SAHIN,
Ali

born on 02.06.1967, Turkey
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 6062G
14,041.0 Coach Ranking Points

Turkey

COACH

Ali SAHIN has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2012 Olympic Games, London gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male -68 senior Headcoach
2007 World Championships, Peking gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male -84 senior Headcoach
2011 World Championships, Gyeongju gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male -68 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female -62 senior Headcoach
2017 World Championships, Muju gold 1. AGRIS, Zeliha female -53 senior Headcoach
2017 World Championships, Muju gold 1. TATAR, Nur female -67 senior Headcoach
2023 World Championships, Baku gold 1. KUS, Nafia female +73 senior coach
2009 World Championships, Kopenhagen gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male -87 senior Headcoach
2023 World Championships, Baku gold 1. KAVURAT (DINCEL), Merve female -49 senior coach
2008 Olympic Games, Beijing silver 2. TANRIKULU, Azize female -57 senior Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 2 1 4 8
World Championships 16 14 41 194 265
Grand Prix 2 1 5 22 30
Continental Tournaments 100 66 99 309 574

Participations

2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 European Championships Palermo Italy Italy Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2008 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 Olympic Games Beijing China China Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2009 European Championships Vigo (U21) Spain Spain Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2010 European Championships Kharkov (U21) Ukraine Ukraine Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 European Championships Tiblis Georgia Georgia Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2012 Olympic Games qualification Europe Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2012 European Championships Athen (U21) Greece Greece Show details
2012 Olympic Games London United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau (U21) Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 World Championships Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2015 Europe-Games Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2016 European Championships Montreaux Switzerland Switzerland Show details
2016 European Championships Grozny (U21) Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2016 World Championships Burnaby Canada Canada Show details
2017 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2017 European Championships Larnaca Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2018 European Championships Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2018 Grand Prix Rom Italy Italy Show details
2018 Grand Prix Moscow Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2018 Grand Prix Taoyuan Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2022 European Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2022 World Championships Guadalajara Mexico Mexico Show details
2023 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details

All Coaching Results

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. MERT, Melterm female youth -55 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ERTURK, Yusuf male youth -45 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male youth -59 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ODABAS, Mehtab female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. YILDIZ, Büsra female youth +68 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. KOCADAG, Nilay Hande female youth -44 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. KIREZ, Zeynep female youth -49 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. POZAN, Firat male youth -48 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. NALKIRAN, Aysem female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YAYLA, Sibel female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YILDIZ, Gokalp male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AKKUS, Seyma female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SAYMAZ, Samet male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR COBANKAYA, Volkan male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KOPARAN, Filiz female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BOZKURT, Baris male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CÜCÜ, Mohammet male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TARHAN, Mazlum male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OZGUN, Goknur female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ARSLAN, Murat Emre male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. MURAT, Zeynep female senior -55 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. DINCSALMAN, Kivanc male senior -62 Headcoach 55.00
PAR ERGEN, Ülkü female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SERTCELIK, Abdullah male senior -72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MENEKSE, Ismail male senior -78 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AKBAS, Esra female senior -59 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DOLAS, Kadir male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ÖZEN, Ali male senior +84 Headcoach 25.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior +72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR KOKAR, Selim male senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DIKMELIK, Turan male senior -54 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 20.00
PAR GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ABUS, Tugba female senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Palermo, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female cadets -50 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. KAYA, Hülya female cadets -41 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. MERMER, Sevde female cadets -35 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SERCE, Ali male cadets -49 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. DINC, Volkan male cadets -65 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male cadets -53 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. CALKAN, Saban male cadets -57 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. VATANSEVER, Duygu female cadets -38 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KITAY, Yakup male cadets -43 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. ESKI, Burak male cadets -46 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ARISAMAN, Hamiyet female cadets -53 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YILDIZ, Tugba female cadets -44 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ERGEN, Cihat male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. DONMEZ, Sunay male cadets -40 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ATES, Gulizar female cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÜSTUN, Hüseyin Özkan male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BILGILI, Mine female cadets +61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KOC, Oguzhan male cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NALKIRAN, Aysun female cadets -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GENCAY, Nergiz female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. DURUSOY, Köksal male senior -58 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. DINCSALMAN, Kivanc male senior -62 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. AKBAS, Erdal female senior -59 Headcoach 20.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. MURAT, Zeynep female senior -55 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. POZAN, Firat male senior -54 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BASTUG, Yasin male senior -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SERTCELIK, Abdullah male senior -72 Headcoach 12.00
PAR PINARCIK, Soner male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KIREZ, Zeynep female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YALCIN, Mehtap female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00

2006

European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. ABUS, Tugba female senior -72 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. AKIN, Serdar male senior -72 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. DINCSALMAN, Kivanc male senior -62 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BIKCIN, Hamide female senior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KARUK, Ersoy male senior -78 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALONSO (KUSCU), Gülsah female senior -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MAVI, Sevde female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR DOLAS, Kadir male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ÖZEN, Ali male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior +72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
gold 1. KIREZ, Zeynep female youth -52 Headcoach 47.00
silver 2. BOZKURT, Baris male youth -73 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. ALTUN, Burcu female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. DEMIRCI, Tufan male youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. GENCAY, Nergiz female youth -46 Headcoach 21.00
PAR BURAK, Tansu female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KOC, Yunus Emre male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KUMANDAS, Cemile female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KOCADAG, Nilay Hande female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜLER, Muhammed male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SARI, Ayse female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKTAS, Ugur male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DÜZTEPE, Okay male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAYA, Hülya female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILDIZ, Gokalp male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR CELIK, Öznur female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILDIZ, Büsra female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AKIN, Ridvan male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YAZICI, Recep male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. BIKCIN, Hamide female senior -59 Headcoach 75.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior +72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR DURUSOY, Köksal male senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SALLAKOGLU, Burcu female senior -72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR AKIN, Serdar male senior -78 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ÖZGE GÖK, Müserref female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MERCIMEK, Halil Ibrahim male senior +84 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR KIREZ, Zeynep female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
gold 1. GUEZELAY, Semih male cadets -37 Headcoach 27.00
silver 2. ILK, Gülbahar female cadets +59 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. TUNCER, Seyma female cadets -33 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. BASCI, Didem female cadets -41 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KILICASLAN, Nedim male cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GUERBUEZ, Seyma female cadets -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DEMIRCI, Gülsah female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SÖNMEZ, Inci Zeynep female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AKAT, Ahmet male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ELCICEK, Mehmet male cadets -53 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CELIK, Baris male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NORAS, Saide female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILDIZ, Oguzhang male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BINDAK, Ozan Berken male cadets -57 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ÖZBEK, Burak male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKBAY, Büsra female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ISIKLI, Biritan female cadets -29 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KÖSE, Recep male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAPLAN, Mustafa male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARACA, Efsa female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male youth -63 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. YILDIZDAL, Fulya female youth +68 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. AKTAS, Ugur male youth -78 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. TATAR, Nur female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. TOK, Serkan male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DEMIRDELEN, Duygucan female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SARI, Ayse female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. YAZICI, Recep male youth -51 Headcoach 11.00
PAR UCAK, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DALKINIC, Fatih male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERDEM, Emre Aslan male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GENCAY, Nergiz female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TATAR, Hasan Hüseyin male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARAKAYA, Ugur male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÜSTUN, Hüseyin Özkan male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AYDIN, Yunus Emre male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KAYA, Hülya female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BILGEN, Feyzan female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00

2008

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -80 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -57 Headcoach 26.00
European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -72 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -55 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -67 Headcoach 48.00
silver 2. SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. SALLAKOGLU, Burcu female senior -72 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BIKCIN, Hamide female senior -63 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
PAR MERCIMEK, Halil Ibrahim male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAM, Onur male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MAVI, Sevde female senior -51 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ABUS, Tugba female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior -78 Headcoach 9.00
World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female youth -68 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KAYA, Hülya female youth -49 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. KELES, Celal male youth -78 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ESKI, Burak male youth -73 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. AKKUS, Ismail male youth +78 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. BASCI, Didem female youth -42 Headcoach 21.00
PAR GENCAY, Nergiz female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SERCE, Ali male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CELIK, Menekse female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NUROGLU, Gokhan male youth -45 Headcoach 11.00
PAR DEMIRDELEN, Duygucan female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
PAR UCAK, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GENC, Emre male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TOK, Serkan male youth -51 Headcoach 11.00
PAR YAZICI, Recep male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
PAR SAHIN, Mucahit male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BURAK, Tansu female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
Olympic Games, Beijing, China China coaching points
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -57 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 65.00
PAR GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -80 Headcoach 20.00

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. SARIOGLU, Cilem female youth -49 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female youth +68 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SUNGU, Berkcan male youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. KARACA, Burak Ozan male youth -73 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. AKBALIK, Seyithan male youth -51 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. TATAR, Nur female youth -68 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. TUNCER, Seyma female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. BINDAK, Ozan Berken male youth -68 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. YILMAZ, Sule female youth -52 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOLAS, Mehmet male youth -48 Headcoach 11.00
PAR CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KELES, Celal male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TURKOGLU, Burak male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ESKI, Burak male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CAKIR, Ayse female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SIMSEK, Ibrahim male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OZDEM, Ahmet male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AKBAY, Büsra female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OKUR, Kubra female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female cadets -44 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. TEKIN, Suat male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. YILMAZ, Aysenur female cadets -59 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female cadets +59 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. SEVIK, Sezen female cadets -37 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. KALEM, Esra female cadets -29 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SAYGILAR, Sadi male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. PEKOL, Gizem female cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DOGDU, Said Nuri male cadets -61 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GENC, Busra female cadets -41 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SAYGILAR, Mahmut Burak male cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YUCE, Gokhan male cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KURT, Mahir male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KALAYCI, Osman male cadets -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CEYLAN, Ömer male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BAYCANLAR, Busra female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Erdem male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Akif male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SERDAR, Kübra female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -87 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 45.00
PAR KIREZ, Zeynep female senior -57 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Sibel female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SAGIR, Sibel female senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PINARCIK, Soner male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MAVI, Sevde female senior -49 Headcoach 25.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 20.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior -80 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Vigo (U21), Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. YILDIZ, Büsra female junior +72 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. YAZICI, Merve female junior -43 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. ULUGNUYAN, Cem male junior -67 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. GENCAY, Nergiz female junior -47 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. TATAR, Nur female junior -67 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male junior -54 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. BOZKURT, Baris male junior -78 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female junior -55 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. AKIN, Ridvan male junior -72 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. DÜZTEPE, Okay male junior +84 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. KIREZ, Zeynep female junior -59 Headcoach 16.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female junior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GÜLER, Muhammed male junior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SUNGU, Mert male junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KUMANDAS, Cemile female junior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AYAN, Hanife female junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKSOY, Ömer male junior -50 Headcoach 9.00

2010

World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
gold 1. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female youth -46 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. BINDAK, Ozan Berken male youth -73 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female youth +68 Headcoach 31.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Nurgul female youth -42 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. AKSOY, Ömer male youth -51 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KOCAMAN, Yusuf male youth -59 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. PAK, Ibrahim Ethem male youth -45 Headcoach 21.00
PAR KARACA, Evren male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OKUR, Kubra female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SARIOGLU, Cilem female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KARACA, Efsa female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEDE, Damla female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ISLAMOGLU, Ugurcan male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aysenur female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Sule female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKBALIK, Seyithan male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Muhammet Talha male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TUNCER, Seyma female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SOYLU, Mehmet male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SUNGU, Berkcan male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKKUS, Ismail male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ABUS, Tugba female senior +73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ULAS, Özlem female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OLCEK, Sila Rümeysa female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Kharkov (U21), Ukraine Ukraine coaching points
gold 1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female Junior -46 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female Junior -53 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. TATAR, Nur female Junior -67 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. YILDIZ, Büsra female Junior +73 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. COSAR, Gökhan male Junior -68 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. BOYANMIS, Ayse Hazal female Junior -49 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. KIREZ, Zeynep female Junior -57 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. YAZICI, Recep male Junior -58 Headcoach 19.00
PAR DALKINIC, Fatih male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR UCAK, Tugba female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIZ, Gokalp male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -62 Headcoach 45.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AKSOY, Ömer male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ARIPISIRICI, Burcu female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OLCEK, Sila Rümeysa female senior -57 Headcoach 20.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -49 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female senior +73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 25.00
European Championships, Tiblis, Georgia Georgia coaching points
gold 1. SEN, Busra female cadets -29 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. YUMLU, Ebru female cadets +59 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SAYAN, Yunus Emre male cadets -57 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. YARPAZOGLU, Binhan female cadets -33 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. CIDEM, Ipek female cadets -47 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. AKBAS, Selahattin male cadets -33 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. UYSAL, Maide Nur female cadets -59 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. UZUG, Vedat male cadets +65 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. KAN, Hasan male cadets -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Zeynep female cadets -55 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SIMSEK, Cigdem female cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female cadets -51 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GURCAN, Halil Ibrahim male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARAKUS, Remzi male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEMIREL, Huseyin Alptug male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ATESLI, Orkun male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Soner male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR POLAT, Safiye female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. KOCAMAN, Yusuf male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. YILMAZ, Sule female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. KORUCU, Mehmet male youth -68 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SUNGU, Berkcan male youth -73 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. UGUZ, Ensar male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YAPRAK, Eris female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SERDAR, Kübra female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KOC, Refik Erdem male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ALP, Aysegül Funda female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TUNCER, Seyma female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ISLAMOGLU, Tolga male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NEGIZ, Ali Ihsan male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TAZEGUL, Muslum male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YUMRUCALI, Sedanur female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CELIK, Nurgul female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAHIN, Zeynep female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YETIM, Muhammet male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00

2012

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior +80 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 39.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
silver 2. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female youth -52 Headcoach 35.00
silver 2. UGUZ, Ensar male youth +78 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female youth -63 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female youth -44 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. PAK, Ibrahim Ethem male youth -48 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female youth +68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SEZGIN, Damla female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ALP, Aysegül Funda female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TEKIN, Suat male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ERKIZAN, Nasuf Umut male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TASTAN, Bahadir male youth -68 Headcoach 11.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Gizem female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YUMRUCALI, Sedanur female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KALEM, Esra female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DEMIREL, Neslihan female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DOGUC, Hasan male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOCAMAN, Muhammet Emin male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AYDEMIR, Burakhan male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SAYAN, Yunus Emre male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. SARI, Ali male senior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEZGIN, Damla female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SÖNMEZ, Inci Zeynep female senior -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YUMRUCALI, Sedanur female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Athen (U21), Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. KAHRAMAN, Cem Mehmet male Junior -63 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female Junior -53 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. SARI, Muhammet Talha male Junior -80 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. AYVA, Tugba female Junior -57 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. YILMAZ, Sule female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female Junior +73 Headcoach 13.00
PAR YAZICI, Merve female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GOKMEN, Samet male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SEZGIN, Damla female Junior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKSOY, Ömer male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SUNGU, Berkcan male Junior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ESKI, Burak male Junior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GOKALP, Fulden female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAPRAK, Eris female Junior -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAYA, Soner male Junior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR KARAKAS, Sabit Bugrahan male Junior +87 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, London, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 120.00
silver 2. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 95.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior +80 Headcoach 30.00

2013

European Championships, Chisinau (U21), Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. SARI, Muhammet Talha male Junior -74 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAPRAK, Eris female Junior -73 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female Junior +73 Headcoach 36.00
silver 2. AKYOL, Berkay male Junior -68 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female Junior -49 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. EVEZ, Ömer Ramazan male Junior -58 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. KORUCU, Mehmet male Junior -87 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. ERDOGAN, Mert male Junior -54 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female Junior -57 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YILMAZ, Sule female Junior -67 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. UGUZ, Ensar male Junior +87 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. SUNGU, Berkcan male Junior -80 Headcoach 16.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKBALIK, Seyithan male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KORUCU, Makbule Nur female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SIMSEK, Okan male senior -74 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YAZICI, Merve female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 25.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YAPRAK, Eris female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TOK, Serkan male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female senior +73 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. DINCOL, Ahmet male cadets -37 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female cadets +59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. ILGIZ, Serife female cadets -33 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. DEDE, Birsunur female cadets -41 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. OZKAVAK, Fatma Sevval female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. CETIN, Musa male cadets -45 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SUSTAM, Bilge Bercem female cadets -29 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ALTAN, Zeynep Yeter female cadets -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AYDOGAN, Muhammed Talha male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KARADOGAN, Ali male cadets -33 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. GURCINAR, Ilter male cadets +65 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ÖZDEMIR, Aleyna female cadets -47 Headcoach 11.00
PAR RENCBER, Hakan male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOROGLU, Busenur female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CICEK, Mert male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR INAN, Ahmet Talha male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KELES, Fatma female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BAYSAL, Mehmet Han male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERZAN, Onur male cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ERENSAYIN, Simge female cadets -59 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. AKYOL, Berkay male youth -68 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. KILIC, Kaan male youth +78 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female youth -52 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. ERDOGAN, Mert male youth -51 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. KORUCU, Makbule Nur female youth -44 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BULUT, Sude female youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DAGDELEN, Deniz male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. TARHAN, Harun male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. NEZIR, Selman male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILDIZ, Ayse Beyza female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YUMLU, Ebru female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ZINAL, Tugce Merve female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GULER, Orhan Gazi male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AYDEMIR, Burakhan male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GOKALP, Bektas male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SEVIK, Sezen female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GOCMEZ, Havva Burce female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAYGILAR, Mahmut Burak male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00

2014

World Championships, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
bronze 3. ALTAN, Onur male youth -45 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. KAVURAT, Hakan male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female youth -55 Headcoach 23.00
PAR BURCU, Simge female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KIYI, Kübra female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KARAKUS, Remzi male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SOGUT, Seyma Nur female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CELIK, Ömer Firat male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OGUZ, Seray female youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEDE, Birsunur female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR UYSAL, Maide Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TURKSAYAR, Ramazan Ishak male youth -51 Headcoach 11.00
PAR GOKALP, Bektas male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OZYAHNI, Duygu female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BAYRAM, Talha male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SARI, Ali male senior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR HALIZIN, Uladzislau male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ILOGLU, Sumeyye female senior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ZINAL, Tugce Merve female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. YILMAZ, Aleyna female cadets -55 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. YILMAZ, Tugba (jun.) female cadets -51 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. KARTAL, Huseyin male cadets -61 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. KOYUNCU, Sefa Ceren female cadets -47 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female cadets -33 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BEKDAS, Irem female cadets -37 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ACIKGOZ, Muhammed Emin male cadets +65 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. SIMSEK, Hilal female cadets -41 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. DOLMACI, Mertcan male cadets -45 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ERDOGAN, Irem female cadets -44 Headcoach 21.00
PAR KORKUT, Huri female cadets -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ERKOVAN, Samet male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HIZLI, Fatih male cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KAYA, Aylin female cadets +59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BABAT, Bahattin male cadets -53 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OZCICECLILER, Ahmet male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR OZTEKIN, Haci Ismail male cadets -65 Headcoach 7.00
PAR FOONG, Matthew male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOC, Edanur female cadets -29 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MUTLUCA, Özgür male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DINCSOY, Mehmet Okan male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
gold 1. SUNGU, Berkcan male Junior -80 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female Junior -67 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female Junior -57 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. KORUCU, Mehmet male Junior -87 Headcoach 16.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIZ, Muhammed Emin male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ÖZDOGAN, Esra female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ILK, Songul female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KILIC, Kaan male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR EVEZ, Ömer Ramazan male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SEVIK, Sezen female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BURCU, Sude female Junior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SEZER, Görkem male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ERDOGAN, Mert male Junior -54 Headcoach 12.00

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 95.00
silver 2. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female senior +73 Headcoach 40.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BEZCI, Huseyin male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -57 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 25.00
PAR YILDIZ, Ayse Beyza female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR EVEZ, Ömer Ramazan male senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male senior -74 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
Europe-Games, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEZER, Görkem male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior +67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
gold 1. TEKE, Mustafa Emre male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. TASKIN, Zeynep female cadets -29 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. KORKUT, Huri female cadets -59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. POLAT, Melek female cadets -37 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male cadets +65 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. PALAZ, Emine Nur female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KEPENEK, Kubra female cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KUSKU, Nesim male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OZCAN, Omer Faruk male cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CELIK, Elanur female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KUSKU, Ahmet male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Melih male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SENGUN, Ahsen female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BASMA, Beyza female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TASTEKIN, Savas male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UNGOR, Yunus Emre male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AYDIN, Kubra female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ESME, Derya female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. GUL, Emre male youth -78 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female youth +68 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Ömer Fatih male youth +78 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ERENSAYIN, Simge female youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. TURHAL, Mustafa male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BEKDAS, Irem female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DEDE, Birsunur female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ASKIN, Beyzanur female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ERGUL, Mustafa Kubilay male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MIZRAK, Melisa female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aleyna female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BAYSAL, Mehmet Han male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ABAY, Zehra female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARDES, Omer Faruk male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DAGISTANLI, Selim Can male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARTAL, Huseyin male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KANARIOU, Alexandros male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ILGIZ, Serife female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARAKUZULU, Mustafa male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female Junior -57 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female Junior -73 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female Junior -62 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. YILDIZ, Muhammed Emin male Junior -74 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female Junior -49 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KORUCU, Mehmet male Junior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. AKALIN, Ruhat female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SAYAN, Yunus Emre male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BASARIR, Oznur female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KIYI, Kübra female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ATESLI, Orkun male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARIDOGAN, Fatma female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAKMAK, Cihat male Junior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KILIC, Kaan male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00

2016

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 16.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Montreaux, Switzerland Switzerland coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female senior +73 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -53 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 16.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ERENSAYIN, Simge female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CIDEM, Ipek female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SUNGU, Berkcan male senior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ÖZDOGAN, Esra female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KILIC, Kaan male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SOGUT, Seyma Nur female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ERDOGAN, Mert male senior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SEVIK, Sezen female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GULER, Orhan Gazi male senior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Muhammet Talha male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YUMLU, Ebru female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AYVA, Tugba female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAKMAK, Cihat male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAVURAT, Hakan male senior -74 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Grozny (U21), Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. CELIK, Ömer Firat male Junior -87 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. BAYRAM, Talha male Junior +87 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. ERENSAYIN, Simge female Junior -67 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. CELIK, Bilgehan female Junior -73 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. DOLMACI, Mertcan male Junior -58 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ERKOVAN, Samet male Junior -68 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YILMAZ, Tugba female Junior -57 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. LAZOGLU, Hasan Can male Junior -80 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. POLAT, Mehmet Kani male Junior -58 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DAGDELEN, Deniz male Junior -54 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ASMA, Ayse female Junior +73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GUL, Emre male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BASUMLI, Murat male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KIYI, Kübra female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALTUN, Mucahit male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ATESLI, Orkun male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aleyna female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ILOGLU, Sumeyye female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ULUYILMAZ, Cemil male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TURAN, Emircan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KARAKUS, Remzi male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
bronze 3. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 35.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 25.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. KOSE, Osman Turker male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. OZTABAK, Elif Ilgin female cadets -37 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. POLAT, Melek female cadets -44 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. USTA, Nureda Kiymet female cadets -29 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. GOGEBAKAN, Huru Gokce female cadets -33 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. YILMAZ, Melih male cadets +65 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. OZCAN, Omer Faruk male cadets -41 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. BALABAN, Server male cadets -33 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. BAYSAL, Irem female cadets -59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DEMIR, Arslan male cadets -53 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ONUR TALHA, Soyhan male cadets -49 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. CIFTCI, Berra Nur female cadets +59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ARAS, Senizcan female cadets -41 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YETIMOGLU, Muaz male cadets -65 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YALAP, Sinem female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ISKENDER, Cansu female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AYAZ, Samet male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ONEM, Mustafa male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ÖNEM, Melike female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YARLI, Abdullah Omer male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKYUZ, Abdulkadir male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Burnaby, Canada Canada coaching points
gold 1. RECBER, Hakan male youth -59 Headcoach 47.00
gold 1. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. LAZOGLU, Hasan Can male youth -78 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. KAYIR, Ikra female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ESME, Derya female youth -44 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. OZCAN, Aysenur female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. SAROGLU, Ferhat Muhammet male youth -68 Headcoach 21.00
PAR TOGAN, Hamiyet female youth -46 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ASIK, Burak male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR NAZLI, Enver male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERENSAYIN, Simge female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KULUK, Kemal male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MIZRAK, Melisa female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARTAL, Huseyin male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CELIK (GÜLER), Süheda Nur female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEN, Muhammet Talha male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00

2017

World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -53 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 95.00
silver 2. McPHERSON, Paige female senior -67 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 75.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 20.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
PAR DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -54 Headcoach 25.00
PAR CIDEM, Ipek female senior -49 Headcoach 20.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male senior -68 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LAZOGLU, Hasan Can male senior -87 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -74 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DOLMACI, Mertcan male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female senior -73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +73 Headcoach 20.00
European Championships, Larnaca, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male youth +78 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. DOLMACI, Mertcan male youth -59 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. KAYIR, Ikra female youth -59 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. POLAT, Gorkem male youth -48 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. KOC, Edanur female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KARTAL, Huseyin male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR POLAT, Gulse female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ORAL, Mehmet male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KUSKU, Ahmet male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARAKUS, Iklima Betul female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ACIKGOZ, Muhammed Emin male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERTURK, Sena Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aleyna female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KOSE, Osman Turker male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BASMA, Beyza female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERKOVAN, Samet male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARA, Berkant male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AKBULAK, Esra female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OZCAN, Aysenur female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KUCUKSOLAK, Saliha female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KUSKU, Nesim male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00

2018

European Championships, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female senior -73 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. YILDIZ, Muhammed Emin male senior -74 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. RECBER, Hakan male senior -63 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. BULUT, Sude female senior +73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR UGUZ, Ensar male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKALIN, Ruhat female senior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Tugba female senior -57 Headcoach 12.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CIDEM, Ipek female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TURAN, Emircan male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ASMA, Ayse female senior -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Muhammet Talha male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAVURAT (DINCEL), Merve female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CELIK, Ömer Firat male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
Grand Prix, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 19.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SOGUT, Seyma Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female senior +67 Headcoach 9.00
Grand Prix, Moscow, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -57 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male senior +80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
Grand Prix, Taoyuan, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -57 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male senior +80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00

2022

European Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. KAVURAT (DINCEL), Merve female senior -49 coach 42.00
gold 1. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 coach 42.00
gold 1. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -53 coach 42.00
silver 2. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female senior -46 coach 29.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female senior +73 coach 16.00
PAR EVCI, Mervenur female senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR UZUNCAVDAR, Sude Yaren female senior +73 coach 9.00
PAR KELES, Fatma female senior -46 coach 6.00
PAR TATAR, Nur female senior -73 coach 9.00
PAR KAYIR, Ikra female senior -62 coach 6.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 coach 9.00
World Championships, Guadalajara, Mexico Mexico coaching points
silver 2. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 coach 75.00
bronze 3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 coach 45.00
PAR ERDEM, Mervenur female senior -67 coach 10.00
PAR KAYIR, Ikra female senior -62 coach 20.00
PAR KAVURAT (DINCEL), Merve female senior -49 coach 15.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +73 coach 15.00
PAR UZUNCAVDAR, Sude Yaren female senior -73 coach 10.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -53 coach 10.00

2023

World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. KAVURAT (DINCEL), Merve female senior -49 coach 95.00
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female senior +73 coach 95.00
bronze 3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 coach 45.00
PAR UZUNCAVDAR, Sude Yaren female senior -73 coach 10.00
PAR TASKIN, Zeynep female senior -53 coach 20.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 coach 20.00
PAR KAYIR, Ikra female senior -67 coach 15.00

You like this page? Show it!