SAHIN,
Ali

born on 02.06.1967, Turkey
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 6062G
13,378.0 Coach Ranking Points

Turkey

COACH

Ali SAHIN has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2012 Olympic Games, London gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male -68 senior Headcoach
2007 World Championships, Peking gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male -84 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male -68 senior Headcoach
2011 World Championships, Gyeongju gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male -68 senior Headcoach
2017 World Championships, Muju gold 1. AGRIS, Zeliha female -53 senior Headcoach
2017 World Championships, Muju gold 1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female -67 senior Headcoach
2012 Olympic Games, London silver 2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female -67 senior Headcoach
2008 Olympic Games, Beijing silver 2. TANRIKULU, Azize female -57 senior Headcoach
2009 World Championships, Kopenhagen gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male -87 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female -62 senior Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 2 1 4 8
World Championships 15 13 39 182 249
Grand Prix 2 1 5 22 30
Continental Tournaments 96 65 98 305 564

Participations

2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 European Championships Palermo Italy Italy Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2008 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 Olympic Games Beijing China China Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2009 European Championships Vigo (U21) Spain Spain Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2010 European Championships Kharkov (U21) Ukraine Ukraine Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 European Championships Tiblis Georgia Georgia Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2012 Olympic Games qualification Europe Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2012 European Championships Athen (U21) Greece Greece Show details
2012 Olympic Games London United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau (U21) Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 World Championships Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2015 Europe-Games Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2016 European Championships Montreux Switzerland Switzerland Show details
2016 European Championships Grozny (U21) Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2016 World Championships Burnaby Canada Canada Show details
2017 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2017 European Championships Larnaca Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2018 European Championships Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2018 Grand Prix Rom Italy Italy Show details
2018 Grand Prix Moskau Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2018 Grand Prix Taoyuan Taiwan Taiwan Show details

All Coaching Results

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male youth -59 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ODABAS, Mehtab female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. MERT, Melterm female youth -55 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. ERTURK, Yusuf male youth -45 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. KOCADAG, Nilay Hande female youth -44 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. YILDIZ, Büsra female youth +68 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. KIREZ, Zeynep female youth -49 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. POZAN, Firat male youth -48 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YAYLA, Sibel female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AKKUS, Seyma female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. NALKIRAN, Aysem female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YILDIZ, Gokalp male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OZGUN, Goknur female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR COBANKAYA, Volkan male youth -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BOZKURT, Baris male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TARHAN, Mazlum male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CÜCÜ, Mohammet male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ARSLAN, Murat Emre male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOPARAN, Filiz female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SAYMAZ, Samet male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. MURAT, Zeynep female senior -55 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. DINCSALMAN, Kivanc male senior -62 Headcoach 55.00
PAR GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SERTCELIK, Abdullah male senior -72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DOLAS, Kadir male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR KOKAR, Selim male senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 25.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ÖZEN, Ali male senior +84 Headcoach 25.00
PAR DIKMELIK, Turan male senior -54 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ABUS, Tugba female senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MENEKSE, Ismail male senior -78 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior +72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ERGEN, Ülkü female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AKBAS, Esra female senior -59 Headcoach 15.00
European Championships, Palermo, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. MERMER, Sevde female cadets -35 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female cadets -50 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SERCE, Ali male cadets -49 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. KAYA, Hülya female cadets -41 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male cadets -53 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. CALKAN, Saban male cadets -57 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. VATANSEVER, Duygu female cadets -38 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. DINC, Volkan male cadets -65 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. DONMEZ, Sunay male cadets -40 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YILDIZ, Tugba female cadets -44 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KITAY, Yakup male cadets -43 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. ESKI, Burak male cadets -46 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ERGEN, Cihat male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. ARISAMAN, Hamiyet female cadets -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ÜSTUN, Hüseyin Özkan male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NALKIRAN, Aysun female cadets -57 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GENCAY, Nergiz female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ATES, Gulizar female cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BILGILI, Mine female cadets +61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KOC, Oguzhan male cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. DINCSALMAN, Kivanc male senior -62 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. DURUSOY, Köksal male senior -58 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. MURAT, Zeynep female senior -55 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. AKBAS, Erdal female senior -59 Headcoach 20.00
bronze 3. POZAN, Firat male senior -54 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 16.00
PAR BASTUG, Yasin male senior -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SERTCELIK, Abdullah male senior -72 Headcoach 12.00
PAR YALCIN, Mehtap female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR PINARCIK, Soner male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KIREZ, Zeynep female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00

2006

European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. AKIN, Serdar male senior -72 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. ABUS, Tugba female senior -72 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. DINCSALMAN, Kivanc male senior -62 Headcoach 19.00
PAR BIKCIN, Hamide female senior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR DOLAS, Kadir male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ÖZEN, Ali male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KARUK, Ersoy male senior -78 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALONSO (KUSCU), Gülsah female senior -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior +72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MAVI, Sevde female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
gold 1. KIREZ, Zeynep female youth -52 Headcoach 47.00
silver 2. BOZKURT, Baris male youth -73 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. ALTUN, Burcu female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. GENCAY, Nergiz female youth -46 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. DEMIRCI, Tufan male youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
PAR KOCADAG, Nilay Hande female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DÜZTEPE, Okay male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BURAK, Tansu female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAYA, Hülya female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAZICI, Recep male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SARI, Ayse female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GÜLER, Muhammed male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOC, Yunus Emre male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CELIK, Öznur female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILDIZ, Gokalp male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR KUMANDAS, Cemile female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AKTAS, Ugur male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKIN, Ridvan male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILDIZ, Büsra female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. BIKCIN, Hamide female senior -59 Headcoach 75.00
PAR MERCIMEK, Halil Ibrahim male senior +84 Headcoach 10.00
PAR KIREZ, Zeynep female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR DURUSOY, Köksal male senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SALLAKOGLU, Burcu female senior -72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AKIN, Serdar male senior -78 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ÖZGE GÖK, Müserref female senior -51 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AYDIN, Filiz Nur female senior +72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
gold 1. GUEZELAY, Semih male cadets -37 Headcoach 27.00
silver 2. TUNCER, Seyma female cadets -33 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. BASCI, Didem female cadets -41 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. ILK, Gülbahar female cadets +59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KILICASLAN, Nedim male cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GUERBUEZ, Seyma female cadets -47 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAPLAN, Mustafa male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AKAT, Ahmet male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NORAS, Saide female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ELCICEK, Mehmet male cadets -53 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YILDIZ, Oguzhang male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AKBAY, Büsra female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CELIK, Baris male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BINDAK, Ozan Berken male cadets -57 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ISIKLI, Biritan female cadets -29 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARACA, Efsa female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DEMIRCI, Gülsah female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖZBEK, Burak male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KÖSE, Recep male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SÖNMEZ, Inci Zeynep female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. YILDIZDAL, Fulya female youth +68 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. AKTAS, Ugur male youth -78 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male youth -63 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YAZICI, Recep male youth -51 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. TOK, Serkan male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DEMIRDELEN, Duygucan female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SARI, Ayse female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ÜSTUN, Hüseyin Özkan male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UCAK, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARAKAYA, Ugur male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KAYA, Hülya female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DALKINIC, Fatih male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AYDIN, Yunus Emre male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GENCAY, Nergiz female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BILGEN, Feyzan female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ERDEM, Emre Aslan male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TATAR, Hasan Hüseyin male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00

2008

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -80 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -57 Headcoach 26.00
European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -67 Headcoach 48.00
gold 1. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -55 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -72 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. SALLAKOGLU, Burcu female senior -72 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -47 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -84 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BIKCIN, Hamide female senior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ABUS, Tugba female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAM, Onur male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MAVI, Sevde female senior -51 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MERCIMEK, Halil Ibrahim male senior +84 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female youth -68 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KAYA, Hülya female youth -49 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. BASCI, Didem female youth -42 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KELES, Celal male youth -78 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ESKI, Burak male youth -73 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. AKKUS, Ismail male youth +78 Headcoach 21.00
PAR SERCE, Ali male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TOK, Serkan male youth -51 Headcoach 11.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CELIK, Menekse female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAZICI, Recep male youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
PAR NUROGLU, Gokhan male youth -45 Headcoach 11.00
PAR GENC, Emre male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BURAK, Tansu female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEMIRDELEN, Duygucan female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SAHIN, Mucahit male youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR GENCAY, Nergiz female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
PAR UCAK, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TATAR ASKARI, Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
Olympic Games, Beijing, China China coaching points
silver 2. TANRIKULU, Azize female senior -57 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 65.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -80 Headcoach 20.00
PAR GÜLER, Sibel female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female youth +68 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female youth -68 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SARIOGLU, Cilem female youth -49 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. SUNGU, Berkcan male youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. TUNCER, Seyma female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. KARACA, Burak Ozan male youth -73 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. AKBALIK, Seyithan male youth -51 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. BINDAK, Ozan Berken male youth -68 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. YILMAZ, Sule female youth -52 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOLAS, Mehmet male youth -48 Headcoach 11.00
PAR KELES, Celal male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SIMSEK, Ibrahim male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OKUR, Kubra female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OZDEM, Ahmet male youth -45 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TURKOGLU, Burak male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ESKI, Burak male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR AKBAY, Büsra female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CAKIR, Ayse female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. TEKIN, Suat male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female cadets -44 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. KALEM, Esra female cadets -29 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. YILMAZ, Aysenur female cadets -59 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female cadets +59 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. SEVIK, Sezen female cadets -37 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOGDU, Said Nuri male cadets -61 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. PEKOL, Gizem female cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GENC, Busra female cadets -41 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SAYGILAR, Sadi male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CEYLAN, Ömer male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Erdem male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BAYCANLAR, Busra female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Akif male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAYGILAR, Mahmut Burak male cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SERDAR, Kübra female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YUCE, Gokhan male cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KURT, Mahir male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KALAYCI, Osman male cadets -49 Headcoach 7.00
World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -87 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 50.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Sibel female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MAVI, Sevde female senior -49 Headcoach 25.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior -80 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SAGIR, Sibel female senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 20.00
PAR KIREZ, Zeynep female senior -57 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PINARCIK, Soner male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 20.00
European Championships, Vigo (U21), Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. ULUGNUYAN, Cem male junior -67 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female junior -67 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YILDIZ, Büsra female junior +72 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. GENCAY, Nergiz female junior -47 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male junior -54 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAZICI, Merve female junior -43 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. BOZKURT, Baris male junior -78 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. DÜZTEPE, Okay male junior +84 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female junior -55 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KIREZ, Zeynep female junior -59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. AKIN, Ridvan male junior -72 Headcoach 19.00
PAR GÜLER, Muhammed male junior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR KUMANDAS, Cemile female junior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKSOY, Ömer male junior -50 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SUNGU, Mert male junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYAN, Hanife female junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female junior -72 Headcoach 6.00

2010

World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
gold 1. BINDAK, Ozan Berken male youth -73 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female youth -46 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female youth +68 Headcoach 31.00
bronze 3. PAK, Ibrahim Ethem male youth -45 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Nurgul female youth -42 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. AKSOY, Ömer male youth -51 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KOCAMAN, Yusuf male youth -59 Headcoach 23.00
PAR SARIOGLU, Cilem female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aysenur female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARACA, Evren male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KARACA, Efsa female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Sule female youth -52 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DEDE, Damla female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKBALIK, Seyithan male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SUNGU, Berkcan male youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ISLAMOGLU, Ugurcan male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Muhammet Talha male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TUNCER, Seyma female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OKUR, Kubra female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SOYLU, Mehmet male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. BASAKBUGDAY, Remzi male senior -54 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ABUS, Tugba female senior +73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR OLCEK, Sila Rümeysa female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKKUS, Ismail male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ULAS, Özlem female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Kharkov (U21), Ukraine Ukraine coaching points
gold 1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female Junior -46 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female Junior -53 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. AKKUS, Ismail male Junior -87 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. YILDIZ, Büsra female Junior +73 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. KIREZ, Zeynep female Junior -57 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. YAZICI, Recep male Junior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BOYANMIS, Ayse Hazal female Junior -49 Headcoach 13.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIZ, Gokalp male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DALKINIC, Fatih male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male Junior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DÜZTEPE, Okay male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR UCAK, Tugba female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 50.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -62 Headcoach 45.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 25.00
PAR ARIPISIRICI, Burcu female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SELIMOGLU, Kadriye female senior -49 Headcoach 10.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR OLCEK, Sila Rümeysa female senior -57 Headcoach 20.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior +73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AKSOY, Ömer male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Tiblis, Georgia Georgia coaching points
gold 1. YUMLU, Ebru female cadets +59 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. AKBAS, Selahattin male cadets -33 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. SEN, Busra female cadets -29 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. SAYAN, Yunus Emre male cadets -57 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. YARPAZOGLU, Binhan female cadets -33 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. CIDEM, Ipek female cadets -47 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. UYSAL, Maide Nur female cadets -59 Headcoach 21.00
silver 2. UZUG, Vedat male cadets +65 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. SIMSEK, Cigdem female cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female cadets -51 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KAN, Hasan male cadets -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Zeynep female cadets -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEMIREL, Huseyin Alptug male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ATESLI, Orkun male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Soner male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR POLAT, Safiye female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GURCAN, Halil Ibrahim male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARAKUS, Remzi male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. SUNGU, Berkcan male youth -73 Headcoach 19.00
gold 1. KOCAMAN, Yusuf male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. YILMAZ, Sule female youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. KORUCU, Mehmet male youth -68 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. KOC, Refik Erdem male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SERDAR, Kübra female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ALP, Aysegül Funda female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. UGUZ, Ensar male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YAPRAK, Eris female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YUMRUCALI, Sedanur female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YETIM, Muhammet male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TUNCER, Seyma female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CELIK, Nurgul female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAHIN, Zeynep female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ISLAMOGLU, Tolga male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NEGIZ, Ali Ihsan male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TAZEGUL, Muslum male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00

2012

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior +80 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 39.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
silver 2. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female youth -52 Headcoach 35.00
silver 2. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female youth -63 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. UGUZ, Ensar male youth +78 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female youth -44 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. PAK, Ibrahim Ethem male youth -48 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female youth +68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SAYAN, Yunus Emre male youth -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TASTAN, Bahadir male youth -68 Headcoach 11.00
PAR KALEM, Esra female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEZGIN, Damla female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Gizem female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DEMIREL, Neslihan female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ALP, Aysegül Funda female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DOGUC, Hasan male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AYDEMIR, Burakhan male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ERKIZAN, Nasuf Umut male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TEKIN, Suat male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YUMRUCALI, Sedanur female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KOCAMAN, Muhammet Emin male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. SARI, Ali male senior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YUMRUCALI, Sedanur female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SÖNMEZ, Inci Zeynep female senior -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEZGIN, Damla female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Athen (U21), Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. KAHRAMAN, Cem Mehmet male Junior -63 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female Junior -53 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. AYVA, Tugba female Junior -57 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. SARI, Muhammet Talha male Junior -80 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female Junior +73 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. YILMAZ, Sule female Junior -62 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ESKI, Burak male Junior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAZICI, Merve female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SEZGIN, Damla female Junior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GOKALP, Fulden female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKSOY, Ömer male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAYA, Soner male Junior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SUNGU, Berkcan male Junior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAPRAK, Eris female Junior -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KARAKAS, Sabit Bugrahan male Junior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GOKMEN, Samet male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
Olympic Games, London, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 120.00
silver 2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 95.00
PAR TANRIKULU, Bahri male senior +80 Headcoach 30.00

2013

European Championships, Chisinau (U21), Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female Junior +73 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. SARI, Muhammet Talha male Junior -74 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAPRAK, Eris female Junior -73 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female Junior -49 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. EVEZ, Ömer Ramazan male Junior -58 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. KORUCU, Mehmet male Junior -87 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. ERDOGAN, Mert male Junior -54 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. AKYOL, Berkay male Junior -68 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female Junior -57 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. UGUZ, Ensar male Junior +87 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. YILMAZ, Sule female Junior -67 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. SUNGU, Berkcan male Junior -80 Headcoach 16.00
PAR CAKIR, Kubra Durdane female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KORUCU, Makbule Nur female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKBALIK, Seyithan male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YAPRAK, Eris female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female senior +73 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 25.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR SIMSEK, Okan male senior -74 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TOK, Serkan male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 20.00
PAR YAZICI, Merve female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. DINCOL, Ahmet male cadets -37 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female cadets +59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. ILGIZ, Serife female cadets -33 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. DEDE, Birsunur female cadets -41 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. OZKAVAK, Fatma Sevval female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. CETIN, Musa male cadets -45 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KARADOGAN, Ali male cadets -33 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ÖZDEMIR, Aleyna female cadets -47 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ALTAN, Zeynep Yeter female cadets -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SUSTAM, Bilge Bercem female cadets -29 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GURCINAR, Ilter male cadets +65 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AYDOGAN, Muhammed Talha male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BAYSAL, Mehmet Han male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERZAN, Onur male cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ERENSAYIN, Simge female cadets -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RENCBER, Hakan male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KOROGLU, Busenur female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR INAN, Ahmet Talha male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CICEK, Mert male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KELES, Fatma female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. KILIC, Kaan male youth +78 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female youth -52 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. AKYOL, Berkay male youth -68 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. KORUCU, Makbule Nur female youth -44 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. ERDOGAN, Mert male youth -51 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. TARHAN, Harun male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. NEZIR, Selman male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female youth -55 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. BULUT, Sude female youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. DAGDELEN, Deniz male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SAYGILAR, Mahmut Burak male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YUMLU, Ebru female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AYDEMIR, Burakhan male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZINAL, Tugce Merve female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILDIZ, Ayse Beyza female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GULER, Orhan Gazi male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GOKALP, Bektas male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SEVIK, Sezen female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GOCMEZ, Havva Burce female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00

2014

World Championships, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
bronze 3. ALTAN, Onur male youth -45 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. KAVURAT, Hakan male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. SARIDOGAN, Fatma female youth -55 Headcoach 23.00
PAR SOGUT, Seyma Nur female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GOKALP, Bektas male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BAYRAM, Talha male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CELIK, Ömer Firat male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR UYSAL, Maide Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BURCU, Simge female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KIYI, Kübra female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OGUZ, Seray female youth -52 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARAKUS, Remzi male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DEDE, Birsunur female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TURKSAYAR, Ramazan Ishak male youth -51 Headcoach 11.00
PAR OZYAHNI, Duygu female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. SARI, Ali male senior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HALIZIN, Uladzislau male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ILOGLU, Sumeyye female senior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BAYGUT, Ridvan male senior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ZINAL, Tugce Merve female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR POZAN, Firat male senior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ULUGNUYAN, Cem male senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DENIZ, Cansel female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. YILMAZ, Tugba (jun.) female cadets -51 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. YILMAZ, Aleyna female cadets -55 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. SIMSEK, Hilal female cadets -41 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. DOLMACI, Mertcan male cadets -45 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ERDOGAN, Irem female cadets -44 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KARTAL, Huseyin male cadets -61 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female cadets -33 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. KOYUNCU, Sefa Ceren female cadets -47 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ACIKGOZ, Muhammed Emin male cadets +65 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. BEKDAS, Irem female cadets -37 Headcoach 21.00
PAR ERKOVAN, Samet male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAYA, Aylin female cadets +59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DINCSOY, Okan male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BABAT, Bahattin male cadets -53 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HIZLI, Fatih male cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KOC, Edanur female cadets -29 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FOONG, Matthew male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OZCICECLILER, Ahmet male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KORKUT, Huri female cadets -59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OZTEKIN, Haci Ismail male cadets -65 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MUTLUCA, Özgür male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female Junior -67 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. SUNGU, Berkcan male Junior -80 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female Junior -57 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. KORUCU, Mehmet male Junior -87 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SEVIK, Sezen female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ERDOGAN, Mert male Junior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ILK, Songul female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KILIC, Kaan male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BURCU, Sude female Junior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SEZER, Görkem male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIZ, Muhammed Emin male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR EVEZ, Ömer Ramazan male Junior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ÖZDOGAN, Esra female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 100.00
silver 2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female senior +73 Headcoach 40.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 25.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
PAR EVEZ, Ömer Ramazan male senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YANGIN, Hatice Kübra female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male senior -74 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR DOLAS, Mehmet male senior -54 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BEZCI, Huseyin male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YILDIZ, Ayse Beyza female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
Europe-Games, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AYDIN, Furkana Asena female senior +67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SEZER, Görkem male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
gold 1. KORKUT, Huri female cadets -59 Headcoach 21.00
gold 1. TEKE, Mustafa Emre male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. POLAT, Melek female cadets -37 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male cadets +65 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. BAS, Taner male cadets -57 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. PALAZ, Emine Nur female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KEPENEK, Kubra female cadets -33 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KUSKU, Nesim male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SENGUN, Ahsen female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Melih male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KUSKU, Ahmet male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AYDIN, Kubra female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OZCAN, Omer Faruk male cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SEN, Muhammet Talha male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BASMA, Beyza female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UNGOR, Yunus Emre male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TASTEKIN, Savas male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ESME, Derya female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. GUL, Emre male youth -78 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female youth +68 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CELIK, Ömer Fatih male youth +78 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. TURHAL, Mustafa male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ERENSAYIN, Simge female youth -63 Headcoach 11.00
PAR KARAKUZULU, Mustafa male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ILGIZ, Serife female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aleyna female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DAGISTANLI, Selim Can male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ASKIN, Beyzanur female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DEDE, Birsunur female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARTAL, Huseyin male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ABAY, Zehra female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BAYSAL, Mehmet Han male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KANARIOU, Alexandros male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERGUL, Mustafa Kubilay male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARDES, Omer Faruk male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BEKDAS, Irem female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MIZRAK, Melisa female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. ALTUNEL, Dürdane female Junior -57 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female Junior -62 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female Junior -73 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. AKALIN, Ruhat female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female Junior -49 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. KORUCU, Mehmet male Junior -87 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YILDIZ, Muhammed Emin male Junior -74 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ATESLI, Orkun male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KILIC, Kaan male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARIDOGAN, Fatma female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR BASARIR, Oznur female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male Junior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CAKMAK, Cihat male Junior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SAYAN, Yunus Emre male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KIYI, Kübra female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00

2016

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 16.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Montreux, Switzerland Switzerland coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female senior +73 Headcoach 26.00
silver 2. SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -53 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SEVIK, Sezen female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AYVA, Tugba female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KILIC, Kaan male senior +87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CIDEM, Ipek female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKYOL, Berkay male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GULER, Orhan Gazi male senior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CAKMAK, Cihat male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ALTUNEL, Dürdane female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SOGUT, Seyma Nur female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Muhammet Talha male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR KAVURAT, Hakan male senior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SUNGU, Berkcan male senior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ERDOGAN, Mert male senior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR YUMLU, Ebru female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ERENSAYIN, Simge female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ÖZDOGAN, Esra female senior -62 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Grozny (U21), Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. BAYRAM, Talha male Junior +87 Headcoach 36.00
gold 1. ERENSAYIN, Simge female Junior -67 Headcoach 39.00
gold 1. CELIK, Ömer Firat male Junior -87 Headcoach 39.00
silver 2. DOLMACI, Mertcan male Junior -58 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. CELIK, Bilgehan female Junior -73 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. LAZOGLU, Hasan Can male Junior -80 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YILMAZ, Tugba female Junior -57 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. DAGDELEN, Deniz male Junior -54 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ASMA, Ayse female Junior +73 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. ERKOVAN, Samet male Junior -68 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. POLAT, Mehmet Kani male Junior -58 Headcoach 16.00
PAR KARAKUS, Remzi male Junior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KIYI, Kübra female Junior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aleyna female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALTUN, Mucahit male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male Junior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ILOGLU, Sumeyye female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ATESLI, Orkun male Junior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ULUYILMAZ, Cemil male Junior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GÜLER, Süheda Nur female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GUL, Emre male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male Junior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TURAN, Emircan male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BASUMLI, Murat male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
bronze 3. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 35.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -68 Headcoach 25.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. GOGEBAKAN, Huru Gokce female cadets -33 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. POLAT, Melek female cadets -44 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. OZTABAK, Elif Ilgin female cadets -37 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. YILMAZ, Melih male cadets +65 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. OZCAN, Omer Faruk male cadets -41 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. USTA, Nureda Kiymet female cadets -29 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. KOSE, Osman Turker male cadets -45 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. BALABAN, Server male cadets -33 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. BAYSAL, Irem female cadets -59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ONUR TALHA, Soyhan male cadets -49 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. DEMIR, Arslan male cadets -53 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ARAS, Senizcan female cadets -41 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. YETIMOGLU, Muaz male cadets -65 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. CIFTCI, Berra Nur female cadets +59 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YARLI, Abdullah Omer male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YALAP, Sinem female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKYUZ, Abdulkadir male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ÖNEM, Melike female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ISKENDER, Cansu female cadets -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ONEM, Mustafa male cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AYAZ, Samet male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Burnaby, Canada Canada coaching points
gold 1. RECBER, Hakan male youth -59 Headcoach 47.00
gold 1. SOGUT, Seyma Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. LAZOGLU, Hasan Can male youth -78 Headcoach 35.00
bronze 3. SAROGLU, Ferhat Muhammet male youth -68 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male youth -63 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. KAYIR, Ikra female youth -52 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. ESME, Derya female youth -44 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. OZCAN, Aysenur female youth -59 Headcoach 21.00
PAR GÜLER, Süheda Nur female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR NAZLI, Enver male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KULUK, Kemal male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ASIK, Burak male youth -48 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ERENSAYIN, Simge female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MIZRAK, Melisa female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SEN, Muhammet Talha male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female youth -42 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KARTAL, Huseyin male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TOGAN, Hamiyet female youth -46 Headcoach 7.00

2017

World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -53 Headcoach 95.00
gold 1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 95.00
silver 2. McPHERSON, Paige female senior -67 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 75.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 20.00
PAR DOLMACI, Mertcan male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female senior -73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -63 Headcoach 20.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +73 Headcoach 20.00
PAR DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -54 Headcoach 25.00
PAR KAVURAT, Ferhat Can male senior -68 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TAZEGÜL, Servet male senior -74 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 15.00
PAR CIDEM, Ipek female senior -49 Headcoach 20.00
PAR YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LAZOGLU, Hasan Can male senior -87 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Larnaca, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male youth +78 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. DOLMACI, Mertcan male youth -59 Headcoach 25.00
gold 1. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. KAYIR, Ikra female youth -59 Headcoach 18.00
bronze 3. POLAT, Gorkem male youth -48 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. KOC, Edanur female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Tugba female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ACIKGOZ, Muhammed Emin male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KUCUKSOLAK, Saliha female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ORAL, Mehmet male youth -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ERTURK, Sena Nur female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR YILMAZ, Aleyna female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ERKOVAN, Samet male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KUSKU, Nesim male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARA, Berkant male youth +78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KUSKU, Ahmet male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR KOSE, Osman Turker male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AKBULAK, Esra female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KARTAL, Huseyin male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KARAKUS, Iklima Betul female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BASMA, Beyza female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR OZCAN, Aysenur female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR POLAT, Gulse female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00

2018

European Championships, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. KUS, Nafia female senior -73 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -46 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -62 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. YILDIZ, Muhammed Emin male senior -74 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. RECBER, Hakan male senior -63 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BULUT, Sude female senior +73 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CEKEM, Kutay male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DINCEL, Merve female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR UGUZ, Ensar male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DOSUCUKUR, Zehra female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ASMA, Ayse female senior -73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CIDEM, Ipek female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Muhammet Talha male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CELIK, Ömer Firat male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AKALIN, Ruhat female senior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TURAN, Emircan male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILMAZ, Tugba female senior -57 Headcoach 12.00
Grand Prix, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 19.00
PAR TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SOGUT, Seyma Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YÜKSEL, Serdar male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 12.00
PAR BULUT, Sude female senior +67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SARI, Ali male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
Grand Prix, Moskau, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -57 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male senior +80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
Grand Prix, Taoyuan, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. YAMAN, Irem female senior -57 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. KUS, Nafia female senior +67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. YILDIRIM, Rukiye female senior -49 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra female senior -57 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SARI, Yunus male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR RECBER, Hakan male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TATAR ASKARI, Nur female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AGRIS, Zeliha female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ATESLI, Emre Kutalmis male senior +80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR DAGDELEN, Deniz male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00

You like this page? Show it!