Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. HWANG, In-Ha
2. SUTTON, Cameron
3. SALMANOV, Maftun
3. KAPIZ, Almas
youth male -48 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. PARK, Jae-Wan
2. BATYKULOV, Aslan
3. JIMENEZ, Jonathan
3. GKOVAS, Andreas
youth male -51 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. CHO, Sung-Jin
2. BABAK, Jozyari
3. SOMSWANG, Vasavat
3. ISMAIL, Sharil
youth male -55 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. TAZEGÜL, Servet
2. MANZ, Daniel
3. RAHNAMA, Ahmad
3. TSENG, Shou-Hsien
youth male -59 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. JEON, Jin-Soo
2. KHAMSEH, Hadi
3. STEVENS, David
3. WU, Yuebin
youth male -63 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. ISLAS GOMEZ, Idulio
2. MAGOMEDOV, Makhmud
3. GARCIA, Sergio
3. KUKAL, Samet
youth male -68 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. JANG, Se-Yeong
2. LI, Lai
3. ABDUL QADER, Yousef
3. NADERI GARGARI, Siamak
youth male -73 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. SON, Tae-Seon
2. NAZARI, Reza
3. MUSAEV, Ismail
3. ADAM, Bashir
youth male -78 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. TAJIK, Hossein
2. LI, Ling
3. ESKI, Beytullah
3. ABDUL HAMID, Abdulhamid
youth male +78 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. NAM, Yun-Bae
2. FADANOV, Alan
3. ARAKELAV, Raman
3. LAMBDIN, Stephen
youth female -42 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. LEE, Seo-Hee
2. HSIEH, An-Chi
3. ODABAS, Mehtab
3. KASIANIUK, Yuliya
youth female -44 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura
2. KIREZ, Zeynep
3. TARATYNOVA, Victoria
3. PONGSAMART, Isaya
youth female -46 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. SU, Liou-Liou
2. KLIMOVA, Svetlana
3. DERGACH, Irina
3. PINTENO, Alison
youth female -49 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. WU, Jingyu
2. MERT, Melterm
3. PHAM, Hoai Thu
3. PARK, Jee-Young
youth female -52 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. LEE, Ka-Hee
2. GONZALEZ, Xochilt
3. ZUBCIC, Martina
3. CONDIE, Shannon
youth female -55 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. CHEN, Feng
2. HERNANDEZ, Raquel
3. RIVERA, Osiris
3. JUNG, Goo-Won
youth female -59 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. CALABRESE, Veronica
2. HOU, Yuzhuo
3. MICHAILIDOU, Margarita
3. FIELER, Julia
youth female -63 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. CHOI, Min-Hee
2. FROMM, Helena
3. CHUGAEVA, Maria
3. BUI, Thu Hien
youth female -68 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. SEO, So-Young
2. NICKOLYN, Brittany
3. ZHU, Li
3. PRICE, Brigette
youth female +68 World Championships: Suncheon 13.06.2004
1. LIU, Rui
2. PIKELJ, Monika
3. DRAKOPOULOU, Marianthi
3. LOPEZ, Carmen

You like this page? Show it!