul male senior -78 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. TOLEDO, Miguel male senior -58 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. GARNIKA, Jon male senior -78 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. REYES, Sonia female senior -59 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -63 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CARREIRA CORREDOIRA, Marcos male senior -72 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. MAGRIA, Gemma female senior -55 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ZAS, Francisco male senior -67 Headcoach 19.00
PAR RUIZ, Ireane female senior -72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TOLEDO AROCA, Antonio male senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CAMPOS, Mercedes female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
Olympic Games, Sydney, Australia Australia coaching points
silver 2. ESPARZA, Gabriel male senior -58 Headcoach 90.00
PAR RUIZ, Ireane female senior +67 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ZAS, Francisco male senior -68 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BENITEZ MORALES, Elena female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
World Championships, Killarney, Ireland Ireland coaching points
gold 1. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male youth -48 Headcoach 41.00
silver 2. BADIA, Omar male youth -59 Headcoach 31.00
silver 2. MENDEZ, Laura female youth -42 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. TORRES, Daniel male youth -68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female youth +68 Headcoach 17.00
bronze 3. SANCHEZ, Lara female youth -46 Headcoach 19.00
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CASQUEDO, Manuel male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ZAMBRANA, Luisa female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HERREIRA, Adrian male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MOZAS, David male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CABRERA, Cristina female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BRETONES, Vanessa female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA, David male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GIL, Beatriz female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GONZALES, Paula female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PEREZ PERON, Juan male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR VCAR, Joseba male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BEUNZA, Maria female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00

2001

World Championships, Jeju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. DOUCARA, Mamedy male senior -78 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. BOROT, Mickael male senior -84 Headcoach 75.00
PAR EPANGUE, Gwladys female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR VO, Ludovic male senior -58 Headcoach 20.00
PAR LARCHER, Stephanie female senior +72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR CADET, Cedric male senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GENTIL, Pascal male senior +84 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ZELMANOVITCH, Carine female senior -59 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LAHELY, Francine female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BAVEREL, Myriam female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CIVILETTI, Christophe male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MOKDAD, Malik male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR OLIVEROS, Melissa female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BENZAIT, Myriam female senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR NEGREL, Christophe male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LARCHER, Laetitia female senior -72 Headcoach 10.00

2003

Pan American Championships, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
gold 1. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Salvador male youth +78 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario female youth -59 Headcoach 19.00
gold 1. BENITEZ, Erick male youth -51 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. GOMES, Ismael male youth -48 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. CAMPOS, Takhinsha female youth -49 Headcoach 19.00
gold 1. JIMENEZ, Jonathan male youth -45 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ, Xochilt female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. URBANO, Lizbeth female youth -46 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. VAZQUEZ, Carlos male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. RIVERA, Osiris female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. MARES, Rodrigo male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. ISLAS GOMEZ, Idulio male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. MENDEZ, Roberto male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. VEGA, Ivette female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. MONDRAGON, Cinthia female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. CARRALES, Fabiola female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ, .. male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MADRIGAL, Assulayyil female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VERA, Yolanda female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OSUNA, male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00

2004

Pan American Championships, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican Republic coaching points
silver 2. FELIX GARCIA, Paola female senior -59 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. ISLAS GOMEZ, Idulio male senior -62 Headcoach 26.00
PAR ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FARIAS EDROSO, Arturo male senior -84 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, .. male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MORALES, Carmen female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PEREZ, ……. male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR QUIJAS LUNA, Rebeca female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DIAZ, Edna female senior -63 Headcoach 6.00

2005

World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. DIAZ, Edna female senior -63 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ PINZON, Gerardo male senior -54 Headcoach 50.00
PAR LICONA, Yaquelin female senior -47 Headcoach 20.00
PAR MATA RAMIREZ, Maria de Jesus female senior +72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR OSORNIO NUNEZ, Erick male senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR GAAL, Alexandra female senior -51 Headcoach 25.00
PAR QUIJAS LUNA, Rebeca female senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR RAMIREZ MONROY, Jose Luis male senior -72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR VICTORIA ESPINOSA de los, Alfonso male senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SALAZAR BLANCO, Iridia female senior -55 Headcoach 10.00
PAR PEREZ SANDOVAL, Guillermo male senior -58 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ESTRADA, Mauricio male senior -84 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GARIBAY, Emiliano male senior -78 Headcoach 15.00
PAR FELIX GARCIA, Paola female senior -59 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Salvador male senior +84 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00

2007

Olympic Games qualification Pan America, Cali, Colombia Colombia coaching points
silver 2. PEREZ SANDOVAL, Guillermo male senior -58 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. ISLAS GOMEZ, Idulio male senior -68 Headcoach 10.00

You like this page? Show it!